Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 6. 1. 2013 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 15 Semeráková Hana, 2004 CZE 0:00:33,17 0:00:33,17 ---
2. 9 Brillová Ema, 2003 CZE 0:00:33,33 0:00:33,33 4,20
3. 10 Kyselová Adéla, 2004 CZE 0:00:33,47 0:00:33,47 7,87
4. 1 Zimová Adéla, 2003 CZE 0:00:33,53 0:00:33,53 9,44
5. 3 Trejbalová Linda, 2003 CZE 0:00:33,55 0:00:33,55 9,97
6. 43 Hausová Tereza, 2003 CZE 0:00:33,70 0:00:33,70 13,90
7. 13 Tobolková Tatiana, 2003 CZE 0:00:33,90 0:00:33,90 19,15
8. 2 Žižáková Viktorie, 2003 CZE 0:00:34,58 0:00:34,58 36,98
9. 5 Surovičová Klára, 2003 CZE 0:00:34,67 0:00:34,67 39,34
10. 6 Pulpánová Magdaléna, 2003 CZE 0:00:34,80 0:00:34,80 42,75
11. 14 Ševčíková Dorka, 2003 CZE 0:00:35,13 0:00:35,13 51,41
12. 7 Svinková Sára, 2003 CZE 0:00:35,50 0:00:35,50 61,11
13. 59 Mačátová Thea, 2004 CZE 0:00:35,91 0:00:35,91 71,87
14. 16 Pavlidisová Natálie, 2003 CZE 0:00:36,37 0:00:36,37 83,93
15. 8 Myšková Natálie, 2003 CZE 0:00:36,45 0:00:36,45 86,03
16. 11 Mošnová Markéta, 2004 CZE 0:00:36,64 0:00:36,64 91,01
17. 12 Vodrážková Barbora, 2003 CZE 0:00:36,69 0:00:36,69 92,32
18. 4 Světlíková Lucie, 2003 CZE 0:00:36,82 0:00:36,82 95,73
19. 57 Kovářová Jitka, 2005 CZE 0:00:36,88 0:00:36,88 97,31
20. 18 Rábová Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:00:37,39 0:00:37,39 110,68
21. 17 Messnerová Lucie, 2004 CZE 0:00:37,75 0:00:37,75 120,13
22. 62 Pacáková Simona, 2004 CZE 0:00:37,80 0:00:37,80 121,44
23. 26 Ježková Emílie, 2004 CZE 0:00:38,54 0:00:38,54 140,85
24. 61 Fuchsová Barbora, 2004 CZE 0:00:38,66 0:00:38,66 143,99
25. 51 Kondělková Leontýna, 2006 CZE 0:00:38,73 0:00:38,73 145,83
26. 53 Dunková Olivie, 2004 CZE 0:00:39,02 0:00:39,02 153,44
27. 25 Mošnová Magdalena, 2006 CZE 0:00:39,23 0:00:39,23 158,94
28. 40 Knížová Jana, 2003 CZE 0:00:39,32 0:00:39,32 161,31
29. 52 Vanická Nikola, 2003 CZE 0:00:39,44 0:00:39,44 164,45
29. 37 Kotoučková Klára, 2004 CZE 0:00:39,44 0:00:39,44 164,45
31. 34 Mrvíková Aneta, 2003 CZE 0:00:39,55 0:00:39,55 167,34
32. 49 Hanková Karolína, 2004 CZE 0:00:39,67 0:00:39,67 170,49
33. 58 Tichá Simona, 2004 CZE 0:00:39,68 0:00:39,68 170,75
34. 55 Geislerová Anna, 2005 CZE 0:00:39,89 0:00:39,89 176,26
35. 27 Kepáková Kristýna, 2005 CZE 0:00:39,96 0:00:39,96 178,09
36. 42 Hůlová Anna Marie, 2005 CZE 0:00:40,55 0:00:40,55 193,57
37. 24 Havlová Veronika, 2005 CZE 0:00:42,57 0:00:42,57 246,55
38. 50 Matasová Kateřina, 2004 CZE 0:00:42,65 0:00:42,65 248,65
39. 31 Tomášková Daniela, 2005 CZE 0:00:42,74 0:00:42,74 251,01
40. 54 Zápotočná Eliška, 2005 CZE 0:00:42,79 0:00:42,79 252,32
41. 47 Vetrová Nikola, 2005 CZE 0:00:44,33 0:00:44,33 292,71
42. 20 KAFKOVÁ Barbora 2004 CZE 0:00:44,44 0:00:44,44 295,60
43. 39 Křížová Klára, 2006 CZE 0:00:46,57 0:00:46,57 351,46
44. 28 De Rijke Julie, 2003 CZE 0:00:47,22 0:00:47,22 368,51
45. 22 Orzechowska Dominika, 2005 CZE 0:00:50,40 0:00:50,40 451,92
46. 19 Kinclová Natálie, 2003 CZE 0:00:50,67 0:00:50,67 459,00
47. 32 Paslar Nadja, 2005 CZE 0:00:52,36 0:00:52,36 503,33
38 Drahníková Veronika, 2006 CZE DNS ---
41 Lachmannová Simona, 2006 CZE DNS ---
46 Lannen Anna, 2005 CZE DNS ---
45 Nejezchlebová Adéla, 2006 CZE DNS ---
35 Patočková Anna, 2004 CZE DNS ---
63 Peterková Natálie, 2003 CZE DNS ---
48 Tůmová Lucie, 2005 CZE DNS ---