Home Závody a výsledky

SL - RKZ - 10. 1. 2013 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 51 OUVÍN Jan 1999 CZE 0:00:37,61 0:00:37,99 0:01:15,60 9,53
2. 54 FIALA Eduard 1999 CZE 0:00:38,70 0:00:38,46 0:01:17,16 22,32
3. 58 BAMBUŠEK Vojtěch 2000 CZE 0:00:39,17 0:00:38,65 0:01:17,82 27,74
4. 63 SLAVÍČEK Vojtěch 1999 CZE 0:00:41,81 0:00:39,86 0:01:21,67 59,31
5. 56 HRABÁK Martin 1999 CZE 0:00:43,66 0:00:41,63 0:01:25,29 89,00
6. 64 VLČEK Lukáš 1999 CZE 0:00:43,30 0:00:42,70 0:01:26,00 94,82
7. 55 RECHTENBERG Jan 2000 CZE 0:00:44,31 0:00:42,76 0:01:27,07 103,60
8. 67 Hanuš Adam, 1999 CZE 0:00:44,53 0:00:43,00 0:01:27,53 107,37
9. 60 MILATA Jiří 2000 CZE 0:00:44,10 0:00:43,56 0:01:27,66 108,43
10. 62 Kadla Ondřej, 2000 CZE 0:00:44,43 0:00:44,70 0:01:29,13 120,49
11. 76 Šnajdr Jakub, 2000 CZE 0:00:46,01 0:00:44,02 0:01:30,03 127,87
12. 68 ŠTEFEK Zdeněk 1999 CZE 0:00:45,06 0:00:45,15 0:01:30,21 129,35
13. 66 Górski Filip, 2000 CZE 0:00:45,75 0:00:44,87 0:01:30,62 132,71
14. 79 BRYNDA Jiří 2000 CZE 0:00:46,34 0:00:44,45 0:01:30,79 134,10
15. 74 Prášek Adam, 1999 CZE 0:00:45,61 0:00:45,69 0:01:31,30 138,29
15. 73 BAREŠ Petr 1999 CZE 0:00:46,44 0:00:44,86 0:01:31,30 138,29
17. 53 Nešpor Marek, 1999 CZE 0:00:49,82 0:00:41,67 0:01:31,49 139,84
18. 70 KOULA Jan 2000 CZE 0:00:46,43 0:00:45,12 0:01:31,55 140,34
19. 75 MORÁVEK Tomáš 1999 CZE 0:00:46,67 0:00:45,43 0:01:32,10 144,85
20. 80 BRYNDA Josef 2000 CZE 0:00:47,03 0:00:45,81 0:01:32,84 150,92
21. 59 KORYŤÁK Milan 1999 CZE 0:00:46,12 0:00:46,85 0:01:32,97 151,98
22. 71 ČUDA Štěpán 1999 CZE 0:00:47,01 0:00:46,88 0:01:33,89 159,53
23. 83 Tomášek Alvin, 2000 CZE 0:00:47,39 0:00:48,14 0:01:35,53 172,98
24. 87 VOKÁČ Matěj 2000 CZE 0:00:49,33 0:00:46,76 0:01:36,09 177,57
25. 85 PEŠTÁL Marek 1999 CZE 0:00:48,64 0:00:47,57 0:01:36,21 178,55
26. 86 Lauer Markus, 2000 CZE 0:00:47,90 0:00:50,31 0:01:38,21 194,96
27. 78 NOVOTNÝ Lukáš 1999 CZE 0:00:54,46 0:00:44,26 0:01:38,72 199,14
28. 90 RUŠIKVAS Adam 2000 CZE 0:00:51,50 0:00:51,05 0:01:42,55 230,55
29. 91 HRSTKA Matěj 2000 CZE 0:00:53,65 0:00:52,28 0:01:45,93 258,27
30. 89 Vereš Pavel, 2000 CZE 0:00:54,27 0:00:51,92 0:01:46,19 260,40
31. 61 KACHLÍK Jáchym 1999 CZE 0:01:00,38 0:00:47,62 0:01:48,00 275,24
52 Andrt Martin, 2000 CZE DNF ---
84 Cepoušek Jan, 1999 CZE DNF ---
77 Černý Matěj, 1999 CZE DNF ---
82 Julák Vojtěch, 2000 CZE DNF ---
81 Patřičný Adam, 1999 CZE DNF ---
72 Řídký Dominik, 2000 CZE DNF ---
69 Soldát Roman, 1999 CZE DNF ---
57 NOVÁK Oskar 2000 CZE DNF ---
88 Dufek Matěj, 2000 CZE DNS ---
65 Zonyga Jan, 1999 CZE DNS ---