Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 26. 1. 2013 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 1 Semeráková Hana, 2004 CZE 0:00:29,84 0:00:29,84 ---
2. 8 Kyselová Adéla, 2004 CZE 0:00:30,70 0:00:30,70 25,07
3. 9 Hausová Tereza, 2003 CZE 0:00:31,10 0:00:31,10 36,74
4. 12 Tobolková Tatiana, 2003 CZE 0:00:31,13 0:00:31,13 37,61
5. 7 Svinková Sára, 2003 CZE 0:00:31,34 0:00:31,34 43,73
6. 11 Brillová Ema, 2003 CZE 0:00:32,08 0:00:32,08 65,31
7. 4 Surovičová Klára, 2003 CZE 0:00:32,25 0:00:32,25 70,26
8. 5 Pavlidisová Natálie, 2003 CZE 0:00:32,66 0:00:32,66 82,22
9. 3 Pulpánová Magdaléna, 2003 CZE 0:00:32,96 0:00:32,96 90,97
10. 2 Myšková Natálie, 2003 CZE 0:00:32,97 0:00:32,97 91,26
11. 10 Mačátová Thea, 2004 CZE 0:00:33,20 0:00:33,20 97,96
12. 6 Žižáková Viktorie, 2003 CZE 0:00:33,31 0:00:33,31 101,17
13. 15 Kolbe Andrea, 2003 CZE 0:00:33,59 0:00:33,59 109,33
14. 21 Ježková Emílie, 2004 CZE 0:00:33,92 0:00:33,92 118,95
15. 19 Šormová Adéla, 2003 CZE 0:00:33,98 0:00:33,98 120,70
16. 14 Mošnová Markéta, 2004 CZE 0:00:33,99 0:00:33,99 121,00
17. 61 Pollertová Ema, 2003 CZE 0:00:34,34 0:00:34,34 131,20
18. 34 Plátenková Tereza, 2003 CZE 0:00:34,45 0:00:34,45 134,41
19. 17 Rábová Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:00:34,77 0:00:34,77 143,74
20. 16 Messnerová Lucie, 2004 CZE 0:00:34,89 0:00:34,89 147,24
21. 28 Hanková Karolína, 2004 CZE 0:00:35,07 0:00:35,07 152,48
22. 13 Vodrážková Barbora, 2003 CZE 0:00:35,36 0:00:35,36 160,94
23. 33 Trachtová Valentýna, 2004 CZE 0:00:35,51 0:00:35,51 165,31
24. 31 Lachmannová Simona, 2006 CZE 0:00:35,58 0:00:35,58 167,35
25. 39 Tichá Simona, 2004 CZE 0:00:35,67 0:00:35,67 169,98
26. 20 Pacáková Simona, 2004 CZE 0:00:35,80 0:00:35,80 173,77
27. 26 Mošnová Magdalena, 2006 CZE 0:00:36,03 0:00:36,03 180,47
28. 18 Kovářová Jitka, 2005 CZE 0:00:36,20 0:00:36,20 185,43
29. 53 Glaister Mia Maria, 2005 CZE 0:00:36,60 0:00:36,60 197,09
30. 27 Vanická Nikola, 2003 CZE 0:00:36,95 0:00:36,95 207,30
31. 29 Kotoučková Klára, 2004 CZE 0:00:37,48 0:00:37,48 222,75
32. 35 Tomášková Daniela, 2005 CZE 0:00:37,65 0:00:37,65 227,70
33. 60 Vetrová Nikola, 2005 CZE 0:00:38,04 0:00:38,04 239,08
34. 47 Geislerová Anna, 2005 CZE 0:00:38,42 0:00:38,42 250,15
35. 46 Zápotočná Eliška, 2005 CZE 0:00:38,62 0:00:38,62 255,99
36. 48 Makovcová Veronika, 2003 CZE 0:00:39,14 0:00:39,14 271,15
37. 49 Konývková Kristýna, 2006 CZE 0:00:39,31 0:00:39,31 276,10
38. 43 Suková Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:00:39,77 0:00:39,77 289,51
38. 25 Kráčmerová Tereza, 2005 CZE 0:00:39,77 0:00:39,77 289,51
40. 51 Kempferová Johana, 2005 CZE 0:00:39,81 0:00:39,81 290,68
41. 32 Paslar Nadja, 2005 CZE 0:00:40,09 0:00:40,09 298,84
42. 52 Flousková Barbora, 2005 CZE 0:00:40,32 0:00:40,32 305,55
43. 36 Kovářová Helena, 2004 CZE 0:00:40,56 0:00:40,56 312,55
44. 50 De Rijke Julie, 2003 CZE 0:00:40,86 0:00:40,86 321,29
45. 37 Drahníková Veronika, 2006 CZE 0:00:40,91 0:00:40,91 322,75
46. 30 Křížová Klára, 2006 CZE 0:00:41,29 0:00:41,29 333,83
47. 57 KRISTL Anouk 2003 CZE 0:00:41,59 0:00:41,59 342,58
48. 66 Čmejlová Julie, 2006 CZE 0:00:42,70 0:00:42,70 374,94
49. 59 Šťastná Nikita, 2006 CZE 0:00:42,78 0:00:42,78 377,27
50. 64 JAROSINSKA Alicja 2004 POL 0:00:43,70 0:00:43,70 404,10
51. 41 Jelínková Sára, 2005 CZE 0:00:45,20 0:00:45,20 447,83
52. 42 Bušová Tereza Anna, 2005 CZE 0:00:46,10 0:00:46,10 474,07
53. 38 Kristlová Jasmína, 2006 CZE 0:00:53,06 0:00:53,06 676,99
54. 62 LOSENICKÁ Adéla 2005 CZE 0:00:58,84 0:00:58,84 845,51
65 Havlová Veronika, 2005 CZE DNS ---