Home Závody a výsledky

GS - RKZ - 23. 1. 2013 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 5 Ouvín Jan 1999 CZE 0:00:48,36 0:00:48,36 5,73
2. 16 Vercammen Xander 1999 BEL 0:00:48,72 0:00:48,72 12,36
3. 17 Wills Angus 1999 GBR 0:00:49,07 0:00:49,07 18,80
4. 8 Bambušek Vojtěch 2000 CZE 0:00:49,33 0:00:49,33 23,58
5. 11 Novák Oskar 2000 CZE 0:00:49,67 0:00:49,67 29,84
6. 1 Hrabák Martin 1999 CZE 0:00:49,83 0:00:49,83 32,78
7. 15 Slavíček Vojtěch 1999 CZE 0:00:49,84 0:00:49,84 32,97
8. 9 Fiala Eduard 1999 CZE 0:00:50,07 0:00:50,07 37,20
9. 14 Bareš Petr 1999 CZE 0:00:50,15 0:00:50,15 38,67
10. 19 Deighton Toby 1999 GBR 0:00:50,37 0:00:50,37 42,72
11. 2 Koryťák Milan 1999 CZE 0:00:50,48 0:00:50,48 44,75
12. 37 Brynda Josef 2000 CZE 0:00:50,51 0:00:50,51 45,30
13. 10 Milata Jiří 2000 CZE 0:00:51,06 0:00:51,06 55,42
14. 26 Soldát Roman, 1999 CZE 0:00:51,51 0:00:51,51 63,70
15. 18 Moehring Roy 1999 NED 0:00:51,58 0:00:51,58 64,99
16. 3 Mařas Jan 1999 CZE 0:00:51,63 0:00:51,63 65,91
17. 23 Hanuš Adam, 1999 CZE 0:00:51,72 0:00:51,72 67,57
18. 25 Prášek Adam, 1999 CZE 0:00:51,88 0:00:51,88 70,51
19. 22 Řídký Dominik, 2000 CZE 0:00:52,05 0:00:52,05 73,64
20. 21 Bokůvka Jan 1999 CZE 0:00:52,39 0:00:52,39 79,90
21. 28 Barták Martin 1999 CZE 0:00:52,48 0:00:52,48 81,55
22. 7 Zonyga Jan, 1999 CZE 0:00:52,63 0:00:52,63 84,31
23. 27 Nešpor Marek, 1999 CZE 0:00:52,73 0:00:52,73 86,15
24. 6 Anděl Jan, 1999 CZE 0:00:52,84 0:00:52,84 88,18
25. 4 Kachlík Jáchym 1999 CZE 0:00:52,85 0:00:52,85 88,36
26. 13 Rechtenberg Jan 2000 CZE 0:00:52,96 0:00:52,96 90,39
27. 12 Kadla Ondřej, 2000 CZE 0:00:53,78 0:00:53,78 105,48
28. 32 Morávek Tomáš 1999 CZE 0:00:53,80 0:00:53,80 105,85
29. 39 Vokáč Matěj 2000 CZE 0:00:53,95 0:00:53,95 108,61
30. 34 Gebhart Jan 1999 CZE 0:00:54,10 0:00:54,10 111,37
31. 24 Štefek Zdeněk 1999 CZE 0:00:54,16 0:00:54,16 112,47
32. 35 Górski Filip, 2000 CZE 0:00:54,20 0:00:54,20 113,21
33. 38 Ševčík Jakub 1999 CZE 0:00:54,59 0:00:54,59 120,38
34. 30 Ševčíková Stella Valentýna, 2000 CZE 0:00:54,62 0:00:54,62 120,94
35. 33 Andrt Martin, 2000 CZE 0:00:55,03 0:00:55,03 128,48
36. 36 Lennart Van Daele 2000 BEL 0:00:55,10 0:00:55,10 129,77
37. 42 Rušikvas Adam 2000 CZE 0:00:55,40 0:00:55,40 135,29
38. 29 Koula Jan 2000 CZE 0:00:55,56 0:00:55,56 138,24
39. 43 Vlk Jakub 2000 CZE 0:00:56,76 0:00:56,76 160,32
39. 20 Dom Robbe 2000 BEL 0:00:56,76 0:00:56,76 160,32
41. 40 Tomášek Alvin, 2000 CZE 0:00:57,03 0:00:57,03 165,29
42. 41 Julák Vojtěch, 2000 CZE 0:00:57,25 0:00:57,25 169,34
43. 44 Hrstka Matěj 2000 CZE 0:00:57,97 0:00:57,97 182,59
31 Lauer Markus, 2000 CZE DNF ---