Home Závody a výsledky

SL - FIS - 27. 1. 2013 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 7 Capová Gabriela, 1993 CZE 0:00:42,86 0:00:46,28 0:01:29,14 30,30
2. 11 Rudolfová Veronika, 1993 CZE 0:00:43,89 0:00:47,09 0:01:30,98 43,10
3. 3 Drozdíková Dominika, 1995 CZE 0:00:44,63 0:00:47,76 0:01:32,39 52,90
4. 13 Průdková Barbora, 1996 CZE 0:00:44,70 0:00:47,82 0:01:32,52 53,81
5. 4 Čamková Veronika, 1996 CZE 0:00:44,63 0:00:48,30 0:01:32,93 56,66
6. 14 WASEK Katarzyna 1996 POL 0:00:45,89 0:00:47,36 0:01:33,25 58,89
7. 59 KACZMAREK Dorota 1990 POL 0:00:46,70 0:00:47,69 0:01:34,39 66,82
8. 10 Kudělásková Gabriela, 1991 CZE 0:00:46,34 0:00:49,23 0:01:35,57 75,02
9. 9 CHEBENOVA Lenka 1994 SVK 0:00:47,07 0:00:49,02 0:01:36,09 78,64
10. 15 Němcová Tereza, 1989 CZE 0:00:46,55 0:00:49,84 0:01:36,39 80,73
11. 8 Suchopárová Alžběta, 1993 CZE 0:00:46,47 0:00:50,19 0:01:36,66 82,60
12. 16 Strakošová Markéta, Bc. 1992 CZE 0:00:46,66 0:00:50,13 0:01:36,79 83,51
13. 20 Hanáková Nicole, 1992 CZE 0:00:46,99 0:00:49,85 0:01:36,84 83,86
14. 18 Novakovská Ivana, 1996 CZE 0:00:46,80 0:00:50,12 0:01:36,92 84,41
15. 24 PRZYBYLA Klaudia 1994 POL 0:00:47,11 0:00:49,87 0:01:36,98 84,83
16. 23 Houserová Petra, 1993 CZE 0:00:47,12 0:00:49,90 0:01:37,02 85,11
17. 28 Schrommová Helena, 1995 CZE 0:00:48,06 0:00:49,30 0:01:37,36 87,47
18. 2 SAXOVA Andrea 1993 SVK 0:00:47,20 0:00:50,19 0:01:37,39 87,68
19. 32 Horáková Kateřina, 1996 CZE 0:00:46,87 0:00:50,68 0:01:37,55 88,79
20. 19 Nováková Karin, 1994 SVK 0:00:47,75 0:00:49,87 0:01:37,62 89,28
21. 6 STRACHANOVA Lenka 1995 SVK 0:00:46,61 0:00:51,21 0:01:37,82 90,67
22. 22 Legerská Kateřina, 1994 CZE 0:00:47,75 0:00:51,15 0:01:38,90 98,18
23. 52 MELDERE Ieva 1994 LAT 0:00:48,81 0:00:50,31 0:01:39,12 99,71
24. 21 Kočanová Veronika, 1990 CZE 0:00:48,65 0:00:50,64 0:01:39,29 100,90
25. 25 Málková Petra, 1995 CZE 0:00:49,27 0:00:51,29 0:01:40,56 109,73
26. 60 MIKOVA Barbara SVK 0:00:49,47 0:00:52,59 0:01:42,06 120,16
27. 41 Strychová Lucie, 1995 CZE 0:00:49,67 0:00:52,74 0:01:42,41 122,60
28. 39 Antošová Klára, 1996 CZE 0:00:49,75 0:00:53,12 0:01:42,87 125,80
29. 37 Milatová Pavla, 1988 CZE 0:00:50,38 0:00:54,23 0:01:44,61 137,90
30. 40 TURCANOVA Andrea 1993 SVK 0:00:50,70 0:00:54,54 0:01:45,24 142,28
31. 42 Chroustová Lenka, 1994 CZE 0:00:51,08 0:00:55,25 0:01:46,33 149,86
32. 34 LUBERDA Aleksandra 1996 POL 0:00:51,70 0:00:55,04 0:01:46,74 152,71
33. 45 Cieslarová Kristýna, 1995 CZE 0:00:52,90 0:00:55,27 0:01:48,17 162,66
34. 47 Coufalová Linda, 1995 CZE 0:00:53,68 0:00:57,80 0:01:51,48 185,68
35. 49 Kettnerová Adéla, 1996 CZE 0:00:54,55 0:00:58,78 0:01:53,33 198,55
36. 48 Pačesová Barbora, 1996 CZE 0:00:51,32 0:01:02,41 0:01:53,73 201,33
37. 55 Kováčová Tereza, 1994 CZE 0:01:02,65 0:01:07,08 0:02:09,73 312,62
38. 56 Pospíšilová Markéta, 1996 CZE 0:01:03,24 0:01:07,63 0:02:10,87 320,55
33 Bílková Zuzana, 1992 CZE DNF ---
26 Cingrová Kateřina, 1994 CZE DNF ---
5 Hegmonová Barbora, 1992 CZE DNF ---
30 Kinclová Pavla, 1996 CZE DNF ---
61 KORCZYK Karolina 1996 POL DNF ---
17 Rečková Veronika, 1996 CZE DNF ---
51 Rosa Natty, 1996 CZE DNF ---
46 Šilerová Barbora, 1996 CZE DNF ---
38 SIMALCIKOVA Adriana 1996 SVK DNF ---
58 KORCZYK Martyna 1996 POL DNF ---
44 Kudelová Barbora, Ing. arch. 1992 CZE DNF ---
12 Pospíšilová Andrea, 1988 CZE DNF ---
53 ROZENFELDE Elza 1995 LAT DNF ---
1 Šintáková Kristýna, 1995 CZE DNF ---
29 STANASZEK Alicja 1994 POL DNF ---
50 Švancarová Nikola, Bc. 1991 CZE DNF ---
31 Boruchová Eliška, 1987 CZE DNF ---
27 Zahálková Tereza, 1996 CZE DNF ---
43 Starobová Martina, 1993 CZE DNS ---
54 Kalusová Aneta, 1996 CZE DNS ---
36 Marešová Kateřina, 1994 CZE DSQ ---
35 Myšková Gabriela, 1996 CZE DSQ ---
57 Weissová Marta, 1994 CZE DSQ ---