Home Závody a výsledky

SL - FIS - 17. 12. 2012 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 3 ILEWICZ Jakub 1987 POL 0:00:48,64 0:00:48,97 0:01:37,61 37,52
2. 6 Kotzmann Adam, 1993 CZE 0:00:49,82 0:00:48,78 0:01:38,60 43,81
3. 13 Pršala Vojta, 1991 CZE 0:00:49,78 0:00:48,83 0:01:38,61 43,87
4. 2 Píša Martin, 1985 CZE 0:00:49,55 0:00:49,54 0:01:39,09 46,92
5. 15 Pohanka Jakub, 1994 CZE 0:00:49,61 0:00:49,49 0:01:39,10 46,98
6. 7 Bijedič Jan, 1995 SVK 0:00:49,93 0:00:49,39 0:01:39,32 48,38
7. 14 Němec Jan, 1993 CZE 0:00:50,64 0:00:49,42 0:01:40,06 53,08
8. 16 Fryček Marek, 1995 CZE 0:00:50,60 0:00:49,82 0:01:40,42 55,37
9. 23 Skořepa Jan, 1996 CZE 0:00:50,27 0:00:50,30 0:01:40,57 56,32
10. 9 Václavík Lukáš, 1994 CZE 0:00:52,24 0:00:48,36 0:01:40,60 56,51
11. 17 Vrzgula Lukáš, 1993 CZE 0:00:50,60 0:00:50,37 0:01:40,97 58,86
12. 26 Kučera Jan, 1996 CZE 0:00:51,54 0:00:50,02 0:01:41,56 62,61
13. 25 GORA Maciej 1994 POL 0:00:51,16 0:00:50,49 0:01:41,65 63,18
14. 33 SENKAR Samuel 1996 SVK 0:00:51,71 0:00:50,11 0:01:41,82 64,26
15. 24 IVAN Michal 1994 SVK 0:00:51,16 0:00:50,87 0:01:42,03 65,59
16. 28 Král Petr, 1996 CZE 0:00:52,55 0:00:49,71 0:01:42,26 67,06
17. 18 Janík Dominik, 1996 CZE 0:00:50,99 0:00:51,59 0:01:42,58 69,09
18. 10 Kupec Jan, 1993 CZE 0:00:51,55 0:00:51,07 0:01:42,62 69,34
19. 34 TABASZEWSKI Jakub 1995 POL 0:00:52,69 0:00:50,07 0:01:42,76 70,23
20. 40 JAKSINA Pawel 1996 POL 0:00:52,67 0:00:50,50 0:01:43,17 72,84
21. 27 MAKOWSKI Michal 1993 POL 0:00:53,71 0:00:49,90 0:01:43,61 75,63
22. 35 DUTKA Kacper 1995 POL 0:00:52,45 0:00:51,57 0:01:44,02 78,24
23. 45 BIENKOWSKI Maciej 1995 POL 0:00:53,77 0:00:50,33 0:01:44,10 78,74
24. 29 Klemš Václav, 1995 CZE 0:00:53,99 0:00:50,79 0:01:44,78 83,06
25. 41 Honzák Jakub, 1993 CZE 0:00:54,00 0:00:51,40 0:01:45,40 87,00
26. 43 Preininger Kryštof, 1996 CZE 0:00:54,85 0:00:52,62 0:01:47,47 100,15
27. 39 Kučera Tomáš, 1988 CZE 0:00:55,33 0:00:52,41 0:01:47,74 101,86
28. 50 BROZMAN Branislav 1996 SVK 0:00:55,52 0:00:53,18 0:01:48,70 107,96
29. 49 Čechura Šimon, 1995 CZE 0:00:55,22 0:00:54,53 0:01:49,75 114,63
30. 55 SZOT Emil 1996 POL 0:00:55,21 0:00:54,93 0:01:50,14 117,11
31. 57 JASINSKI Maciej 1995 POL 0:00:56,62 0:00:54,41 0:01:51,03 122,76
32. 56 ZASTAWNY Jakub 1996 POL 0:00:56,97 0:00:54,35 0:01:51,32 124,60
33. 44 Havel Jan, 1996 CZE 0:00:56,79 0:00:54,91 0:01:51,70 127,02
34. 54 KUBASIEWICZ Stanislaw 1996 POL 0:00:57,24 0:00:55,47 0:01:52,71 133,43
35. 58 Wotke Igor, Ing. 1979 CZE 0:01:01,57 0:00:59,24 0:02:00,81 184,88
36. 59 Fiala Tomáš, 1995 CZE 0:01:00,71 0:01:00,92 0:02:01,63 190,09
32 BIALOBRZYCKI Dominik 1995 POL DNF ---
4 GAJEWSKI-GLODEK Jakub 1984 POL DNF ---
60 GALAT Dominik 1996 POL DNF ---
52 Kučera Martin, 1995 CZE DNF ---
38 NAJDER Mateusz 1995 POL DNF ---
36 Nutil Tomáš, 1996 CZE DNF ---
22 Pavlíček Lukáš, 1992 CZE DNF ---
53 Podgrabinský Radek, 1992 CZE DNF ---
12 Vrzgula Václav, Ing. 1992 CZE DNF ---
19 WILD Marek 1993 SVK DNF ---
1 Balcar Pavel, 1989 CZE DNF ---
21 Bohoněk Miloš, 1990 CZE DNF ---
37 CIECHANOWICZ Tomasz 1989 POL DNF ---
42 KUBALA Robert 1992 POL DNF ---
47 LATUSEK Sylwester 1996 POL DNF ---
8 Paulus Daniel, 1994 CZE DNF ---
51 PETRIK Tomas 1996 SVK DNF ---
46 PYJAS Piotr 1996 POL DNF ---
31 STASZOWSKI Michal, 1995 CZE DNF ---
11 Štěpán Martin, 1995 CZE DNF ---
48 Vacek Vladimír, Ing 1986 CZE DNF ---
20 Horáček David, Mgr. 1972 CZE DNS ---
61 PAJAK Tomasz 1993 POL DSQ ---
5 STANCEL Simon 1988 SVK DSQ ---
30 BIALOBRZYCKI Sebastian 1994 POL DSQ ---