Home Závody a výsledky

GS - FIS - 19. 1. 2013 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 7 Berndt Ondřej, 1988 CZE 0:00:58,54 0:01:04,96 0:02:03,50 38,07
2. 13 Píša Martin, 1985 CZE 0:00:58,84 0:01:04,79 0:02:03,63 39,01
3. 2 BRACHNER Patrick 1992 AZE 0:00:59,05 0:01:04,94 0:02:03,99 41,60
4. 11 Kotzmann Adam, 1993 CZE 0:01:00,20 0:01:04,85 0:02:05,05 49,24
5. 9 Vacek Ludvík, Mgr. 1976 CZE 0:00:59,72 0:01:05,54 0:02:05,26 50,75
6. 8 Waligora Michael, 1990 CZE 0:00:59,62 0:01:05,72 0:02:05,34 51,33
7. 4 Paulus Daniel, 1994 CZE 0:00:59,58 0:01:05,96 0:02:05,54 52,77
8. 6 Skořepa Jan, 1996 CZE 0:00:59,66 0:01:06,55 0:02:06,21 57,60
9. 12 Tuček Tomáš, 1975 CZE 0:01:00,72 0:01:05,91 0:02:06,63 60,63
10. 21 Pohanka Jakub, 1994 CZE 0:01:01,19 0:01:05,54 0:02:06,73 61,35
11. 19 Pavlíček Lukáš, 1992 CZE 0:01:00,85 0:01:06,13 0:02:06,98 63,15
12. 3 PEDAN Heiko 1993 SVK 0:01:00,64 0:01:06,81 0:02:07,45 66,54
13. 15 Němec Jan, 1993 CZE 0:01:01,01 0:01:06,45 0:02:07,46 66,61
14. 36 Janík Dominik, 1996 CZE 0:01:01,39 0:01:06,21 0:02:07,60 67,62
15. 17 Vondrák Jan, Ing. 1990 CZE 0:01:00,78 0:01:07,00 0:02:07,78 68,91
16. 16 Pršala Vojta, 1991 CZE 0:01:01,15 0:01:06,64 0:02:07,79 68,99
17. 34 Král Petr, 1996 CZE 0:01:01,95 0:01:05,86 0:02:07,81 69,13
18. 28 BARICA Jan 1993 SVK 0:01:01,52 0:01:06,34 0:02:07,86 69,49
19. 1 Balcar Pavel, 1989 CZE 0:01:01,66 0:01:06,25 0:02:07,91 69,85
20. 5 Kotzmann Igor, 1991 CZE 0:01:00,97 0:01:07,17 0:02:08,14 71,51
21. 14 Vrzgula Václav, Ing. 1992 CZE 0:01:01,68 0:01:06,55 0:02:08,23 72,16
22. 41 GORA Maciej 1994 POL 0:01:02,09 0:01:06,29 0:02:08,38 73,24
23. 37 MAKOWSKI Michal 1993 POL 0:01:01,79 0:01:06,63 0:02:08,42 73,53
24. 32 BIALOBRZYCKI Sebastian 1994 POL 0:01:01,53 0:01:07,04 0:02:08,57 74,61
25. 18 HROMADA Martin 1992 SVK 0:01:02,05 0:01:06,67 0:02:08,72 75,69
26. 22 Kučera Jan, 1996 CZE 0:01:01,86 0:01:06,89 0:02:08,75 75,90
27. 20 Václavík Lukáš, 1994 CZE 0:01:00,96 0:01:07,87 0:02:08,83 76,48
28. 33 Bohoněk Miloš, 1990 CZE 0:01:02,04 0:01:06,80 0:02:08,84 76,55
29. 23 Bijedič Jan, 1995 SVK 0:01:02,16 0:01:07,26 0:02:09,42 80,73
30. 42 PFLUG Florian 1996 AUT 0:01:02,81 0:01:07,63 0:02:10,44 88,08
31. 46 NAJDER Mateusz 1995 POL 0:01:03,06 0:01:07,47 0:02:10,53 88,73
32. 38 Honzák Jakub, 1993 CZE 0:01:02,80 0:01:08,09 0:02:10,89 91,33
33. 54 PYJAS Piotr 1996 POL 0:01:03,00 0:01:08,05 0:02:11,05 92,48
34. 52 DUTKA Kacper 1995 POL 0:01:02,91 0:01:08,26 0:02:11,17 93,34
35. 47 BIALOBRZYCKI Dominik 1995 POL 0:01:02,95 0:01:08,38 0:02:11,33 94,50
36. 31 Klemš Václav, 1995 CZE 0:01:02,95 0:01:08,48 0:02:11,43 95,22
37. 50 BROZMAN Branislav 1996 SVK 0:01:03,10 0:01:08,44 0:02:11,54 96,01
38. 43 Kejval Martin, 1995 CZE 0:01:03,70 0:01:08,28 0:02:11,98 99,18
39. 51 Kučera Tomáš, 1988 CZE 0:01:03,75 0:01:08,53 0:02:12,28 101,34
40. 35 Nutil Tomáš, 1996 CZE 0:01:03,61 0:01:09,01 0:02:12,62 103,79
