Home Závody a výsledky

SL - FIS - 17. 12. 2012 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 2 Straková Bára, 1994 CZE 0:00:47,49 0:00:49,37 0:01:36,86 33,27
2. 6 Kmochová Tereza, 1990 CZE 0:00:48,28 0:00:48,66 0:01:36,94 33,78
3. 5 Pospíšilová Andrea, 1988 CZE 0:00:48,70 0:00:48,75 0:01:37,45 37,05
4. 10 Drozdíková Dominika, 1995 CZE 0:00:48,36 0:00:49,44 0:01:37,80 39,29
5. 13 WASEK Katarzyna 1996 POL 0:00:49,14 0:00:49,18 0:01:38,32 42,62
6. 11 Fischerová Tereza, 1995 SVK 0:00:49,75 0:00:49,59 0:01:39,34 49,14
7. 3 Suchopárová Alžběta, 1993 CZE 0:00:48,84 0:00:50,60 0:01:39,44 49,78
8. 9 Němcová Tereza, 1989 CZE 0:00:49,79 0:00:49,93 0:01:39,72 51,58
9. 1 STRACHANOVA Lenka 1995 SVK 0:00:49,40 0:00:50,87 0:01:40,27 55,10
10. 16 Šintáková Kristýna, 1995 CZE 0:00:50,05 0:00:50,24 0:01:40,29 55,23
10. 14 Klicnarová Pavla, 1988 CZE 0:00:50,17 0:00:50,12 0:01:40,29 55,23
12. 12 Hegmonová Barbora, 1992 CZE 0:00:51,15 0:00:50,94 0:01:42,09 66,75
13. 18 Nováková Karin, 1994 SVK 0:00:51,18 0:00:51,18 0:01:42,36 68,48
14. 36 ZOLADZ Emilia 1995 POL 0:00:52,59 0:00:50,35 0:01:42,94 72,19
15. 28 Kinclová Pavla, 1996 CZE 0:00:52,57 0:00:52,35 0:01:44,92 84,86
16. 23 Cingrová Kateřina, 1994 CZE 0:00:52,48 0:00:52,75 0:01:45,23 86,85
17. 26 Paulusová Tereza, 1996 CZE 0:00:54,19 0:00:51,93 0:01:46,12 92,54
18. 20 Hanáková Nicole, 1992 CZE 0:00:53,57 0:00:52,80 0:01:46,37 94,14
19. 25 Stehlíková Karolína, 1994 CZE 0:00:55,05 0:00:53,76 0:01:48,81 109,76
20. 30 Myšková Gabriela, 1996 CZE 0:00:56,82 0:00:52,95 0:01:49,77 115,91
21. 33 Nevřivová Nikola, 1995 CZE 0:00:58,12 0:00:55,57 0:01:53,69 141,00
8 Čamková Veronika, 1996 CZE DNF ---
22 Houserová Petra, 1993 CZE DNF ---
15 KARASINSKA Katarzyna 1982 POL DNF ---
24 MALINOWSKA Aleksandra 1996 POL DNF ---
17 Novakovská Ivana, 1996 CZE DNF ---
19 Plátenková Kristýna, 1992 CZE DNF ---
27 KOLASA Anna 1996 POL DNF ---
21 Legerská Kateřina, 1994 CZE DNF ---
31 Marešová Kateřina, 1994 CZE DNF ---
7 Matoušová Zuzana, 1990 CZE DNF ---
34 Pačesová Barbora, 1996 CZE DNF ---
4 Rudolfová Veronika, 1993 CZE DNF ---
29 Horáková Kateřina, 1996 CZE DNS ---
35 Makaloušová Hana, 1988 CZE DSQ ---
32 Suchopárová Eliška, 1996 CZE DSQ ---