Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 27. 1. 2013 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 199 KLÍMA Adam 2001 CZE 0:00:30,95 0:00:30,95 ---
2. 192 KUBEŠ David 2002 CZE 0:00:30,99 0:00:30,99 1,12
3. 195 ŠINTÁK Jakub 2002 CZE 0:00:31,21 0:00:31,21 7,31
4. 197 Drha Adam, 2001 CZE 0:00:31,62 0:00:31,62 18,83
5. 191 Semerák Jan, 2001 CZE 0:00:31,78 0:00:31,78 23,33
6. 205 Šnajdr Šimon, 2002 CZE 0:00:31,92 0:00:31,92 27,27
7. 225 Horáček Jonáš, 2002 CZE 0:00:32,09 0:00:32,09 32,05
8. 200 BOHONĚK Matouš 2002 CZE 0:00:32,44 0:00:32,44 41,88
9. 201 BLÁHA Matěj 2001 CZE 0:00:33,25 0:00:33,25 64,65
10. 239 ČMEJLA Jakub 2001 CZE 0:00:33,38 0:00:33,38 68,31
11. 203 VOLEK Jindřich 2002 CZE 0:00:33,41 0:00:33,41 69,15
12. 222 Czerwonka Wojciech, 2001 CZE 0:00:33,51 0:00:33,51 71,96
13. 209 Havlina Tomáš, 2001 CZE 0:00:33,57 0:00:33,57 73,65
14. 202 ŘIVNÁČ Vojtěch 2001 CZE 0:00:33,60 0:00:33,60 74,49
15. 229 JASANSKÝ Max 2002 CZE 0:00:34,14 0:00:34,14 89,67
16. 215 WALEK Josef 2001 CZE 0:00:34,28 0:00:34,28 93,61
17. 206 Křenek Vojtěch, 2001 CZE 0:00:34,52 0:00:34,52 100,35
18. 210 PAJER Matěj 2002 CZE 0:00:34,58 0:00:34,58 102,04
19. 194 VRABEC Ondřej 2001 CZE 0:00:34,97 0:00:34,97 113,00
20. 213 KOPECKÝ Adam 2002 CZE 0:00:35,13 0:00:35,13 117,50
21. 207 Pour Richard, 2001 CZE 0:00:35,17 0:00:35,17 118,62
22. 234 MORÁVEK Roman 2002 CZE 0:00:35,79 0:00:35,79 136,05
23. 228 Kotouček Tomáš, 2001 CZE 0:00:36,05 0:00:36,05 143,36
24. 219 Pokorný Miloš, 2002 CZE 0:00:36,69 0:00:36,69 161,35
24. 212 Fleischer Leonard, 2002 CZE 0:00:36,69 0:00:36,69 161,35
26. 240 Hruška Kryštof, 2002 CZE 0:00:37,11 0:00:37,11 173,16
27. 211 Siudak Nikodem, 2002 CZE 0:00:37,80 0:00:37,80 192,55
28. 230 Krysztofiak Jakub, 2001 CZE 0:00:38,14 0:00:38,14 202,11
29. 216 Krechler Maxmilián, 2002 CZE 0:00:38,45 0:00:38,45 210,82
30. 223 Lojka Jan, 2002 CZE 0:00:40,56 0:00:40,56 270,14
31. 208 TOMÁŠ David 2001 CZE 0:00:41,02 0:00:41,02 283,07
32. 236 BERGER Ondřej 2002 CZE 0:00:41,17 0:00:41,17 287,28
33. 226 Říha Jan, 2002 CZE 0:00:46,05 0:00:46,05 424,46
34. 218 ŘEHÁK Robin 2002 CZE 0:00:48,65 0:00:48,65 497,54
35. 220 Hálek Antonín, 2001 CZE 0:01:08,48 0:01:08,48 1054,96
238 FIALA Šimon 2002 CZE DNF ---
196 Kohout Viktor, 2001 CZE DNF ---