Home Závody a výsledky

GS - RKZ - 23. 1. 2013 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 12 Forejtek Filip 1997 CZE 0:00:47,12 0:00:44,54 0:01:31,66 1,00
2. 4 Straka Jan 1997 CZE 0:00:47,10 0:00:45,12 0:01:32,22 6,44
3. 5 Červinka Adam 1997 CZE 0:00:48,18 0:00:45,15 0:01:33,33 17,22
4. 15 Benc Patrik 1997 CZE 0:00:48,72 0:00:46,01 0:01:34,73 30,81
5. 3 Prudek Matej 1997 CZE 0:00:49,55 0:00:45,79 0:01:35,34 36,73
6. 21 Ševela Petr 1998 CZE 0:00:49,81 0:00:46,19 0:01:36,00 43,14
7. 8 Fišer Pavel, 1997 CZE 0:00:49,73 0:00:46,32 0:01:36,05 43,63
8. 22 Hlaváček Jan 1998 CZE 0:00:49,66 0:00:46,40 0:01:36,06 43,72
9. 14 Kejhar Petr 1997 CZE 0:00:49,75 0:00:46,38 0:01:36,13 44,40
10. 6 Straub Jakub 1997 CZE 0:00:49,83 0:00:46,65 0:01:36,48 47,80
11. 9 Műller Marek 1998 CZE 0:00:50,66 0:00:46,78 0:01:37,44 57,12
12. 10 Dadejík Marek 1997 CZE 0:00:50,63 0:00:47,00 0:01:37,63 58,97
13. 18 Davies Oliver 1997 GBR 0:00:49,77 0:00:47,88 0:01:37,65 59,16
14. 2 Brýdl David 1997 CZE 0:00:50,15 0:00:47,54 0:01:37,69 59,55
15. 24 Jiřička Jakub, 1997 CZE 0:00:50,93 0:00:46,95 0:01:37,88 61,39
16. 36 Pierce Zac 1997 GBR 0:00:51,29 0:00:48,01 0:01:39,30 75,18
17. 25 Surkoš Matěj 1997 CZE 0:00:51,92 0:00:48,18 0:01:40,10 82,95
18. 11 Kotzmann Erik 1997 CZE 0:00:48,60 0:00:51,92 0:01:40,52 87,03
19. 23 Hrdlička Šimon 1997 CZE 0:00:52,30 0:00:48,48 0:01:40,78 89,55
20. 28 Varga Vítězslav 1998 CZE 0:00:52,44 0:00:48,54 0:01:40,98 91,50
21. 30 Bolcek Martin 1997 CZE 0:00:52,40 0:00:48,63 0:01:41,03 91,98
22. 39 Hájek Adam, 1998 CZE 0:00:52,67 0:00:48,69 0:01:41,36 95,19
23. 17 Vandermaesen Jan 1997 BEL 0:00:53,62 0:00:48,00 0:01:41,62 97,71
24. 37 Spáčil Petr 1997 CZE 0:00:53,52 0:00:48,58 0:01:42,10 102,37
25. 26 Sedláček Teodor, 1997 CZE 0:00:53,80 0:00:48,43 0:01:42,23 103,63
26. 40 Hartig Jiří 1998 CZE 0:00:53,09 0:00:49,87 0:01:42,96 110,72
27. 38 Voráček Jiří 1997 CZE 0:00:53,27 0:00:49,77 0:01:43,04 111,50
28. 29 Škorpil Jiří 1997 CZE 0:00:53,05 0:00:50,52 0:01:43,57 116,64
29. 35 Poláček Albert, 1998 CZE 0:00:53,95 0:00:49,64 0:01:43,59 116,84
30. 41 Bláha Zdeněk, 1998 CZE 0:00:54,15 0:00:49,55 0:01:43,70 117,91
31. 33 Brynda Václav 1997 CZE 0:00:50,95 0:00:53,29 0:01:44,24 123,15
32. 34 Diakov Jakub 1998 CZE 0:00:54,42 0:00:50,87 0:01:45,29 133,34
33. 44 Bohuslav Dominik, 1998 CZE 0:00:54,49 0:00:51,18 0:01:45,67 137,03
34. 42 Novák Jakub 1997 CZE 0:00:55,74 0:00:51,18 0:01:46,92 149,17
35. 43 Vajcik Tomáš, 1998 CZE 0:00:55,96 0:00:51,55 0:01:47,51 154,90
36. 46 Köhler Dominik, 1998 CZE 0:00:58,84 0:00:53,70 0:01:52,54 203,74
7 Klinský Tomáš 1998 CZE DNF ---
32 Krátký Jakub 1998 CZE DNF ---
31 Pelikán Tomáš 1998 CZE DNF ---
45 Šimbovský Vít, 1998 CZE DNF ---
16 Verbeke Tom 1997 BEL DNF ---
1 Kadla Jiří 1997 CZE DNF ---
19 Poth Robert 1997 GBR DNF ---
20 Rossum Max van 1998 NED DNF ---
27 Samohel Jan 1997 CZE DNF ---
13 Zabystřan Jan 1998 CZE DNF ---