Home Závody a výsledky

SL - FIS - 26. 1. 2013 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 10 KUPCOK Jakub 1992 SVK 0:00:45,97 0:00:43,48 0:01:29,45 35,40
2. 3 PEDAN Heiko 1993 SVK 0:00:46,17 0:00:44,30 0:01:30,47 42,47
3. 4 Píša Martin, 1985 CZE 0:00:46,27 0:00:44,83 0:01:31,10 46,84
4. 2 Pršala Vojta, 1991 CZE 0:00:46,92 0:00:44,31 0:01:31,23 47,74
5. 13 Václavík Lukáš, 1994 CZE 0:00:47,35 0:00:44,35 0:01:31,70 51,00
6. 8 Vacek Ludvík, Mgr. 1976 CZE 0:00:47,71 0:00:44,03 0:01:31,74 51,27
7. 1 Bijedič Jan, 1995 SVK 0:00:47,51 0:00:44,28 0:01:31,79 51,62
8. 15 Pohanka Jakub, 1994 CZE 0:00:47,51 0:00:44,58 0:01:32,09 53,70
9. 7 Balcar Pavel, 1989 CZE 0:00:47,08 0:00:45,02 0:01:32,10 53,77
10. 21 Waligora Michael, 1990 CZE 0:00:48,45 0:00:43,99 0:01:32,44 56,12
10. 20 Fryček Marek, 1995 CZE 0:00:47,58 0:00:44,86 0:01:32,44 56,12
12. 27 PAVELKA Matus 1993 SVK 0:00:47,91 0:00:44,57 0:01:32,48 56,40
13. 16 Skořepa Jan, 1996 CZE 0:00:48,23 0:00:44,37 0:01:32,60 57,23
14. 18 DAUGULIS Kaspars 1989 LAT 0:00:48,80 0:00:43,91 0:01:32,71 58,00
15. 17 Němec Jan, 1993 CZE 0:00:48,08 0:00:44,65 0:01:32,73 58,13
15. 11 Strakoš Libor, Bc. 1990 CZE 0:00:48,10 0:00:44,63 0:01:32,73 58,13
17. 34 Král Petr, 1996 CZE 0:00:48,08 0:00:44,72 0:01:32,80 58,62
18. 6 Štěpán Martin, 1995 CZE 0:00:46,38 0:00:46,44 0:01:32,82 58,76
19. 5 GAJEWSKI-GLODEK Jakub 1984 POL 0:00:48,17 0:00:44,69 0:01:32,86 59,04
20. 28 MITAN Szymon 1994 POL 0:00:48,00 0:00:45,13 0:01:33,13 60,91
21. 22 Janík Dominik, 1996 CZE 0:00:48,35 0:00:44,80 0:01:33,15 61,05
22. 26 Pavlíček Lukáš, 1992 CZE 0:00:47,38 0:00:45,81 0:01:33,19 61,32
23. 25 SENKAR Samuel 1996 SVK 0:00:48,96 0:00:44,56 0:01:33,52 63,61
24. 40 JAKUBCO Jan 1995 SVK 0:00:49,02 0:00:45,29 0:01:34,31 69,09
25. 29 IVAN Michal 1994 SVK 0:00:49,31 0:00:45,11 0:01:34,42 69,85
26. 33 Gardavský Jan, 1989 CZE 0:00:49,22 0:00:46,41 0:01:35,63 78,24
27. 39 BIALOBRZYCKI Dominik 1995 POL 0:00:49,34 0:00:46,47 0:01:35,81 79,48
28. 24 SUSLOV Viacheslav 1995 RUS 0:00:49,50 0:00:47,36 0:01:36,86 86,76
29. 77 Doležel Jiří, 1980 CZE 0:00:51,18 0:00:45,96 0:01:37,14 88,70
30. 58 BIENKOWSKI Maciej 1995 POL 0:00:51,23 0:00:46,24 0:01:37,47 90,99
31. 42 Krystl Filip, Bc. 1984 CZE 0:00:50,15 0:00:47,40 0:01:37,55 91,54
32. 50 Vašulín Marek, 1995 CZE 0:00:50,08 0:00:47,49 0:01:37,57 91,68
33. 45 Jurečka Jiří, 1994 CZE 0:00:50,74 0:00:47,22 0:01:37,96 94,38
34. 61 LATUSEK Sylwester 1996 POL 0:00:50,28 0:00:47,70 0:01:37,98 94,52
35. 48 KUBALA Robert 1992 POL 0:00:50,87 0:00:47,15 0:01:38,02 94,80
36. 56 Havel Jan, 1996 CZE 0:00:50,26 0:00:47,83 0:01:38,09 95,29
37. 35 Kejval Martin, 1995 CZE 0:00:50,41 0:00:48,10 0:01:38,51 98,20
38. 66 FOGELIS Daniels 1994 LAT 0:00:50,83 0:00:47,96 0:01:38,79 100,14
39. 53 Preininger Kryštof, 1996 CZE 0:00:51,53 0:00:48,72 0:01:40,25 110,26
40. 65 MIREK Maciej 1996 POL 0:00:51,60 0:00:48,75 0:01:40,35 110,95
41. 105 GAZO Filip 1993 SVK 0:00:52,38 0:00:48,27 0:01:40,65 113,03
42. 52 Klimeš Michal, Ing. 1985 CZE 0:00:52,22 0:00:48,57 0:01:40,79 114,00
43. 37 STASZOWSKI Michal, 1995 CZE 0:00:49,42 0:00:51,49 0:01:40,91 114,83
