Home Závody a výsledky

SL - RKZ - 22. 1. 2013 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 1 Bambušek Vojtěch 2000 CZE 0:00:37,08 0:00:37,20 0:01:14,28 6,42
2. 20 Wills Angus 1999 GBR 0:00:41,02 0:00:39,97 0:01:20,99 62,43
3. 8 Nešpor Marek, 1999 CZE 0:00:40,89 0:00:40,64 0:01:21,53 66,93
4. 9 Novák Oskar 2000 CZE 0:00:41,29 0:00:40,53 0:01:21,82 69,35
5. 21 Hanuš Adam, 1999 CZE 0:00:41,61 0:00:40,78 0:01:22,39 74,11
6. 14 Rechtenberg Jan 2000 CZE 0:00:42,15 0:00:40,89 0:01:23,04 79,54
7. 11 Anděl Jan, 1999 CZE 0:00:42,72 0:00:41,01 0:01:23,73 85,30
8. 10 Kadla Ondřej, 2000 CZE 0:00:42,45 0:00:41,34 0:01:23,79 85,80
9. 27 Bareš Petr 1999 CZE 0:00:42,60 0:00:41,83 0:01:24,43 91,14
10. 16 Moehring Roy 1999 NED 0:00:40,16 0:00:45,05 0:01:25,21 97,65
11. 12 Zonyga Jan, 1999 CZE 0:00:43,80 0:00:41,80 0:01:25,60 100,91
12. 5 Kachlík Jáchym 1999 CZE 0:00:43,54 0:00:42,44 0:01:25,98 104,08
13. 19 Lennart Van Daele 2000 BEL 0:00:45,52 0:00:42,34 0:01:27,86 119,77
14. 42 Barták Martin 1999 CZE 0:00:44,67 0:00:43,49 0:01:28,16 122,27
15. 36 Dom Robbe 2000 BEL 0:00:45,23 0:00:43,24 0:01:28,47 124,86
16. 32 Brynda Josef 2000 CZE 0:00:45,19 0:00:43,70 0:01:28,89 128,37
17. 24 Soldát Roman, 1999 CZE 0:00:45,37 0:00:43,60 0:01:28,97 129,03
18. 30 Morávek Tomáš 1999 CZE 0:00:45,47 0:00:43,80 0:01:29,27 131,54
19. 35 Lauer Markus, 2000 CZE 0:00:45,34 0:00:43,94 0:01:29,28 131,62
20. 29 Prášek Adam, 1999 CZE 0:00:46,44 0:00:44,43 0:01:30,87 144,89
21. 38 Vokáč Matěj 2000 CZE 0:00:48,34 0:00:45,21 0:01:33,55 167,26
22. 31 Gebhart Jan 1999 CZE 0:00:50,99 0:00:43,45 0:01:34,44 174,69
23. 25 Koula Jan 2000 CZE 0:00:50,05 0:00:44,59 0:01:34,64 176,36
24. 39 Rušikvas Adam 2000 CZE 0:00:49,53 0:00:47,76 0:01:37,29 198,48
25. 40 Hrstka Matěj 2000 CZE 0:00:50,47 0:00:48,18 0:01:38,65 209,83
26. 33 Julák Vojtěch, 2000 CZE 0:00:46,78 0:00:56,33 0:01:43,11 247,06
27. 37 Ševčík Jakub 1999 CZE 0:01:10,25 0:00:41,43 0:01:51,68 318,59
13 Andrt Martin, 2000 CZE DNF ---
28 Bokůvka Jan 1999 CZE DNF ---
17 Deighton Toby 1999 GBR DNF ---
15 Fiala Eduard 1999 CZE DNF ---
43 Hrabák Martin 1999 CZE DNF ---
2 Ouvín Jan 1999 CZE DNF ---
26 Řídký Dominik, 2000 CZE DNF ---
22 Štefek Zdeněk 1999 CZE DNF ---
18 Vercammen Xander 1999 BEL DNF ---
6 Górski Filip, 2000 CZE DNF ---
44 Koryťák Milan 1999 CZE DNF ---
4 Mařas Jan 1999 CZE DNF ---
7 Milata Jiří 2000 CZE DNF ---
3 Slavíček Vojtěch 1999 CZE DNF ---
23 Ševčíková Stella Valentýna, 2000 CZE DNF ---
41 Vlk Jakub 2000 CZE DSQ ---
34 Tomášek Alvin, 2000 CZE DSQ ---