Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 27. 1. 2013 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 69 Šindelář Šimon, 2003 CZE 0:00:32,65 0:00:32,65 ---
2. 73 Ryška Daniel, 2004 CZE 0:00:34,06 0:00:34,06 37,57
3. 70 Klíma Oskar, 2004 CZE 0:00:34,76 0:00:34,76 56,22
4. 138 Hlubocký Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:34,92 0:00:34,92 60,49
5. 63 Glatt Matouš, 2005 CZE 0:00:35,01 0:00:35,01 62,89
6. 61 Kučera Vojtěch, 2004 CZE 0:00:35,06 0:00:35,06 64,22
7. 79 Souček Michal, 2003 CZE 0:00:36,01 0:00:36,01 89,53
8. 80 hlaváč dominik, 2004 CZE 0:00:36,05 0:00:36,05 90,60
9. 67 Zak Dominik, 2003 CZE 0:00:36,13 0:00:36,13 92,73
10. 129 Drápela Matěj, 2004 CZE 0:00:36,17 0:00:36,17 93,79
11. 66 Kunčík Matěj, 2004 CZE 0:00:36,19 0:00:36,19 94,33
12. 64 Hanzal Kryštof, 2005 CZE 0:00:36,37 0:00:36,37 99,12
13. 101 Pollert Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:36,58 0:00:36,58 104,72
14. 62 Kašpar Dominik, 2003 CZE 0:00:36,64 0:00:36,64 106,32
15. 82 Štěpánek Miroslav, 2004 CZE 0:00:36,77 0:00:36,77 109,78
16. 84 Šitina Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:36,91 0:00:36,91 113,51
17. 116 Sulovský Mikuláš, 2004 CZE 0:00:36,95 0:00:36,95 114,58
18. 86 Souček Libor, 2003 CZE 0:00:37,02 0:00:37,02 116,44
19. 72 Doseděl Jan Martin, 2003 CZE 0:00:37,24 0:00:37,24 122,31
20. 76 Forejtek Patrik, 2005 CZE 0:00:37,31 0:00:37,31 124,17
21. 68 Karlík Vojta, 2004 CZE 0:00:37,40 0:00:37,40 126,57
22. 113 Filip Jakub, 2005 CZE 0:00:37,93 0:00:37,93 140,69
23. 83 Kalwa Adam, 2006 CZE 0:00:38,44 0:00:38,44 154,28
24. 137 Havel Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:38,61 0:00:38,61 158,81
24. 85 Hroneš Jakub, 2004 CZE 0:00:38,61 0:00:38,61 158,81
26. 89 Bém Stanislav, 2004 CZE 0:00:38,65 0:00:38,65 159,88
27. 121 Veselý Marek, 2005 CZE 0:00:39,17 0:00:39,17 173,73
27. 118 Kučera Štěpán, 2004 CZE 0:00:39,17 0:00:39,17 173,73
29. 77 Hrubý Filip, 2004 CZE 0:00:39,24 0:00:39,24 175,60
30. 87 Šimek Marek Emanuel, 2005 CZE 0:00:39,45 0:00:39,45 181,19
31. 90 Javůrek Viktor, 2004 CZE 0:00:39,55 0:00:39,55 183,86
32. 139 Fellegi Daniel, 2003 CZE 0:00:39,63 0:00:39,63 185,99
33. 104 Vacek Martin, 2004 CZE 0:00:39,71 0:00:39,71 188,12
34. 81 Šec Jorik, 2003 CZE 0:00:39,76 0:00:39,76 189,45
35. 127 Vrabec Vojtěch, 2004 CZE 0:00:40,61 0:00:40,61 212,10
36. 114 Nikl Vojta, 2003 CZE 0:00:41,25 0:00:41,25 229,16
37. 88 Čukan Richard, 2004 CZE 0:00:41,73 0:00:41,73 241,95
38. 109 Tomášek Aldo, 2005 CZE 0:00:42,64 0:00:42,64 266,20
39. 110 Šnajdr Matěj, 2005 CZE 0:00:43,02 0:00:43,02 276,32
40. 100 Kohout Vojtěch, 2003 CZE 0:00:43,03 0:00:43,03 276,59
41. 99 Rozehnal Michal, 2005 CZE 0:00:43,26 0:00:43,26 282,72
42. 94 Martinča David, 2004 CZE 0:00:43,89 0:00:43,89 299,50
43. 122 Marek Jan, 2003 CZE 0:00:44,07 0:00:44,07 304,30
44. 91 Doseděl František, 2005 CZE 0:00:44,75 0:00:44,75 322,42
45. 115 Medlík Jiří, 2005 CZE 0:00:45,21 0:00:45,21 334,68
46. 132 Dvořák Marek, 2005 CZE 0:00:45,35 0:00:45,35 338,41
47. 103 Hroch Tomáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:45,89 0:00:45,89 352,80
48. 78 Pivnička Jakub, 2005 CZE 0:00:46,18 0:00:46,18 360,52
49. 93 Schreiber Martin, 2005 CZE 0:00:46,44 0:00:46,44 367,45
50. 106 Roženský Erik, 2005 CZE 0:00:48,09 0:00:48,09 411,42
51. 128 Pollert Antonín, 2006 CZE 0:00:48,16 0:00:48,16 413,28
52. 120 Štangler Kryštof, 2005 CZE 0:00:49,41 0:00:49,41 446,59
53. 107 Mošna František, 2008 CZE 0:00:49,80 0:00:49,80 456,98
54. 97 Mičánek Jakub, 2005 CZE 0:00:50,84 0:00:50,84 484,70
55. 134 ŠVIMBERSKÝ Lukáš 2005 CZE 0:01:00,18 0:01:00,18 733,57
56. 135 RASINSKI Šimon 2007 CZE 0:01:01,03 0:01:01,03 756,22
57. 65 Černý Jakub, 2003 CZE 0:01:04,73 0:01:04,73 854,81
136 FRYČ Vojtěch 2006 CZE DNF ---
75 Kalina Ondřej, 2003 CZE DNF ---
117 Vacek Kristián, 2003 CZE DNF ---
92 Wendler Šimon, 2005 CZE DNF ---
112 Kuchař Jan, 2005 CZE DNS ---
133 LOJKA Radek 2007 CZE DNS ---
130 Rejman Filip, 2004 CZE DNS ---
126 Rejman Matěj, 2006 CZE DNS ---