Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 26. 1. 2013 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 79 Kalina Ondřej, 2003 CZE 0:00:29,91 0:00:29,91 ---
2. 72 Ryška Daniel, 2004 CZE 0:00:30,23 0:00:30,23 9,31
3. 81 Černý Jakub, 2003 CZE 0:00:30,43 0:00:30,43 15,13
4. 71 Šindelář Šimon, 2003 CZE 0:00:31,35 0:00:31,35 41,89
5. 69 Hlubocký Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:31,59 0:00:31,59 48,87
6. 73 Klíma Oskar, 2004 CZE 0:00:31,99 0:00:31,99 60,50
7. 77 Kučera Vojtěch, 2004 CZE 0:00:32,02 0:00:32,02 61,37
8. 90 hlaváč dominik, 2004 CZE 0:00:32,41 0:00:32,41 72,72
9. 76 Zak Dominik, 2003 CZE 0:00:32,83 0:00:32,83 84,93
10. 84 Doseděl Jan Martin, 2003 CZE 0:00:32,86 0:00:32,86 85,81
11. 74 Kašpar Dominik, 2003 CZE 0:00:32,95 0:00:32,95 88,43
12. 78 Zmudzinski Wiktor, 2004 CZE 0:00:33,63 0:00:33,63 108,20
13. 75 Karlík Vojta, 2004 CZE 0:00:33,68 0:00:33,68 109,66
14. 130 Pollert Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:33,81 0:00:33,81 113,44
15. 107 Sulovský Mikuláš, 2004 CZE 0:00:34,02 0:00:34,02 119,55
16. 95 Hroneš Jakub, 2004 CZE 0:00:34,13 0:00:34,13 122,75
17. 86 Forejtek Patrik, 2005 CZE 0:00:34,15 0:00:34,15 123,33
18. 94 Šitina Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:34,22 0:00:34,22 125,37
19. 83 Glatt Matouš, 2005 CZE 0:00:34,25 0:00:34,25 126,24
20. 92 Štěpánek Miroslav, 2004 CZE 0:00:34,65 0:00:34,65 137,87
21. 89 Souček Michal, 2003 CZE 0:00:34,71 0:00:34,71 139,62
22. 80 Hanzal Kryštof, 2005 CZE 0:00:34,72 0:00:34,72 139,91
23. 122 Javůrek Viktor, 2004 CZE 0:00:34,96 0:00:34,96 146,89
24. 96 Souček Libor, 2003 CZE 0:00:35,01 0:00:35,01 148,35
25. 87 Hrubý Filip, 2004 CZE 0:00:35,49 0:00:35,49 162,31
26. 93 Kalwa Adam, 2006 CZE 0:00:35,55 0:00:35,55 164,05
27. 68 Fellegi Daniel, 2003 CZE 0:00:35,65 0:00:35,65 166,96
28. 108 Drápela Matěj, 2004 CZE 0:00:35,66 0:00:35,66 167,25
29. 117 Filip Jakub, 2005 CZE 0:00:35,73 0:00:35,73 169,29
30. 91 Šec Jorik, 2003 CZE 0:00:35,84 0:00:35,84 172,49
31. 85 Kunčík Matěj, 2004 CZE 0:00:35,86 0:00:35,86 173,07
32. 135 Veselý Marek, 2005 CZE 0:00:35,94 0:00:35,94 175,40
33. 119 Vacek Martin, 2004 CZE 0:00:36,11 0:00:36,11 180,34
34. 123 Bém Stanislav, 2004 CZE 0:00:36,20 0:00:36,20 182,96
35. 98 Vojtěch Vojtěch, 2004 CZE 0:00:36,65 0:00:36,65 196,05
36. 129 Kučera Štěpán, 2004 CZE 0:00:36,68 0:00:36,68 196,92
37. 99 Čukan Richard, 2004 CZE 0:00:37,10 0:00:37,10 209,14
38. 97 Šimek Marek Emanuel, 2005 CZE 0:00:37,45 0:00:37,45 219,32
39. 136 Berka Matyáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:37,71 0:00:37,71 226,88
40. 115 Kohout Vojtěch, 2003 CZE 0:00:37,78 0:00:37,78 228,92
41. 121 Maňaska Jan, 2003 CZE 0:00:38,04 0:00:38,04 236,48
42. 111 Nikl Vojta, 2003 CZE 0:00:38,25 0:00:38,25 242,59
43. 104 Petrecký Dominik, 2004 CZE 0:00:38,38 0:00:38,38 246,37
44. 143 Šnajdr Matěj, 2005 CZE 0:00:38,65 0:00:38,65 254,22
45. 106 Tomášek Aldo, 2005 CZE 0:00:38,77 0:00:38,77 257,71
46. 101 Marek Jan, 2003 CZE 0:00:38,82 0:00:38,82 259,17
47. 146 Mádle Kryštof, 2004 CZE 0:00:39,26 0:00:39,26 271,97
48. 126 Rejman Filip, 2004 CZE 0:00:39,97 0:00:39,97 292,62
49. 139 Martinča David, 2004 CZE 0:00:39,98 0:00:39,98 292,91
50. 105 Vacek Kristián, 2003 CZE 0:00:40,28 0:00:40,28 301,63
51. 102 Medlík Jiří, 2005 CZE 0:00:40,83 0:00:40,83 317,63
52. 124 Doseděl František, 2005 CZE 0:00:41,53 0:00:41,53 337,99
53. 145 Dvořák Marek, 2005 CZE 0:00:41,73 0:00:41,73 343,81
54. 112 Hroch Tomáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:41,84 0:00:41,84 347,01
55. 110 Schreiber Martin, 2005 CZE 0:00:42,32 0:00:42,32 360,97
56. 134 Wendler Šimon, 2005 CZE 0:00:43,49 0:00:43,49 395,01
57. 125 Pollert Antonín, 2006 CZE 0:00:44,27 0:00:44,27 417,69
58. 150 FRYČ Vojtěch 2006 CZE 0:00:44,36 0:00:44,36 420,31
59. 103 Rejman Matěj, 2006 CZE 0:00:44,77 0:00:44,77 432,24
60. 127 Kuchař Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:44,97 0:00:44,97 438,05
61. 144 Kristl Vlastimil, 2005 CZE 0:00:45,43 0:00:45,43 451,43
62. 100 Štangler Kryštof, 2005 CZE 0:00:45,59 0:00:45,59 456,09
63. 116 Mošna František, 2008 CZE 0:00:45,87 0:00:45,87 464,23
64. 113 Mašín Andrej, 2003 CZE 0:00:46,27 0:00:46,27 475,87
65. 138 Mičánek Jakub, 2005 CZE 0:00:52,25 0:00:52,25 649,81
66. 147 RASINSKI Šimon 2007 CZE 0:00:54,39 0:00:54,39 712,06
67. 149 ŠVIMBERSKÝ Lukáš 2005 CZE 0:00:56,15 0:00:56,15 763,25
68. 137 Pecháč Jan, 2004 CZE 0:00:57,46 0:00:57,46 801,35
142 Roženský Erik, 2005 CZE DNF ---
70 Havel Tomáš, 2003 CZE DNS ---
132 Hluchý Viktor, 2004 CZE DNS ---
88 Pivnička Jakub, 2005 CZE DSQ ---