Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 27. 1. 2013 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 5 Kyselová Adéla, 2004 CZE 0:00:32,14 0:00:32,14 ---
2. 7 Hausová Tereza, 2003 CZE 0:00:32,95 0:00:32,95 21,93
3. 10 Svinková Sára, 2003 CZE 0:00:33,52 0:00:33,52 37,36
4. 9 Brillová Ema, 2003 CZE 0:00:33,56 0:00:33,56 38,44
5. 15 Surovičová Klára, 2003 CZE 0:00:35,32 0:00:35,32 86,08
6. 3 Pavlidisová Natálie, 2003 CZE 0:00:35,33 0:00:35,33 86,35
7. 2 Mačátová Thea, 2004 CZE 0:00:35,61 0:00:35,61 93,93
8. 19 Šormová Adéla, 2003 CZE 0:00:35,92 0:00:35,92 102,32
9. 12 Žižáková Viktorie, 2003 CZE 0:00:35,94 0:00:35,94 102,86
10. 14 Pulpánová Magdaléna, 2003 CZE 0:00:36,04 0:00:36,04 105,57
11. 6 Myšková Natálie, 2003 CZE 0:00:36,25 0:00:36,25 111,25
12. 1 Kolbe Andrea, 2003 CZE 0:00:36,70 0:00:36,70 123,43
13. 21 Ježková Emílie, 2004 CZE 0:00:36,98 0:00:36,98 131,01
14. 17 Rábová Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:00:37,55 0:00:37,55 146,44
15. 8 Tobolková Tatiana, 2003 CZE 0:00:37,81 0:00:37,81 153,48
16. 41 Trachtová Valentýna, 2004 CZE 0:00:38,02 0:00:38,02 159,17
17. 13 Mošnová Markéta, 2004 CZE 0:00:38,05 0:00:38,05 159,98
18. 27 Vanická Nikola, 2003 CZE 0:00:38,09 0:00:38,09 161,06
19. 31 Lachmannová Simona, 2006 CZE 0:00:38,18 0:00:38,18 163,50
20. 28 Hanková Karolína, 2004 CZE 0:00:38,58 0:00:38,58 174,32
21. 30 Pollertová Ema, 2003 CZE 0:00:38,60 0:00:38,60 174,87
22. 47 Plátenková Tereza, 2003 CZE 0:00:39,04 0:00:39,04 186,78
23. 43 Tichá Simona, 2004 CZE 0:00:39,06 0:00:39,06 187,32
24. 11 Vodrážková Barbora, 2003 CZE 0:00:39,23 0:00:39,23 191,92
25. 18 Kovářová Jitka, 2005 CZE 0:00:39,33 0:00:39,33 194,63
26. 16 Messnerová Lucie, 2004 CZE 0:00:39,40 0:00:39,40 196,52
27. 29 Kotoučková Klára, 2004 CZE 0:00:39,92 0:00:39,92 210,60
28. 20 Pacáková Simona, 2004 CZE 0:00:39,94 0:00:39,94 211,14
29. 25 Kráčmerová Tereza, 2005 CZE 0:00:41,29 0:00:41,29 247,68
30. 53 Kempferová Johana, 2005 CZE 0:00:41,41 0:00:41,41 250,93
31. 37 Zápotočná Eliška, 2005 CZE 0:00:41,47 0:00:41,47 252,55
32. 55 Glaister Mia Maria, 2005 CZE 0:00:41,62 0:00:41,62 256,61
33. 44 Kepáková Kristýna, 2005 CZE 0:00:41,69 0:00:41,69 258,51
34. 38 Geislerová Anna, 2005 CZE 0:00:41,81 0:00:41,81 261,76
35. 50 Šťastná Nikita, 2006 CZE 0:00:41,88 0:00:41,88 263,65
36. 48 Tomášková Daniela, 2005 CZE 0:00:42,14 0:00:42,14 270,69
37. 56 Vetrová Nikola, 2005 CZE 0:00:42,76 0:00:42,76 287,47
38. 40 Makovcová Veronika, 2003 CZE 0:00:42,87 0:00:42,87 290,45
39. 250 Čmejlová Julie, 2006 CZE 0:00:43,11 0:00:43,11 296,95
40. 32 Suková Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:00:43,15 0:00:43,15 298,03
41. 60 Havlová Veronika, 2005 CZE 0:00:44,02 0:00:44,02 321,58
42. 45 Konývková Kristýna, 2006 CZE 0:00:44,11 0:00:44,11 324,02
43. 46 Paslar Nadja, 2005 CZE 0:00:44,17 0:00:44,17 325,64
44. 35 Drahníková Veronika, 2006 CZE 0:00:44,23 0:00:44,23 327,27
45. 34 De Rijke Julie, 2003 CZE 0:00:44,65 0:00:44,65 338,63
46. 39 Křížová Klára, 2006 CZE 0:00:45,94 0:00:45,94 373,55
47. 49 Jelínková Sára, 2005 CZE 0:00:49,08 0:00:49,08 458,55
48. 58 LOSENICKÁ Adéla 2005 CZE 0:00:58,67 0:00:58,67 718,14
49. 249 CHLUBNOVÁ Barbora 2006 CZE 0:01:02,04 0:01:02,04 809,37
50. 4 Semeráková Hana, 2004 CZE 0:01:03,76 0:01:03,76 855,92
26 Mošnová Magdalena, 2006 CZE DSQ ---