Home Závody a výsledky

SG - FIS - 14. 1. 2013 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 8 Berndt Ondřej, 1988 CZE 0:01:13,37 0:01:13,37 63,95
2. 3 Kotzmann Adam, 1993 CZE 0:01:14,84 0:01:14,84 84,99
3. 4 KALWA Michal 1978 POL 0:01:15,23 0:01:15,23 90,57
4. 5 Waligora Michael, 1990 CZE 0:01:15,24 0:01:15,24 90,71
5. 13 Tuček Tomáš, 1975 CZE 0:01:15,63 0:01:15,63 96,29
6. 10 Píša Martin, 1985 CZE 0:01:15,74 0:01:15,74 97,87
7. 24 Pavlíček Lukáš, 1992 CZE 0:01:15,83 0:01:15,83 99,16
8. 1 SZCZEPANIK Wojciech 1988 POL 0:01:16,00 0:01:16,00 101,59
9. 6 Štěpán Martin, 1995 CZE 0:01:16,01 0:01:16,01 101,73
10. 41 Kučera Jan, 1996 CZE 0:01:16,53 0:01:16,53 109,17
11. 25 Paulus Daniel, 1994 CZE 0:01:16,62 0:01:16,62 110,46
12. 7 Skořepa Jan, 1996 CZE 0:01:16,94 0:01:16,94 115,04
13. 2 Gardavský Jan, 1989 CZE 0:01:16,99 0:01:16,99 115,76
14. 19 Honzák Jakub, 1993 CZE 0:01:17,04 0:01:17,04 116,47
15. 16 KOVBASNYUK Ivan 1993 UKR 0:01:17,05 0:01:17,05 116,61
16. 15 Bohoněk Miloš, 1990 CZE 0:01:17,09 0:01:17,09 117,19
17. 42 Doležel Jiří, 1980 CZE 0:01:17,18 0:01:17,18 118,48
18. 17 TELYCHUK Vasyl 1992 UKR 0:01:17,31 0:01:17,31 120,34
19. 40 Václavík Lukáš, 1994 CZE 0:01:17,32 0:01:17,32 120,48
20. 11 Vrzgula Václav, Ing. 1992 CZE 0:01:17,36 0:01:17,36 121,05
21. 14 Fridrich Pavel, 1992 CZE 0:01:17,39 0:01:17,39 121,48
22. 28 Pohanka Jakub, 1994 CZE 0:01:17,40 0:01:17,40 121,62
23. 18 FESHCHUK Rostyslav 1990 UKR 0:01:17,49 0:01:17,49 122,91
24. 39 Ivánek Jakub, 1989 CZE 0:01:17,54 0:01:17,54 123,63
25. 43 Vondrák Jan, Ing. 1990 CZE 0:01:17,61 0:01:17,61 124,63
26. 35 PETRIK Tomas 1996 SVK 0:01:17,67 0:01:17,67 125,49
27. 26 Král Petr, 1996 CZE 0:01:17,75 0:01:17,75 126,63
28. 23 Vavřinec Jan, 1983 CZE 0:01:17,76 0:01:17,76 126,78
29. 12 ICHINOMOTO Tomoki 1991 JPN 0:01:17,82 0:01:17,82 127,63
30. 38 Vacek Ludvík, Mgr. 1976 CZE 0:01:17,83 0:01:17,83 127,78
30. 33 Kotzmann Igor, 1991 CZE 0:01:17,83 0:01:17,83 127,78
32. 27 BROZMAN Branislav 1996 SVK 0:01:18,01 0:01:18,01 130,35
33. 20 Nutil Tomáš, 1996 CZE 0:01:18,07 0:01:18,07 131,21
34. 22 Němec Jan, 1993 CZE 0:01:18,22 0:01:18,22 133,36
35. 56 Janík Dominik, 1996 CZE 0:01:18,40 0:01:18,40 135,93
35. 21 ONDERCANIN Daniel 1994 SVK 0:01:18,40 0:01:18,40 135,93
37. 30 ZAPOLSKI Patryk 1995 POL 0:01:18,46 0:01:18,46 136,79
38. 46 Lisý Tomáš, 1979 CZE 0:01:18,58 0:01:18,58 138,51
39. 32 Klemš Václav, 1995 CZE 0:01:19,00 0:01:19,00 144,52
40. 34 Balcar Pavel, 1989 CZE 0:01:19,05 0:01:19,05 145,24
41. 36 KUBALA Robert 1992 POL 0:01:19,73 0:01:19,73 154,97
42. 29 BARICA Jan 1993 SVK 0:01:19,99 0:01:19,99 158,69
43. 48 Preininger Kryštof, 1996 CZE 0:01:20,11 0:01:20,11 160,41
44. 45 Pršala Vojta, 1991 CZE 0:01:20,38 0:01:20,38 164,27
45. 47 Kučera Tomáš, 1988 CZE 0:01:20,43 0:01:20,43 164,99
46. 37 CIECHANOWICZ Tomasz 1989 POL 0:01:20,57 0:01:20,57 166,99
47. 51 Kejval Martin, 1995 CZE 0:01:21,81 0:01:21,81 184,74
48. 52 Vebr Tomáš, 1989 CZE 0:01:22,01 0:01:22,01 187,60
49. 31 Maximovič Daniel, 1974 CZE 0:01:22,42 0:01:22,42 193,46
50. 50 Fiala Tomáš, 1995 CZE 0:01:22,68 0:01:22,68 197,19
51. 53 YUDZIN Viacheslau 1992 BLR 0:01:23,50 0:01:23,50 208,92
54 Kureš Jindřich, 1980 CZE DNF ---
9 PAVELKA Matus 1993 SVK DNF ---
49 Podgrabinský Radek, 1992 CZE DNF ---
55 Šimbovský Vojtěch, 1996 CZE DNF ---
57 GAJEWSKI-GLODEK Jakub 1984 POL DNS ---
44 JASINSKI Maciej 1995 POL DNS ---