Home Závody a výsledky

SL - FIS - 26. 1. 2013 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 12 Rudolfová Veronika, 1993 CZE 0:00:45,99 0:00:44,85 0:01:30,84 36,94
2. 14 Drozdíková Dominika, 1995 CZE 0:00:45,99 0:00:46,01 0:01:32,00 44,86
3. 5 WASEK Katarzyna 1996 POL 0:00:46,96 0:00:45,73 0:01:32,69 49,57
4. 1 Průdková Barbora, 1996 CZE 0:00:46,75 0:00:45,99 0:01:32,74 49,91
5. 15 Pospíšilová Andrea, 1988 CZE 0:00:46,52 0:00:46,46 0:01:32,98 51,55
6. 8 Hegmonová Barbora, 1992 CZE 0:00:46,03 0:00:46,98 0:01:33,01 51,75
7. 9 Čamková Veronika, 1996 CZE 0:00:47,41 0:00:47,28 0:01:34,69 63,22
8. 7 Šintáková Kristýna, 1995 CZE 0:00:47,85 0:00:47,57 0:01:35,42 68,20
9. 11 Kudělásková Gabriela, 1991 CZE 0:00:47,68 0:00:47,86 0:01:35,54 69,02
10. 26 Kinclová Pavla, 1996 CZE 0:00:48,51 0:00:47,17 0:01:35,68 69,97
11. 4 Suchopárová Alžběta, 1993 CZE 0:00:48,60 0:00:47,94 0:01:36,54 75,84
12. 46 MELDERE Ieva 1994 LAT 0:00:49,28 0:00:47,76 0:01:37,04 79,26
13. 6 Strakošová Markéta, Bc. 1992 CZE 0:00:48,91 0:00:48,25 0:01:37,16 80,08
14. 28 Horáková Kateřina, 1996 CZE 0:00:49,19 0:00:48,10 0:01:37,29 80,96
15. 16 Novakovská Ivana, 1996 CZE 0:00:48,93 0:00:48,46 0:01:37,39 81,64
16. 3 Němcová Tereza, 1989 CZE 0:00:48,55 0:00:49,13 0:01:37,68 83,62
17. 20 PRZYBYLA Klaudia 1994 POL 0:00:48,69 0:00:49,21 0:01:37,90 85,13
18. 56 Hanáková Nicole, 1992 CZE 0:00:49,00 0:00:48,94 0:01:37,94 85,40
19. 10 Rečková Veronika, 1996 CZE 0:00:49,55 0:00:48,55 0:01:38,10 86,49
20. 19 Houserová Petra, 1993 CZE 0:00:49,91 0:00:48,34 0:01:38,25 87,51
21. 13 SAXOVA Andrea 1993 SVK 0:00:49,68 0:00:48,86 0:01:38,54 89,49
22. 24 Schrommová Helena, 1995 CZE 0:00:49,93 0:00:48,66 0:01:38,59 89,84
23. 23 Zahálková Tereza, 1996 CZE 0:00:49,97 0:00:48,73 0:01:38,70 90,59
24. 36 Strychová Lucie, 1995 CZE 0:00:49,67 0:00:49,04 0:01:38,71 90,65
25. 17 Kočanová Veronika, 1990 CZE 0:00:49,80 0:00:49,17 0:01:38,97 92,43
26. 21 Málková Petra, 1995 CZE 0:00:50,58 0:00:48,95 0:01:39,53 96,25
27. 22 Cingrová Kateřina, 1994 CZE 0:00:49,61 0:00:50,01 0:01:39,62 96,87
28. 25 STANASZEK Alicja 1994 POL 0:00:49,82 0:00:50,40 0:01:40,22 100,96
29. 31 Myšková Gabriela, 1996 CZE 0:00:50,10 0:00:50,18 0:01:40,28 101,37
30. 29 Bílková Zuzana, 1992 CZE 0:00:51,27 0:00:49,60 0:01:40,87 105,40
31. 33 Milatová Pavla, 1988 CZE 0:00:51,40 0:00:50,33 0:01:41,73 111,27
32. 18 Legerská Kateřina, 1994 CZE 0:00:51,75 0:00:50,13 0:01:41,88 112,29
33. 53 MIKOVA Barbara 1991 SVK 0:00:52,02 0:00:50,23 0:01:42,25 114,82
34. 27 Boruchová Eliška, 1987 CZE 0:00:53,42 0:00:51,43 0:01:44,85 132,56
35. 37 Chroustová Lenka, 1994 CZE 0:00:52,68 0:00:52,42 0:01:45,10 134,27
36. 35 TURCANOVA Andrea 1993 SVK 0:00:52,52 0:00:52,70 0:01:45,22 135,09
37. 43 Pačesová Barbora, 1996 CZE 0:00:53,12 0:00:52,49 0:01:45,61 137,75
38. 39 Kudelová Barbora, Ing. arch. 1992 CZE 0:00:54,06 0:00:52,95 0:01:47,01 147,30
39. 40 Cieslarová Kristýna, 1995 CZE 0:00:56,14 0:00:52,67 0:01:48,81 159,59
40. 42 Coufalová Linda, 1995 CZE 0:00:54,51 0:00:54,73 0:01:49,24 162,52
41. 51 Weissová Marta, 1994 CZE 0:00:58,12 0:00:55,85 0:01:53,97 194,81
42. 47 ROZENFELDE Elza 1995 LAT 0:00:58,32 0:00:56,52 0:01:54,84 200,74
43. 52 KORCZYK Martyna 1996 POL 0:01:03,25 0:00:59,86 0:02:03,11 257,19
44. 45 Švancarová Nikola, Bc. 1991 CZE 0:01:04,07 0:01:00,57 0:02:04,64 267,63
45. 49 Kováčová Tereza, 1994 CZE 0:01:03,56 0:01:04,18 0:02:07,74 288,79
46. 48 Kalusová Aneta, 1996 CZE 0:01:06,16 0:01:06,27 0:02:12,43 320,80
55 KACZMAREK Dorota 1990 POL DNF ---
30 LUBERDA Aleksandra 1996 POL DNF ---
32 Marešová Kateřina, 1994 CZE DNF ---
41 Šilerová Barbora, 1996 CZE DNF ---
34 Antošová Klára, 1996 CZE DNF ---
2 CHEBENOVA Lenka 1994 SVK DNF ---
44 Kettnerová Adéla, 1996 CZE DNF ---
54 KORCZYK Karolina 1996 POL DNF ---
50 Pospíšilová Markéta, 1996 CZE DNF ---
38 Starobová Martina, 1993 CZE DNS ---