Home Závody a výsledky

SL - RKZ - 22. 1. 2013 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 4 Zabystřan Jan 1998 CZE 0:00:44,74 0:00:47,28 0:01:32,02 1,00
2. 17 Poth Robert 1997 GBR 0:00:45,32 0:00:46,86 0:01:32,18 2,08
3. 9 Forejtek Filip 1997 CZE 0:00:45,61 0:00:46,77 0:01:32,38 3,43
4. 10 Červinka Adam 1997 CZE 0:00:45,04 0:00:47,50 0:01:32,54 4,50
5. 3 Straka Jan 1997 CZE 0:00:46,35 0:00:47,65 0:01:34,00 14,34
6. 36 Davies Oliver 1997 GBR 0:00:46,92 0:00:47,29 0:01:34,21 15,76
7. 8 Benc Patrik 1997 CZE 0:00:47,07 0:00:48,44 0:01:35,51 24,51
8. 11 Kotzmann Erik 1997 CZE 0:00:47,87 0:00:47,98 0:01:35,85 26,81
9. 19 Verbeke Tom 1997 BEL 0:00:48,73 0:00:47,40 0:01:36,13 28,69
10. 18 Pierce Zac 1997 GBR 0:00:48,27 0:00:48,79 0:01:37,06 34,96
11. 21 Hlaváček Jan 1998 CZE 0:00:48,38 0:00:49,04 0:01:37,42 37,38
12. 1 Műller Marek 1998 CZE 0:00:47,89 0:00:49,65 0:01:37,54 38,19
13. 7 Sedláček Teodor, 1997 CZE 0:00:48,48 0:00:49,48 0:01:37,96 41,02
14. 33 Straub Jakub 1997 CZE 0:00:49,78 0:00:51,08 0:01:40,86 60,56
15. 26 Hrdlička Šimon 1997 CZE 0:00:49,72 0:00:52,03 0:01:41,75 66,56
16. 6 Brýdl David 1997 CZE 0:00:49,27 0:00:52,79 0:01:42,06 68,65
17. 30 Ševela Petr 1998 CZE 0:00:49,91 0:00:52,61 0:01:42,52 71,75
18. 24 Samohel Jan 1997 CZE 0:00:49,44 0:00:53,27 0:01:42,71 73,03
19. 32 Hartig Jiří 1998 CZE 0:00:50,89 0:00:52,38 0:01:43,27 76,80
20. 25 Bolcek Martin 1997 CZE 0:00:51,03 0:00:52,37 0:01:43,40 77,67
21. 39 Šimbovský Vít, 1998 CZE 0:00:50,28 0:00:53,61 0:01:43,89 80,98
22. 28 Diakov Jakub 1998 CZE 0:00:51,11 0:00:52,79 0:01:43,90 81,04
23. 29 Poláček Albert, 1998 CZE 0:00:52,07 0:00:53,74 0:01:45,81 93,91
24. 35 Pelikán Tomáš 1998 CZE 0:00:51,61 0:00:54,76 0:01:46,37 97,69
25. 34 Novák Jakub 1997 CZE 0:00:52,35 0:00:54,28 0:01:46,63 99,44
26. 22 Kejhar Petr 1997 CZE 0:00:57,70 0:00:51,43 0:01:49,13 116,28
27. 38 Vajcik Tomáš, 1998 CZE 0:00:55,26 0:00:58,21 0:01:53,47 145,52
28. 20 Rossum Max van 1998 NED 0:01:11,25 0:00:49,64 0:02:00,89 195,52
46 Bláha Zdeněk, 1998 CZE DNF ---
14 Jiřička Jakub, 1997 CZE DNF ---
12 Prudek Matej 1997 CZE DNF ---
27 Varga Vítězslav 1998 CZE DNF ---
40 Bohuslav Dominik, 1998 CZE DNF ---
43 Brynda Václav 1997 CZE DNF ---
5 Dadejík Marek 1997 CZE DNF ---
15 Fišer Pavel, 1997 CZE DNF ---
13 Kadla Jiří 1997 CZE DNF ---
2 Klinský Tomáš 1998 CZE DNF ---
45 Köhler Dominik, 1998 CZE DNF ---
42 Krátký Jakub 1998 CZE DNF ---
23 Spáčil Petr 1997 CZE DNF ---
31 Surkoš Matěj 1997 CZE DNF ---
44 Škorpil Jiří 1997 CZE DNF ---
16 Vandermaesen Jan 1997 BEL DNF ---
41 Voráček Jiří 1997 CZE DNF ---
37 Hájek Adam, 1998 CZE DSQ ---