Home Závody a výsledky

GS - FIS - 20. 1. 2013 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 2 Píša Martin, 1985 CZE 0:01:04,00 0:01:03,13 0:02:07,13 37,24
2. 6 BRACHNER Patrick 1992 AZE 0:01:04,19 0:01:03,92 0:02:08,11 44,10
3. 13 Berndt Ondřej, 1988 CZE 0:01:04,82 0:01:03,43 0:02:08,25 45,08
4. 10 Paulus Daniel, 1994 CZE 0:01:04,34 0:01:04,69 0:02:09,03 50,54
5. 9 Kotzmann Adam, 1993 CZE 0:01:04,34 0:01:04,70 0:02:09,04 50,61
6. 3 Waligora Michael, 1990 CZE 0:01:04,40 0:01:04,73 0:02:09,13 51,24
7. 8 Tuček Tomáš, 1975 CZE 0:01:05,46 0:01:04,76 0:02:10,22 58,87
8. 14 PEDAN Heiko 1993 SVK 0:01:05,67 0:01:05,24 0:02:10,91 63,70
9. 5 Němec Jan, 1993 CZE 0:01:05,78 0:01:05,24 0:02:11,02 64,47
10. 25 Štěpán Martin, 1995 CZE 0:01:06,26 0:01:04,81 0:02:11,07 64,82
11. 1 Balcar Pavel, 1989 CZE 0:01:05,91 0:01:05,53 0:02:11,44 67,41
12. 21 Pohanka Jakub, 1994 CZE 0:01:06,39 0:01:05,09 0:02:11,48 67,69
13. 16 Pršala Vojta, 1991 CZE 0:01:05,91 0:01:05,70 0:02:11,61 68,60
14. 19 Pavlíček Lukáš, 1992 CZE 0:01:06,05 0:01:05,77 0:02:11,82 70,07
15. 34 Král Petr, 1996 CZE 0:01:05,91 0:01:05,95 0:02:11,86 70,35
16. 22 Kučera Jan, 1996 CZE 0:01:06,43 0:01:05,46 0:02:11,89 70,56
17. 42 GORA Maciej 1994 POL 0:01:07,39 0:01:05,09 0:02:12,48 74,69
18. 37 MAKOWSKI Michal 1993 POL 0:01:07,20 0:01:05,60 0:02:12,80 76,93
19. 36 Janík Dominik, 1996 CZE 0:01:07,37 0:01:05,51 0:02:12,88 77,49
20. 15 Matyáš Jan, Bc. 1983 CZE 0:01:06,78 0:01:06,25 0:02:13,03 78,54
21. 53 DUTKA Kacper 1995 POL 0:01:08,11 0:01:05,81 0:02:13,92 84,77
22. 38 Honzák Jakub, 1993 CZE 0:01:08,52 0:01:05,52 0:02:14,04 85,61
23. 31 Klemš Václav, 1995 CZE 0:01:07,99 0:01:06,19 0:02:14,18 86,59
24. 44 Kejval Martin, 1995 CZE 0:01:08,39 0:01:06,40 0:02:14,79 90,87
25. 26 Kupec Jan, 1993 CZE 0:01:07,91 0:01:07,09 0:02:15,00 92,34
26. 24 Gardavský Jan, 1989 CZE 0:01:08,83 0:01:06,29 0:02:15,12 93,18
27. 50 Cibulka Michal, 1992 CZE 0:01:08,46 0:01:06,87 0:02:15,33 94,65
28. 48 BIALOBRZYCKI Dominik 1995 POL 0:01:08,63 0:01:06,73 0:02:15,36 94,86
29. 30 Fryček Marek, 1995 CZE 0:01:08,36 0:01:07,27 0:02:15,63 96,75
30. 52 Kučera Tomáš, 1988 CZE 0:01:08,62 0:01:07,02 0:02:15,64 96,82
31. 41 Ivánek Jakub, 1989 CZE 0:01:09,55 0:01:07,46 0:02:17,01 106,41
32. 67 LATUSEK Sylwester 1996 POL 0:01:09,05 0:01:08,00 0:02:17,05 106,69
33. 49 Zádrapa Jaroslav, 1988 CZE 0:01:09,40 0:01:08,19 0:02:17,59 110,47
34. 39 TABASZEWSKI Jakub 1995 POL 0:01:09,17 0:01:08,43 0:02:17,60 110,54
35. 90 Mlíčka Aleš, 1988 CZE 0:01:10,23 0:01:08,88 0:02:19,11 121,11
36. 70 Kučera Martin, 1995 CZE 0:01:10,25 0:01:09,89 0:02:20,14 128,32
