Home Závody a výsledky

SL - FIS - 27. 1. 2013 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 10 Píša Martin, 1985 CZE 0:00:42,52 0:00:44,16 0:01:26,68 37,66
2. 2 Pohanka Jakub, 1994 CZE 0:00:42,92 0:00:44,46 0:01:27,38 42,67
3. 5 Václavík Lukáš, 1994 CZE 0:00:43,36 0:00:44,18 0:01:27,54 43,81
4. 15 Kotzmann Adam, 1993 CZE 0:00:43,08 0:00:44,67 0:01:27,75 45,31
5. 9 Pršala Vojta, 1991 CZE 0:00:43,48 0:00:44,33 0:01:27,81 45,74
6. 18 Němec Jan, 1993 CZE 0:00:43,68 0:00:44,35 0:01:28,03 47,32
7. 16 Bijedič Jan, 1995 SVK 0:00:43,75 0:00:44,51 0:01:28,26 48,96
8. 22 Waligora Michael, 1990 CZE 0:00:43,73 0:00:44,62 0:01:28,35 49,61
9. 8 Vrzgula Václav, Ing. 1992 CZE 0:00:44,17 0:00:44,20 0:01:28,37 49,75
10. 14 PEDAN Heiko 1993 SVK 0:00:43,34 0:00:45,22 0:01:28,56 51,11
11. 1 Štěpán Martin, 1995 CZE 0:00:43,00 0:00:45,64 0:01:28,64 51,68
12. 19 DAUGULIS Kaspars 1989 LAT 0:00:43,86 0:00:44,86 0:01:28,72 52,25
13. 6 Strakoš Libor, Bc. 1990 CZE 0:00:43,97 0:00:44,90 0:01:28,87 53,32
14. 29 MITAN Szymon 1994 POL 0:00:44,37 0:00:44,65 0:01:29,02 54,40
15. 17 Skořepa Jan, 1996 CZE 0:00:44,12 0:00:45,13 0:01:29,25 56,04
16. 21 Fryček Marek, 1995 CZE 0:00:44,69 0:00:44,66 0:01:29,35 56,76
17. 11 GAJEWSKI-GLODEK Jakub 1984 POL 0:00:43,45 0:00:46,02 0:01:29,47 57,62
18. 35 Král Petr, 1996 CZE 0:00:44,54 0:00:45,05 0:01:29,59 58,47
19. 7 Balcar Pavel, 1989 CZE 0:00:43,83 0:00:45,89 0:01:29,72 59,40
20. 23 Janík Dominik, 1996 CZE 0:00:44,14 0:00:45,68 0:01:29,82 60,12
21. 37 BIALOBRZYCKI Sebastian 1994 POL 0:00:44,62 0:00:45,63 0:01:30,25 63,20
22. 30 IVAN Michal 1994 SVK 0:00:44,97 0:00:46,02 0:01:30,99 68,49
23. 31 GORA Maciej 1994 POL 0:00:46,22 0:00:45,87 0:01:32,09 76,36
24. 77 Doležel Jiří, 1980 CZE 0:00:46,40 0:00:46,26 0:01:32,66 80,43
25. 82 ZASTAWNY Jakub 1996 POL 0:00:45,78 0:00:46,99 0:01:32,77 81,22
26. 40 BIALOBRZYCKI Dominik 1995 POL 0:00:45,44 0:00:47,38 0:01:32,82 81,58
27. 44 Honzák Jakub, 1993 CZE 0:00:46,35 0:00:46,90 0:01:33,25 84,65
28. 47 JAKSINA Pawel 1996 POL 0:00:46,00 0:00:47,26 0:01:33,26 84,73
29. 42 ONDERCANIN Daniel 1994 SVK 0:00:46,09 0:00:47,19 0:01:33,28 84,87
30. 59 Mikeska Martin, 1996 CZE 0:00:46,62 0:00:46,79 0:01:33,41 85,80
31. 24 WILD Marek 1993 SVK 0:00:46,11 0:00:47,41 0:01:33,52 86,58
32. 48 KUBALA Robert 1992 POL 0:00:46,46 0:00:47,10 0:01:33,56 86,87
33. 64 MIREK Maciej 1996 POL 0:00:46,42 0:00:47,56 0:01:33,98 89,88
34. 43 Krystl Filip, Bc. 1984 CZE 0:00:46,73 0:00:47,68 0:01:34,41 92,95
35. 65 FOGELIS Daniels 1994 LAT 0:00:46,96 0:00:47,69 0:01:34,65 94,67
36. 39 BARICA Jan 1993 SVK 0:00:46,18 0:00:48,77 0:01:34,95 96,81
37. 34 Gardavský Jan, 1989 CZE 0:00:46,95 0:00:48,10 0:01:35,05 97,53
38. 52 Preininger Kryštof, 1996 CZE 0:00:46,88 0:00:49,01 0:01:35,89 103,54
39. 66 Čechura Šimon, 1995 CZE 0:00:47,67 0:00:48,66 0:01:36,33 106,68
40. 108 GAZO Filip SVK 0:00:48,01 0:00:48,33 0:01:36,34 106,76
41. 49 Vašulín Marek, 1995 CZE 0:00:46,84 0:00:50,12 0:01:36,96 111,19
42. 68 BROZMAN Branislav 1996 SVK 0:00:47,24 0:00:49,74 0:01:36,98 111,33
43. 54 Doležal Ondřej, 1986 CZE 0:00:47,91 0:00:50,16 0:01:38,07 119,13
44. 56 Kladenský Tomáš, 1977 CZE 0:00:49,23 0:00:49,51 0:01:38,74 123,92
