Home Závody a výsledky

SG - FIS - 14. 1. 2013 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 11 Berndt Ondřej, 1988 CZE 0:01:14,50 0:01:14,50 67,08
2. 5 Kotzmann Adam, 1993 CZE 0:01:15,49 0:01:15,49 81,03
3. 10 Waligora Michael, 1990 CZE 0:01:15,87 0:01:15,87 86,39
4. 12 KALWA Michal 1978 POL 0:01:16,06 0:01:16,06 89,07
5. 4 Píša Martin, 1985 CZE 0:01:16,34 0:01:16,34 93,01
6. 9 PAVELKA Matus 1993 SVK 0:01:16,53 0:01:16,53 95,69
7. 3 SZCZEPANIK Wojciech 1988 POL 0:01:16,57 0:01:16,57 96,25
8. 24 Pavlíček Lukáš, 1992 CZE 0:01:16,64 0:01:16,64 97,24
9. 1 Štěpán Martin, 1995 CZE 0:01:16,66 0:01:16,66 97,52
10. 15 Tuček Tomáš, 1975 CZE 0:01:16,78 0:01:16,78 99,21
11. 13 Bohoněk Miloš, 1990 CZE 0:01:16,96 0:01:16,96 101,75
12. 7 Gardavský Jan, 1989 CZE 0:01:17,06 0:01:17,06 103,16
13. 42 Doležel Jiří, 1980 CZE 0:01:17,12 0:01:17,12 104,01
14. 6 ICHINOMOTO Tomoki 1991 JPN 0:01:17,30 0:01:17,30 106,54
15. 41 Kučera Jan, 1996 CZE 0:01:17,33 0:01:17,33 106,97
15. 27 BROZMAN Branislav 1996 SVK 0:01:17,33 0:01:17,33 106,97
17. 19 Honzák Jakub, 1993 CZE 0:01:17,36 0:01:17,36 107,39
18. 20 Nutil Tomáš, 1996 CZE 0:01:17,61 0:01:17,61 110,91
19. 8 Fridrich Pavel, 1992 CZE 0:01:17,71 0:01:17,71 112,32
20. 25 Paulus Daniel, 1994 CZE 0:01:17,77 0:01:17,77 113,17
21. 22 Němec Jan, 1993 CZE 0:01:17,80 0:01:17,80 113,59
22. 26 Král Petr, 1996 CZE 0:01:18,02 0:01:18,02 116,69
23. 18 FESHCHUK Rostyslav 1990 UKR 0:01:18,03 0:01:18,03 116,83
24. 16 KOVBASNYUK Ivan 1993 UKR 0:01:18,17 0:01:18,17 118,80
25. 38 Vacek Ludvík, Mgr. 1976 CZE 0:01:18,31 0:01:18,31 120,78
26. 33 Kotzmann Igor, 1991 CZE 0:01:18,33 0:01:18,33 121,06
27. 34 Balcar Pavel, 1989 CZE 0:01:18,38 0:01:18,38 121,76
28. 17 TELYCHUK Vasyl 1992 UKR 0:01:18,39 0:01:18,39 121,91
29. 43 Vondrák Jan, Ing. 1990 CZE 0:01:18,40 0:01:18,40 122,05
29. 28 Pohanka Jakub, 1994 CZE 0:01:18,40 0:01:18,40 122,05
31. 21 ONDERCANIN Daniel 1994 SVK 0:01:18,42 0:01:18,42 122,33
32. 40 Václavík Lukáš, 1994 CZE 0:01:18,57 0:01:18,57 124,44
33. 55 Janík Dominik, 1996 CZE 0:01:18,62 0:01:18,62 125,15
34. 39 Ivánek Jakub, 1989 CZE 0:01:18,64 0:01:18,64 125,43
35. 29 BARICA Jan 1993 SVK 0:01:18,80 0:01:18,80 127,68
36. 23 Vavřinec Jan, 1983 CZE 0:01:18,84 0:01:18,84 128,25
37. 2 Vrzgula Václav, Ing. 1992 CZE 0:01:18,89 0:01:18,89 128,95
38. 35 PETRIK Tomas 1996 SVK 0:01:18,94 0:01:18,94 129,66
39. 30 ZAPOLSKI Patryk 1995 POL 0:01:18,98 0:01:18,98 130,22
40. 32 Klemš Václav, 1995 CZE 0:01:19,44 0:01:19,44 136,70
41. 36 KUBALA Robert 1992 POL 0:01:19,90 0:01:19,90 143,19
42. 37 CIECHANOWICZ Tomasz 1989 POL 0:01:19,91 0:01:19,91 143,33
43. 48 Preininger Kryštof, 1996 CZE 0:01:20,80 0:01:20,80 155,87
43. 47 Kučera Tomáš, 1988 CZE 0:01:20,80 0:01:20,80 155,87
45. 46 Lisý Tomáš, 1979 CZE 0:01:20,81 0:01:20,81 156,01
46. 45 Pršala Vojta, 1991 CZE 0:01:20,96 0:01:20,96 158,13
47. 49 Podgrabinský Radek, 1992 CZE 0:01:21,34 0:01:21,34 163,48
48. 51 Kejval Martin, 1995 CZE 0:01:21,47 0:01:21,47 165,31
49. 31 Maximovič Daniel, 1974 CZE 0:01:22,39 0:01:22,39 178,28
50. 50 Fiala Tomáš, 1995 CZE 0:01:23,19 0:01:23,19 189,56
51. 52 Vebr Tomáš, 1989 CZE 0:01:23,35 0:01:23,35 191,81
52. 53 YUDZIN Viacheslau 1992 BLR 0:01:23,44 0:01:23,44 193,08
53. 56 Kureš Jindřich, 1980 CZE 0:01:30,20 0:01:30,20 288,36
14 Skořepa Jan, 1996 CZE DNF ---
54 GAJEWSKI-GLODEK Jakub 1984 POL DNS ---
44 JASINSKI Maciej 1995 POL DNS ---
57 Šimbovský Vojtěch, 1996 CZE DNS ---