Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 12. 1. 2013 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 69 Bank Matěj, 2003 CZE 0:00:44,64 0:00:44,64 ---
2. 86 Anděl Jiří, 2003 CZE 0:00:44,92 0:00:44,92 5,46
3. 52 Bitta Matyáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:45,11 0:00:45,11 9,16
4. 96 Kejhar Vít, 2003 CZE 0:00:45,77 0:00:45,77 22,02
5. 53 Skopal Jakub, 2003 CZE 0:00:45,96 0:00:45,96 25,73
6. 62 Zatloukal Adam, 2003 CZE 0:00:46,05 0:00:46,05 27,48
7. 55 Obuch Maxim, 2004 CZE 0:00:46,65 0:00:46,65 39,17
8. 71 Borkovec Kryštof, 2004 CZE 0:00:47,80 0:00:47,80 61,59
9. 78 Souček Michal, 2003 CZE 0:00:47,83 0:00:47,83 62,17
10. 70 Janda Daniel, 2003 CZE 0:00:47,92 0:00:47,92 63,92
11. 88 SKUPIEŃ Adrian, 2003 CZE 0:00:47,93 0:00:47,93 64,12
12. 72 Souček Libor, 2003 CZE 0:00:48,11 0:00:48,11 67,63
13. 51 BRANNY Adam, 2004 CZE 0:00:49,38 0:00:49,38 92,38
14. 90 Kovář Matěj, 2003 CZE 0:00:49,60 0:00:49,60 96,67
15. 92 Podrazil Zdeněk, 2004 CZE 0:00:50,02 0:00:50,02 104,85
16. 77 Mňačko Matěj, 2004 CZE 0:00:51,08 0:00:51,08 125,51
17. 54 Pola Jonáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:51,22 0:00:51,22 128,24
18. 83 Dvořák Marek, 2004 CZE 0:00:51,95 0:00:51,95 142,47
19. 94 Seitz Lukáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:51,99 0:00:51,99 143,25
19. 89 Novák David, 2005 CZE 0:00:51,99 0:00:51,99 143,25
21. 67 Peňáz Radek, 2003 CZE 0:00:52,27 0:00:52,27 148,70
22. 87 Chudárek Karel, 2005 CZE 0:00:52,44 0:00:52,44 152,02
23. 84 Peňáz Vojtěch, 2003 CZE 0:00:52,47 0:00:52,47 152,60
24. 95 Konečný Petr, 2004 CZE 0:00:52,79 0:00:52,79 158,84
25. 85 Horák Marek, 2005 CZE 0:00:53,25 0:00:53,25 167,80
26. 75 SKUPIEŃ Dariusz, 2005 CZE 0:00:53,45 0:00:53,45 171,70
27. 68 Zvědělík Ondřej, 2005 CZE 0:00:53,53 0:00:53,53 173,26
28. 57 Kokeš Dan, 2006 CZE 0:00:53,81 0:00:53,81 178,72
29. 60 Kaděrka Alfréd, 2005 CZE 0:00:54,34 0:00:54,34 189,05
30. 81 Michal Ondřej, 2005 CZE 0:00:54,48 0:00:54,48 191,77
31. 73 Pončík Patrik, 2006 CZE 0:00:54,80 0:00:54,80 198,01
32. 79 Vlček Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:55,06 0:00:55,06 203,08
33. 58 Světlík Adam, 2005 CZE 0:00:55,55 0:00:55,55 212,63
34. 59 Hurta Petr, 2005 CZE 0:00:56,31 0:00:56,31 227,44
35. 76 Seitz Jakub, 2006 CZE 0:00:56,66 0:00:56,66 234,26
36. 98 Foldyna Adam, 2006 CZE 0:00:57,67 0:00:57,67 253,94
37. 80 Zapletal Patrik, 2003 CZE 0:00:58,50 0:00:58,50 270,12
38. 65 Čagan Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:59,76 0:00:59,76 294,68
39. 82 Krayzel Jakub, 2004 CZE 0:01:01,38 0:01:01,38 326,25
40. 64 Kusiak Jakub, 2006 CZE 0:01:01,60 0:01:01,60 330,54
41. 56 Kňourek František, 2005 CZE 0:01:03,43 0:01:03,43 366,20
42. 63 Krayzel Adam, 2006 CZE 0:01:12,97 0:01:12,97 552,13
74 Ordáň Petr, 2003 CZE DNS ---
91 SLOBODA Matúš, 2003 CZE DNS ---
93 Rajch Matěj, 2005 CZE DSQ ---