Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 6. 1. 2013 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 67 Kalina Ondřej, 2003 CZE 0:00:32,22 0:00:32,22 ---
2. 70 Černý Jakub, 2003 CZE 0:00:33,78 0:00:33,78 42,12
3. 65 Šindelář Šimon, 2003 CZE 0:00:33,98 0:00:33,98 47,52
4. 73 Kučera Vojtěch, 2004 CZE 0:00:34,12 0:00:34,12 51,30
5. 68 Klíma Oskar, 2004 CZE 0:00:34,50 0:00:34,50 61,56
6. 72 Zmudzinski Wiktor, 2004 CZE 0:00:34,68 0:00:34,68 66,42
7. 66 Palewski Nikodem, 2003 CZE 0:00:34,71 0:00:34,71 67,23
8. 76 Glatt Matouš, 2005 CZE 0:00:34,79 0:00:34,79 69,39
8. 75 Zatloukal Adam, 2003 CZE 0:00:34,79 0:00:34,79 69,39
10. 78 Kašpar Dominik, 2003 CZE 0:00:34,84 0:00:34,84 70,74
11. 74 Karlík Vojta, 2004 CZE 0:00:35,18 0:00:35,18 79,93
12. 81 Hanzal Kryštof, 2005 CZE 0:00:35,36 0:00:35,36 84,79
13. 77 Zak Dominik, 2003 CZE 0:00:35,50 0:00:35,50 88,57
14. 71 Doseděl Jan Martin, 2003 CZE 0:00:35,54 0:00:35,54 89,65
15. 100 hlaváč dominik, 2004 CZE 0:00:35,85 0:00:35,85 98,02
16. 79 Hlubocký Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:36,21 0:00:36,21 107,74
17. 119 Forejtek Patrik, 2005 CZE 0:00:36,24 0:00:36,24 108,55
18. 82 Kunčík Matěj, 2004 CZE 0:00:36,43 0:00:36,43 113,68
18. 80 Podhorský Matěj, 2004 CZE 0:00:36,43 0:00:36,43 113,68
20. 130 Hrubý Filip, 2004 CZE 0:00:36,46 0:00:36,46 114,49
21. 114 Pivnička Jakub, 2005 CZE 0:00:36,91 0:00:36,91 126,64
22. 129 Štěpánek Miroslav, 2004 CZE 0:00:36,92 0:00:36,92 126,91
23. 117 Šitina Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:37,10 0:00:37,10 131,77
24. 131 Hroneš Jakub, 2004 CZE 0:00:37,27 0:00:37,27 136,36
25. 118 Dobrovodský Adam, 2004 CZE 0:00:37,44 0:00:37,44 140,95
26. 109 Šec Jorik, 2003 CZE 0:00:37,84 0:00:37,84 151,75
27. 116 Fiala Matyáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:37,92 0:00:37,92 153,91
28. 107 Šimek Marek Emanuel, 2005 CZE 0:00:38,50 0:00:38,50 169,57
29. 113 Čukan Richard, 2004 CZE 0:00:38,73 0:00:38,73 175,78
30. 83 Kalwa Adam, 2006 CZE 0:00:38,75 0:00:38,75 176,32
31. 97 Roženský Erik, 2005 CZE 0:00:38,84 0:00:38,84 178,75
32. 127 Kučera Štěpán, 2004 CZE 0:00:38,95 0:00:38,95 181,72
33. 95 Havel Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:39,03 0:00:39,03 183,88
34. 133 Karásek Tomáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:39,12 0:00:39,12 186,31
35. 103 Javůrek Viktor, 2004 CZE 0:00:39,47 0:00:39,47 195,76
36. 139 CHACHULSKI Kacper 2004 CZE 0:00:39,66 0:00:39,66 200,89
37. 93 Nikl Vojta, 2003 CZE 0:00:39,67 0:00:39,67 201,16
38. 91 Filip Jakub, 2005 CZE 0:00:39,87 0:00:39,87 206,56
39. 86 Vacek Martin, 2004 CZE 0:00:40,20 0:00:40,20 215,47
40. 110 Marek Jan, 2003 CZE 0:00:42,54 0:00:42,54 278,66
41. 112 Kohout Vojtěch, 2003 CZE 0:00:42,63 0:00:42,63 281,09
42. 120 Tobolka Max, 2005 CZE 0:00:43,08 0:00:43,08 293,24
43. 128 Tomášek Aldo, 2005 CZE 0:00:43,10 0:00:43,10 293,78
44. 102 MICHÁLKO Matouš 2004 CZE 0:00:43,81 0:00:43,81 312,95
45. 124 Doseděl František, 2005 CZE 0:00:44,13 0:00:44,13 321,59
46. 104 Petrecký Dominik, 2004 CZE 0:00:44,58 0:00:44,58 333,74
47. 84 Lain Tobias, 2004 CZE 0:00:44,79 0:00:44,79 339,41
48. 138 CHACHULSKI Antek 2005 CZE 0:00:45,60 0:00:45,60 361,28
49. 101 FRKOUS Michal 2005 CZE 0:00:45,81 0:00:45,81 366,96
50. 99 Martinča David, 2004 CZE 0:00:47,05 0:00:47,05 400,44
51. 105 Mičánek Jakub, 2005 CZE 0:00:47,78 0:00:47,78 420,15
52. 87 Hroch Tomáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:48,22 0:00:48,22 432,03
53. 115 Nikl Adam, 2005 CZE 0:00:48,25 0:00:48,25 432,84
54. 121 Jehlička Tomáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:48,94 0:00:48,94 451,47
55. 126 Berger Matěj, 2004 CZE 0:00:49,45 0:00:49,45 465,24
56. 122 KAFKA Jakub 2005 CZE 0:00:50,45 0:00:50,45 492,24
57. 94 FRKOUS Matěj 2005 CZE 0:00:51,14 0:00:51,14 510,88
58. 85 KACZUK Aleš 2004 CZE 0:00:53,13 0:00:53,13 564,61
59. 111 Schreiber Martin, 2005 CZE 0:00:53,33 0:00:53,33 570,01
60. 88 KACZUK Vojtěch 2006 CZE 0:00:54,41 0:00:54,41 599,17
61. 136 TCHOCHE Tibor 2007 CZE 0:00:54,60 0:00:54,60 604,30
62. 137 Maxa Denis, 2004 CZE 0:00:54,61 0:00:54,61 604,57
63. 123 Lojka Radek, 2007 CZE 0:00:56,62 0:00:56,62 658,85
64. 106 FRIČ Vojtěch 2004 CZE 0:00:56,70 0:00:56,70 661,01
65. 89 MORAVEC Aleš 2004 CZE 0:00:56,97 0:00:56,97 668,30
66. 135 Pecháč Jan, 2006 CZE 0:01:04,86 0:01:04,86 881,34
67. 98 MICHÁLKO Šimon 2004 CZE 0:02:02,89 0:02:02,89 2448,26
96 Dvořák Marek, 2005 CZE DNS ---
108 Knobloch Jan, 2006 CZE DNS ---
69 Ryška Daniel, 2004 CZE DNS ---
90 Šnajdr Matěj, 2005 CZE DNS ---
92 Vinklář Vilém, 2005 CZE DNS ---