45. 95 Pivoňka Lubomír, 1996 CZE 0:00:49,99 0:00:49,18 0:01:39,17 127,00
46. 83 JASINSKI Maciej 1995 POL 0:00:48,68 0:00:50,82 0:01:39,50 129,36
47. 73 Mračna Tomáš, 1994 CZE 0:00:49,21 0:00:50,41 0:01:39,62 130,22
48. 107 LUCZAK Aleksander 1993 POL 0:00:50,04 0:00:50,32 0:01:40,36 135,51
49. 71 SOBOTA Adam 1995 POL 0:00:49,45 0:00:51,36 0:01:40,81 138,73
50. 53 Halamíček Jan, 1988 CZE 0:00:49,98 0:00:51,29 0:01:41,27 142,02
51. 89 Vysocký Aleš, 1991 CZE 0:00:50,38 0:00:51,95 0:01:42,33 149,60
52. 106 JANOVICS Kristaps 1995 LAT 0:00:50,12 0:00:52,78 0:01:42,90 153,68
53. 80 Kozáček Tomáš, 1995 CZE 0:00:50,89 0:00:52,07 0:01:42,96 154,11
54. 75 Zrůbek Jan, 1991 CZE 0:00:51,36 0:00:51,98 0:01:43,34 156,82
55. 78 Pelc Adam, 1995 CZE 0:00:51,67 0:00:52,64 0:01:44,31 163,76
56. 96 Plinta Jakub, 1996 CZE 0:00:51,55 0:00:53,22 0:01:44,77 167,05
57. 76 Živěla Pavel, 1984 CZE 0:00:51,58 0:00:53,93 0:01:45,51 172,35
58. 87 Kleiner Jan, 1995 CZE 0:00:52,87 0:00:54,17 0:01:47,04 183,29
59. 84 Sochor Jiří, 1980 CZE 0:00:52,28 0:00:55,13 0:01:47,41 185,94
60. 90 Urban Matěj, 1985 CZE 0:00:52,86 0:00:54,84 0:01:47,70 188,01
61. 88 ZARINS Armands 1995 LAT 0:00:51,42 0:00:56,85 0:01:48,27 192,09
62. 99 Zlámal Josef, 1986 CZE 0:00:52,88 0:00:55,47 0:01:48,35 192,66
63. 92 PIOTROWSKI Krzysztof 1995 POL 0:00:57,89 0:00:52,64 0:01:50,53 208,25
64. 70 Živěla Roman, Ing. 1981 CZE 0:00:58,01 0:00:52,60 0:01:50,61 208,83
65. 93 Valchář Josef, 1991 CZE 0:00:55,70 0:00:56,72 0:01:52,42 221,77
66. 103 Vymlátil Jakub, 1996 CZE 0:00:56,72 0:00:58,40 0:01:55,12 241,08
91 Bartko Jan, 1991 CZE DNF ---
57 BIENKOWSKI Maciej 1995 POL DNF ---
105 Doležal Jan, 1995 CZE DNF ---
101 GALAT Dominik 1996 POL DNF ---
98 Grůza Ondřej, 1994 CZE DNF ---
41 JAKUBCO Jan 1995 SVK DNF ---
62 Jurák Petr, ing. 1977 CZE DNF ---
46 Jurečka Jiří, 1994 CZE DNF ---
109 Kaděrka Josef, 1996 CZE DNF ---
51 Klimeš Michal, Ing. 1985 CZE DNF ---
3 KUPCOK Jakub 1992 SVK DNF ---
81 Matyáš Martin, Bc. 1982 CZE DNF ---
74 MROZ Damian 1995 POL DNF ---
85 NOWICKI Marek 1996 POL DNF ---
45 Nutil Tomáš, 1996 CZE DNF ---
61 PIROG Adam 1995 SVK DNF ---
79 Podgrabinský Radek, 1992 CZE DNF ---
58 PYJAS Piotr 1996 POL DNF ---
102 Skřivánek Richard, Mgr. 1982 CZE DNF ---
25 SUSLOV Viacheslav 1995 RUS DNF ---
13 WADRZYK Maciej 1988 POL DNF ---
94 ZOGATA Jakub, 1995 CZE DNF ---
100 Boleloucký Václav, 1994 CZE DNF ---
33 DUTKA Kacper 1995 POL DNF ---
55 Havel Jan, 1996 CZE DNF ---
67 KARPUSHYN Illya 1995 UKR DNF ---
36 Kejval Martin, 1995 CZE DNF ---
32 Kučera Jan, 1996 CZE DNF ---
72 Kučera Martin, 1995 CZE DNF ---
20 Kupec Jan, 1993 CZE DNF ---
60 LATUSEK Sylwester 1996 POL DNF ---
110 MIESZCZAK Jacek POL DNF ---
4 Paulus Daniel, 1994 CZE DNF ---
28 PAVELKA Matus 1993 SVK DNF ---
27 Pavlíček Lukáš, 1992 CZE DNF ---
69 PETRIK Tomas 1996 SVK DNF ---
26 SENKAR Samuel 1996 SVK DNF ---
50 SIERPINSKI Ludwik 1983 POL DNF ---
38 STASZOWSKI Michal, 1995 CZE DNF ---
97 Tkáč Adam, 1994 CZE DNF ---
12 Vacek Ludvík, Mgr. 1976 CZE DNF ---
63 Vacek Vladimír, Ing 1986 CZE DNF ---
104 Vebr Tomáš, 1989 CZE DNF ---
86 Waligora Lukáš, 1987 CZE DNF ---