44. 74 MROZ Damian 1995 POL 0:00:52,32 0:00:49,08 0:01:41,40 118,23
45. 46 Koníček Jiří, Ing 1989 CZE 0:00:52,05 0:00:49,56 0:01:41,61 119,68
46. 67 Čechura Šimon, 1995 CZE 0:00:54,51 0:00:47,74 0:01:42,25 124,12
47. 62 PIROG Adam 1995 SVK 0:00:53,50 0:00:49,29 0:01:42,79 127,86
48. 92 Pivoňka Lubomír, 1996 CZE 0:00:53,67 0:00:50,22 0:01:43,89 135,49
49. 72 Kučera Martin, 1995 CZE 0:00:53,68 0:00:50,41 0:01:44,09 136,87
50. 81 JASINSKI Maciej 1995 POL 0:00:53,77 0:00:50,78 0:01:44,55 140,06
51. 70 Živěla Roman, Ing. 1981 CZE 0:00:54,61 0:00:50,78 0:01:45,39 145,88
52. 103 LUCZAK Aleksander 1993 POL 0:00:55,03 0:00:50,84 0:01:45,87 149,21
53. 63 Jurák Petr, ing. 1977 CZE 0:00:55,07 0:00:51,38 0:01:46,45 153,23
54. 75 Zrůbek Jan, 1991 CZE 0:00:55,49 0:00:51,16 0:01:46,65 154,62
55. 80 Matyáš Martin, Bc. 1982 CZE 0:00:55,98 0:00:52,68 0:01:48,66 168,55
56. 88 Bartko Jan, 1991 CZE 0:00:56,59 0:00:52,18 0:01:48,77 169,31
57. 79 Kozáček Tomáš, 1995 CZE 0:00:57,37 0:00:51,57 0:01:48,94 170,49
58. 76 Živěla Pavel, 1984 CZE 0:00:56,06 0:00:53,16 0:01:49,22 172,43
59. 94 Tkáč Adam, 1994 CZE 0:00:56,73 0:00:52,66 0:01:49,39 173,61
60. 82 Sochor Jiří, 1980 CZE 0:00:56,83 0:00:53,06 0:01:49,89 177,07
61. 102 JANOVICS Kristaps 1995 LAT 0:00:58,56 0:00:51,91 0:01:50,47 181,09
62. 85 ZARINS Armands 1995 LAT 0:00:59,54 0:00:51,88 0:01:51,42 187,68
63. 96 Boleloucký Václav, 1994 CZE 0:00:57,57 0:00:54,56 0:01:52,13 192,60
64. 87 Urban Matěj, 1985 CZE 0:00:58,56 0:00:53,87 0:01:52,43 194,68
65. 95 Grůza Ondřej, 1994 CZE 0:00:59,40 0:00:54,00 0:01:53,40 201,40
66. 93 Plinta Jakub, 1996 CZE 0:00:56,30 0:00:57,85 0:01:54,15 206,60
67. 98 Skřivánek Richard, Mgr. 1982 CZE 0:00:59,85 0:00:56,27 0:01:56,12 220,26
68. 99 Vymlátil Jakub, 1996 CZE 0:01:04,08 0:00:58,69 0:02:02,77 266,35
38 BARICA Jan 1993 SVK DNF ---
68 BROZMAN Branislav 1996 SVK DNF ---
101 Doležal Jan, 1995 CZE DNF ---
55 Doležal Ondřej, 1986 CZE DNF ---
32 DUTKA Kacper 1995 POL DNF ---
30 GORA Maciej 1994 POL DNF ---
54 Halamíček Jan, 1988 CZE DNF ---
104 Kaděrka Josef, 1996 CZE DNF ---
31 Kučera Jan, 1996 CZE DNF ---
19 Kupec Jan, 1993 CZE DNF ---
83 NOWICKI Marek 1996 POL DNF ---
44 Nutil Tomáš, 1996 CZE DNF ---
41 ONDERCANIN Daniel 1994 SVK DNF ---
69 PETRIK Tomas 1996 SVK DNF ---
89 PIOTROWSKI Krzysztof 1995 POL DNF ---
59 PYJAS Piotr 1996 POL DNF ---
49 Rec Adam, 1989 CZE DNF ---
51 SIERPINSKI Ludwik 1983 POL DNF ---
86 Vysocký Aleš, 1991 CZE DNF ---
84 Waligora Lukáš, 1987 CZE DNF ---
91 ZOGATA Jakub, 1995 CZE DNF ---
36 BIALOBRZYCKI Sebastian 1994 POL DNF ---
97 GALAT Dominik 1996 POL DNF ---
43 Honzák Jakub, 1993 CZE DNF ---
47 JAKSINA Pawel 1996 POL DNF ---
57 Kladenský Tomáš, 1977 CZE DNF ---
9 Kotzmann Adam, 1993 CZE DNF ---
60 Mikeska Martin, 1996 CZE DNF ---
73 Mračna Tomáš, 1994 CZE DNF ---
14 Paulus Daniel, 1994 CZE DNF ---
78 Pelc Adam, 1995 CZE DNF ---
71 SOBOTA Adam 1995 POL DNF ---
64 Vacek Vladimír, Ing 1986 CZE DNF ---
100 Vebr Tomáš, 1989 CZE DNF ---
12 Vrzgula Václav, Ing. 1992 CZE DNF ---
23 WILD Marek 1993 SVK DNF ---
90 Valchář Josef, 1991 CZE DSQ ---