37. 56 Čechura Šimon, 1995 CZE 0:01:10,39 0:01:09,97 0:02:20,36 129,86
38. 73 TUMAS Aivaras 1995 LTU 0:01:10,52 0:01:10,34 0:02:20,86 133,36
39. 71 Fiala Tomáš, 1995 CZE 0:01:10,32 0:01:10,87 0:02:21,19 135,67
40. 82 JANULIONIS Karolis 1992 LTU 0:01:11,40 0:01:09,86 0:02:21,26 136,16
41. 57 Dobeš Jan, 1993 CZE 0:01:10,96 0:01:10,44 0:02:21,40 137,14
42. 68 ZOGATA Jakub, 1995 CZE 0:01:12,09 0:01:09,40 0:02:21,49 137,77
43. 72 SZOT Emil 1996 POL 0:01:10,98 0:01:10,79 0:02:21,77 139,73
44. 88 DAWIDOW Szymon 1995 POL 0:01:10,47 0:01:11,90 0:02:22,37 143,93
45. 65 Bolek David, 1994 CZE 0:01:11,40 0:01:11,52 0:02:22,92 147,78
46. 76 Pelc Adam, 1995 CZE 0:01:12,22 0:01:11,53 0:02:23,75 153,59
47. 66 Vacek Vladimír, Ing 1986 CZE 0:01:13,04 0:01:11,33 0:02:24,37 157,93
48. 69 Wotke Igor, Ing. 1979 CZE 0:01:12,24 0:01:12,40 0:02:24,64 159,82
49. 91 Pivoňka Lubomír, 1996 CZE 0:01:13,18 0:01:11,51 0:02:24,69 160,17
50. 64 Podgrabinský Radek, 1992 CZE 0:01:13,90 0:01:11,42 0:02:25,32 164,58
51. 75 Sochor Jiří, 1980 CZE 0:01:13,94 0:01:14,61 0:02:28,55 187,20
52. 79 Procházka Jan, Ing. 1979 CZE 0:01:14,73 0:01:14,90 0:02:29,63 194,76
53. 80 Langmaier Jiří, Ing. 1975 CZE 0:01:16,89 0:01:15,63 0:02:32,52 214,99
54. 81 Hořický Martin, Ing. 1981 CZE 0:01:20,43 0:01:24,72 0:02:45,15 303,41
33 Bohoněk Miloš, 1990 CZE DNF ---
51 BROZMAN Branislav 1996 SVK DNF ---
61 Havel Jan, 1996 CZE DNF ---
45 HEGYI Balazs 1990 HUN DNF ---
18 HROMADA Martin 1992 SVK DNF ---
89 KUBASIEWICZ Stanislaw 1996 POL DNF ---
78 Matyáš Martin, Bc. 1982 CZE DNF ---
47 NAJDER Mateusz 1995 POL DNF ---
35 Nutil Tomáš, 1996 CZE DNF ---
77 Pospíšil Jakub, 1996 CZE DNF ---
59 Preininger Kryštof, 1996 CZE DNF ---
55 PYJAS Piotr 1996 POL DNF ---
27 SENKAR Samuel 1996 SVK DNF ---
84 Skřivánek Richard, Mgr. 1982 CZE DNF ---
63 STASZOWSKI Michal, 1995 CZE DNF ---
29 Strakoš Libor, Bc. 1990 CZE DNF ---
12 Vacek Ludvík, Mgr. 1976 CZE DNF ---
20 Václavík Lukáš, 1994 CZE DNF ---
46 Vašulín Marek, 1995 CZE DNF ---
17 Vondrák Jan, Ing. 1990 CZE DNF ---
11 Vrzgula Václav, Ing. 1992 CZE DNF ---
74 YUDZIN Viacheslau 1992 BLR DNF ---
28 BARICA Jan 1993 SVK DNF ---
32 BIALOBRZYCKI Sebastian 1994 POL DNF ---
40 Doležel Jiří, 1980 CZE DNF ---
85 Dvorský Roman, 1996 CZE DNF ---
87 Kaděrka Josef, 1996 CZE DNF ---
7 Kotzmann Igor, 1991 CZE DNF ---
62 Krystl Filip, Bc. 1984 CZE DNF ---
23 Bijedič Jan, 1995 SVK DNF ---
54 PETRIK Tomas 1996 SVK DNF ---
43 PFLUG Florian 1996 AUT DNF ---
83 Trachta Štěpán, 1993 CZE DNF ---
86 Dubčák David, 1976 CZE DNS ---
4 Skořepa Jan, 1996 CZE DNS ---
58 KARPUSHYN Illya 1995 UKR DNS ---
60 Koláčný Petr, 1989 CZE DNS ---