Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 19. 1. 2013 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 65 Kejhar Vít, 2003 CZE 0:00:38,39 0:00:38,39 ---
2. 61 Bank Matěj, 2003 CZE 0:00:38,62 0:00:38,62 5,21
3. 59 Bitta Matyáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:38,78 0:00:38,78 8,84
4. 63 Anděl Jiří, 2003 CZE 0:00:39,51 0:00:39,51 25,38
5. 64 Zatloukal Adam, 2003 CZE 0:00:39,63 0:00:39,63 28,10
6. 58 SKUPIEŃ Adrian, 2003 CZE 0:00:40,86 0:00:40,86 55,98
7. 62 Obuch Maxim, 2004 CZE 0:00:40,95 0:00:40,95 58,02
8. 76 Borák Martin, 2003 CZE 0:00:41,03 0:00:41,03 59,83
9. 87 Ordáň Petr, 2003 CZE 0:00:41,29 0:00:41,29 65,72
10. 51 Borkovec Kryštof, 2004 CZE 0:00:41,38 0:00:41,38 67,76
11. 53 Janda Daniel, 2003 CZE 0:00:41,88 0:00:41,88 79,09
12. 95 Skopal Jakub, 2003 CZE 0:00:42,00 0:00:42,00 81,81
13. 56 BRANNY Adam, 2004 CZE 0:00:42,20 0:00:42,20 86,34
14. 80 Galvas Matyáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:42,59 0:00:42,59 95,18
15. 67 Seitz Lukáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:42,89 0:00:42,89 101,98
16. 54 Souček Michal, 2003 CZE 0:00:43,28 0:00:43,28 110,82
17. 57 Mňačko Matěj, 2004 CZE 0:00:44,02 0:00:44,02 127,59
18. 94 VILEŽINSKÝ Maximilián, 2004 CZE 0:00:44,63 0:00:44,63 141,41
19. 60 Dvořák Marek, 2004 CZE 0:00:44,81 0:00:44,81 145,49
20. 69 SKUPIEŃ Dariusz, 2005 CZE 0:00:45,57 0:00:45,57 162,71
21. 52 Souček Libor, 2003 CZE 0:00:45,88 0:00:45,88 169,74
22. 75 Michal Ondřej, 2005 CZE 0:00:46,20 0:00:46,20 176,99
23. 97 Toman Patrik, 2005 CZE 0:00:46,32 0:00:46,32 179,71
24. 93 Vaněk Tobiáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:46,56 0:00:46,56 185,15
25. 71 Kokeš Dan, 2006 CZE 0:00:47,07 0:00:47,07 196,71
26. 78 Drbal Vojtěch, 2005 CZE 0:00:47,90 0:00:47,90 215,52
27. 55 Pola Jonáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:47,94 0:00:47,94 216,42
28. 79 Foldyna Adam, 2006 CZE 0:00:48,17 0:00:48,17 221,64
29. 70 Chudárek Karel, 2005 CZE 0:00:48,23 0:00:48,23 223,00
30. 72 Vlček Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:48,26 0:00:48,26 223,68
31. 88 Vondráček Martin, 2004 CZE 0:00:48,38 0:00:48,38 226,39
32. 90 Seitz Jakub, 2006 CZE 0:00:48,42 0:00:48,42 227,30
33. 91 Světlík Adam, 2005 CZE 0:00:49,06 0:00:49,06 241,81
34. 68 Horák Marek, 2005 CZE 0:00:49,50 0:00:49,50 251,78
35. 73 Pončík Patrik, 2006 CZE 0:00:50,31 0:00:50,31 270,13
36. 74 Hurta Petr, 2005 CZE 0:00:50,66 0:00:50,66 278,06
37. 86 Kusiak Jakub, 2006 CZE 0:00:52,29 0:00:52,29 315,00
38. 85 Krayzel Jakub, 2004 CZE 0:00:52,85 0:00:52,85 327,69
39. 77 Čagan Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:53,54 0:00:53,54 343,33
40. 83 Kňourek František, 2005 CZE 0:01:00,25 0:01:00,25 495,39
41. 200 Borkovec Šimon, 2005 CZE 0:01:02,65 0:01:02,65 549,78
42. 84 Krayzel Adam, 2006 CZE 0:01:11,17 0:01:11,17 742,87