41. 49 Cibulka Michal, 1992 CZE 0:01:03,68 0:01:09,38 0:02:13,06 106,96
42. 48 Zádrapa Jaroslav, 1988 CZE 0:01:04,39 0:01:09,20 0:02:13,59 110,78
43. 66 LATUSEK Sylwester 1996 POL 0:01:04,87 0:01:09,22 0:02:14,09 114,39
44. 30 Fryček Marek, 1995 CZE 0:01:04,69 0:01:09,75 0:02:14,44 116,91
45. 55 Čechura Šimon, 1995 CZE 0:01:04,71 0:01:09,86 0:02:14,57 117,85
46. 70 Fiala Tomáš, 1995 CZE 0:01:04,93 0:01:10,02 0:02:14,95 120,58
47. 73 YUDZIN Viacheslau 1992 BLR 0:01:04,49 0:01:10,75 0:02:15,24 122,67
48. 61 Krystl Filip, Bc. 1984 CZE 0:01:05,13 0:01:10,13 0:02:15,26 122,82
49. 45 Vašulín Marek, 1995 CZE 0:01:04,93 0:01:10,46 0:02:15,39 123,76
50. 56 Dobeš Jan, 1993 CZE 0:01:04,91 0:01:10,72 0:02:15,63 125,48
51. 62 STASZOWSKI Michal, 1995 CZE 0:01:06,86 0:01:09,37 0:02:16,23 129,81
52. 71 SZOT Emil 1996 POL 0:01:05,64 0:01:10,90 0:02:16,54 132,04
53. 72 TUMAS Aivaras 1995 LTU 0:01:06,28 0:01:10,89 0:02:17,17 136,58
54. 69 Kučera Martin, 1995 CZE 0:01:05,89 0:01:11,34 0:02:17,23 137,01
55. 91 DAWIDOW Szymon 1995 POL 0:01:06,31 0:01:10,94 0:02:17,25 137,16
56. 65 Vacek Vladimír, Ing 1986 CZE 0:01:05,88 0:01:11,73 0:02:17,61 139,75
57. 81 JANULIONIS Karolis 1992 LTU 0:01:05,77 0:01:11,87 0:02:17,64 139,97
58. 90 Pivoňka Lubomír, 1996 CZE 0:01:06,74 0:01:12,26 0:02:19,00 149,77
59. 63 Podgrabinský Radek, 1992 CZE 0:01:06,00 0:01:14,68 0:02:20,68 161,88
60. 75 Pelc Adam, 1995 CZE 0:01:07,72 0:01:13,09 0:02:20,81 162,81
61. 74 Sochor Jiří, 1980 CZE 0:01:07,43 0:01:15,02 0:02:22,45 174,63
62. 76 Pospíšil Jakub, 1996 CZE 0:01:08,58 0:01:14,29 0:02:22,87 177,66
63. 89 Kaděrka Josef, 1996 CZE 0:01:09,18 0:01:13,87 0:02:23,05 178,96
64. 78 Procházka Jan, Ing. 1979 CZE 0:01:08,60 0:01:15,58 0:02:24,18 187,10
65. 77 Matyáš Martin, Bc. 1982 CZE 0:01:09,87 0:01:16,63 0:02:26,50 203,82
66. 79 Langmaier Jiří, Ing. 1975 CZE 0:01:09,68 0:01:16,98 0:02:26,66 204,97
67. 82 Trachta Štěpán, 1993 CZE 0:01:09,47 0:01:17,42 0:02:26,89 206,63
68. 83 Skřivánek Richard, Mgr. 1982 CZE 0:01:09,33 0:01:19,22 0:02:28,55 218,59
69. 80 Hořický Martin, Ing. 1981 CZE 0:01:15,94 0:01:22,35 0:02:38,29 288,78
64 Bolek David, 1994 CZE DNF ---
85 Boruch Petr, 1987 CZE DNF ---
87 Dubčák David, 1976 CZE DNF ---
84 Dvorský Roman, 1996 CZE DNF ---
60 Havel Jan, 1996 CZE DNF ---
40 Ivánek Jakub, 1989 CZE DNF ---
57 KARPUSHYN Illya 1995 UKR DNF ---
59 Koláčný Petr, 1989 CZE DNF ---
86 KUBASIEWICZ Stanislaw 1996 POL DNF ---
26 Kupec Jan, 1993 CZE DNF ---
88 Mlíčka Aleš, 1988 CZE DNF ---
58 Preininger Kryštof, 1996 CZE DNF ---
27 SENKAR Samuel 1996 SVK DNF ---
25 Štěpán Martin, 1995 CZE DNF ---
39 TABASZEWSKI Jakub 1995 POL DNF ---
68 Wotke Igor, Ing. 1979 CZE DNF ---
67 ZOGATA Jakub, 1995 CZE DNF ---
24 Gardavský Jan, 1989 CZE DNF ---
44 HEGYI Balazs 1990 HUN DNF ---
10 Matyáš Jan, Bc. 1983 CZE DNF ---
53 PETRIK Tomas 1996 SVK DNF ---
29 Strakoš Libor, Bc. 1990 CZE DNF ---