Home Závody a výsledky

GS - RKZ - 23. 1. 2013 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 8 Volopichová Josefína 1997 CZE 0:00:49,11 0:00:46,02 0:01:35,13 1,00
2. 19 Borchart Boxie 1997 NED 0:00:49,86 0:00:45,82 0:01:35,68 6,15
3. 6 Pilná Kristýna 1997 CZE 0:00:50,09 0:00:45,82 0:01:35,91 8,30
4. 13 Kotrlová Petra 1998 CZE 0:00:49,73 0:00:46,33 0:01:36,06 9,70
5. 10 Berkovcová Adéla 1997 CZE 0:00:50,10 0:00:46,41 0:01:36,51 13,91
6. 20 Henderson Anna 1998 GBR 0:00:50,18 0:00:46,67 0:01:36,85 17,09
7. 17 Clissold Honor 1997 GBR 0:00:50,02 0:00:47,08 0:01:37,10 19,43
8. 2 Nová Tereza 1998 CZE 0:00:50,56 0:00:46,68 0:01:37,24 20,74
9. 16 Pilná Karolína 1997 CZE 0:00:51,05 0:00:46,54 0:01:37,59 24,01
10. 12 Zemková Zuzana 1997 CZE 0:00:50,79 0:00:46,85 0:01:37,64 24,48
11. 9 Šulcová Martina 1998 CZE 0:00:50,89 0:00:46,92 0:01:37,81 26,07
12. 4 Chroustová Šárka 1998 CZE 0:00:51,07 0:00:47,20 0:01:38,27 30,38
13. 38 Saase Livvy van 1997 NED 0:00:51,21 0:00:47,23 0:01:38,44 31,97
14. 11 Boniatti Kristina, 1997 CZE 0:00:51,43 0:00:47,75 0:01:39,18 38,89
15. 5 Kašparová Klára 1998 CZE 0:00:52,32 0:00:47,02 0:01:39,34 40,39
16. 1 Hartigová Marcela 1997 CZE 0:00:51,31 0:00:48,27 0:01:39,58 42,63
17. 18 Bouckaert Marie 1998 BEL 0:00:51,94 0:00:47,89 0:01:39,83 44,97
18. 34 Kozelská Petra 1998 CZE 0:00:52,05 0:00:48,00 0:01:40,05 47,03
19. 7 Rydlová Lucie 1997 CZE 0:00:52,30 0:00:48,14 0:01:40,44 50,68
20. 3 Entová Klára 1998 CZE 0:00:52,23 0:00:48,63 0:01:40,86 54,61
21. 33 Svobodová Michaela 1998 CZE 0:00:52,39 0:00:48,57 0:01:40,96 55,54
22. 23 Turpišová Lucie 1998 CZE 0:00:52,59 0:00:49,03 0:01:41,62 61,72
23. 25 Košťálová Jana 1998 CZE 0:00:52,61 0:00:49,08 0:01:41,69 62,37
24. 30 Kašparová Natálie, 1998 CZE 0:00:53,17 0:00:49,42 0:01:42,59 70,79
25. 15 Bártková Eliška, 1997 CZE 0:00:53,11 0:00:49,55 0:01:42,66 71,45
26. 22 Machková Tereza 1997 CZE 0:00:53,28 0:00:49,43 0:01:42,71 71,92
27. 26 Novotná Sára 1998 CZE 0:00:53,48 0:00:49,48 0:01:42,96 74,25
28. 31 Kotyzová Magdalena, 1997 CZE 0:00:53,39 0:00:49,70 0:01:43,09 75,47
29. 27 Kalabusová Veronika, 1997 CZE 0:00:53,82 0:00:49,69 0:01:43,51 79,40
30. 24 Zemanová Monika 1998 CZE 0:00:54,38 0:00:49,69 0:01:44,07 84,64
31. 32 Skřičková Anna, 1997 CZE 0:00:54,83 0:00:49,62 0:01:44,45 88,19
32. 21 Italiaander Melanie 1997 BEL 0:00:53,94 0:00:50,60 0:01:44,54 89,04
33. 40 Peterková Karolína, 1998 CZE 0:00:54,23 0:00:50,34 0:01:44,57 89,32
34. 35 Škodová Tereza, 1998 CZE 0:00:54,84 0:00:49,96 0:01:44,80 91,47
35. 29 Koreňová Andrea 1998 CZE 0:00:54,06 0:00:50,91 0:01:44,97 93,06
36. 42 Gabrielová Lucie, 1998 CZE 0:00:54,74 0:00:50,75 0:01:45,49 97,92
37. 36 Tkáčová Tereza 1998 CZE 0:00:54,90 0:00:51,05 0:01:45,95 102,23
38. 39 Makovcová Adéla 1998 CZE 0:00:55,15 0:00:51,01 0:01:46,16 104,19
39. 41 Flősslová Bára 1997 CZE 0:00:55,10 0:00:51,33 0:01:46,43 106,72
40. 43 Mikysková Tereza, 1997 CZE 0:00:57,36 0:00:53,92 0:01:51,28 152,09
28 Brýdlová Viktorie 1998 CZE DNF ---
37 Jenkins Megan 1998 GBR DNF ---