Home Závody a výsledky

GS - FIS - 31. 1. 2013 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 4 Berndt Ondřej, 1988 CZE 0:00:54,96 0:00:56,11 0:01:51,07 37,94
2. 14 Píša Martin, 1985 CZE 0:00:56,06 0:00:56,48 0:01:52,54 49,72
3. 5 Tuček Tomáš, 1975 CZE 0:00:55,67 0:00:57,02 0:01:52,69 50,92
4. 12 Kotzmann Adam, 1993 CZE 0:00:55,91 0:00:56,83 0:01:52,74 51,32
5. 3 Skořepa Jan, 1996 CZE 0:00:55,68 0:00:57,56 0:01:53,24 55,33
6. 18 Václavík Lukáš, 1994 CZE 0:00:57,20 0:00:56,90 0:01:54,10 62,22
7. 8 Pršala Vojta, 1991 CZE 0:00:56,46 0:00:57,93 0:01:54,39 64,54
8. 15 Němec Jan, 1993 CZE 0:00:57,15 0:00:57,39 0:01:54,54 65,74
9. 17 Král Petr, 1996 CZE 0:00:56,99 0:00:57,88 0:01:54,87 68,39
10. 9 Pohanka Jakub, 1994 CZE 0:00:56,76 0:00:58,26 0:01:55,02 69,59
11. 39 Doležel Jiří, 1980 CZE 0:00:57,86 0:00:57,17 0:01:55,03 69,67
12. 24 SENKAR Samuel 1996 SVK 0:00:58,41 0:00:56,69 0:01:55,10 70,23
13. 7 MITAN Szymon 1994 POL 0:00:56,89 0:00:58,25 0:01:55,14 70,55
14. 19 Štěpán Martin, 1995 CZE 0:00:58,27 0:00:57,48 0:01:55,75 75,44
15. 22 Kupec Jan, 1993 CZE 0:00:58,96 0:00:57,14 0:01:56,10 78,25
16. 36 Honzák Jakub, 1993 CZE 0:00:59,31 0:00:56,97 0:01:56,28 79,69
17. 21 Janík Dominik, 1996 CZE 0:00:58,43 0:00:57,88 0:01:56,31 79,93
18. 25 BARICA Jan 1993 SVK 0:00:58,49 0:00:57,93 0:01:56,42 80,81
19. 31 KALYUZHNOV Nikita 1994 KAZ 0:00:59,32 0:00:57,18 0:01:56,50 81,45
20. 16 ORAMUS Piotr 1995 POL 0:00:58,24 0:00:58,31 0:01:56,55 81,85
21. 34 JAKSINA Pawel 1996 POL 0:00:58,92 0:00:57,70 0:01:56,62 82,41
22. 2 Vrzgula Lukáš, 1993 CZE 0:00:59,11 0:00:57,66 0:01:56,77 83,61
23. 29 GAJEWSKI-GLODEK Jakub 1984 POL 0:00:59,25 0:00:57,95 0:01:57,20 87,06
24. 13 OLARU Bogdan 1989 ROU 0:01:00,47 0:00:57,19 0:01:57,66 90,75
25. 42 Kejval Martin, 1995 CZE 0:01:00,16 0:00:57,62 0:01:57,78 91,71
26. 45 Cibulka Michal, 1992 CZE 0:01:00,49 0:00:57,31 0:01:57,80 91,87
27. 54 MIREK Maciej 1996 POL 0:01:00,56 0:00:59,55 0:02:00,11 110,38
28. 49 ZASTAWNY Jakub 1996 POL 0:01:00,99 0:00:59,64 0:02:00,63 114,54
29. 53 Mikeska Martin, 1996 CZE 0:01:00,99 0:01:00,06 0:02:01,05 117,91
30. 38 TABASZEWSKI Jakub 1995 POL 0:01:01,31 0:00:59,88 0:02:01,19 119,03
31. 47 Zádrapa Jaroslav, 1988 CZE 0:01:01,31 0:01:00,17 0:02:01,48 121,35
32. 27 Klemš Václav, 1995 CZE 0:01:01,30 0:01:00,19 0:02:01,49 121,44
33. 44 Kučera Tomáš, 1988 CZE 0:01:00,93 0:01:00,61 0:02:01,54 121,84
34. 43 SIERPINSKI Ludwik 1983 POL 0:01:01,10 0:01:00,61 0:02:01,71 123,20
35. 67 STASZOWSKI Michal, 1995 CZE 0:01:01,83 0:01:00,67 0:02:02,50 129,53
36. 77 MROZ Damian 1995 POL 0:01:01,75 0:01:01,07 0:02:02,82 132,09
37. 50 TUDORAN Stefan Claudiu 1994 ROU 0:01:01,69 0:01:01,34 0:02:03,03 133,78
38. 93 TOKARCZYK Kamil 1994 POL 0:01:02,37 0:01:00,85 0:02:03,22 135,30
39. 57 Preininger Kryštof, 1996 CZE 0:01:01,90 0:01:01,38 0:02:03,28 135,78
40. 72 MARKOV Dmitriy 1995 KAZ 0:01:02,15 0:01:01,92 0:02:04,07 142,11
41. 60 YUDZIN Viacheslau 1992 BLR 0:01:02,60 0:01:01,71 0:02:04,31 144,03
42. 73 ZOGATA Jakub, 1995 CZE 0:01:02,84 0:01:01,82 0:02:04,66 146,84
43. 59 Reček Dominik, 1995 CZE 0:01:02,16 0:01:02,72 0:02:04,88 148,60
44. 63 Koláčný Petr, 1989 CZE 0:01:02,72 0:01:02,71 0:02:05,43 153,01
45. 48 MOLDOVAN Dragos Dan 1993 ROU 0:01:02,84 0:01:02,67 0:02:05,51 153,65
46. 90 MALKOWSKI Krzysztof 1996 POL 0:01:03,22 0:01:02,76 0:02:05,98 157,41
47. 68 Vacek Vladimír, Ing 1986 CZE 0:01:03,70 0:01:02,53 0:02:06,23 159,42
48. 55 Čechura Šimon, 1995 CZE 0:01:02,76 0:01:03,66 0:02:06,42 160,94
49. 65 Kučera Martin, 1995 CZE 0:01:02,58 0:01:04,17 0:02:06,75 163,58
50. 62 TSIBELENKO Levko 1996 UKR 0:01:04,28 0:01:02,88 0:02:07,16 166,87
51. 75 JASINSKI Maciej 1995 POL 0:01:03,93 0:01:03,35 0:02:07,28 167,83
52. 71 Jirka Matěj, 1991 CZE 0:01:03,92 0:01:03,55 0:02:07,47 169,35
53. 66 Krystl Filip, Bc. 1984 CZE 0:01:03,66 0:01:04,12 0:02:07,78 171,84
54. 94 KUBASIEWICZ Stanislaw 1996 POL 0:01:04,06 0:01:03,75 0:02:07,81 172,08
55. 85 GALAT Dominik 1996 POL 0:01:04,89 0:01:03,72 0:02:08,61 178,49
56. 74 Wotke Igor, Ing. 1979 CZE 0:01:05,05 0:01:03,82 0:02:08,87 180,57
57. 80 Ptáček František, 1994 CZE 0:01:04,49 0:01:04,45 0:02:08,94 181,13
58. 70 ANTEPOWICZ Jan 1996 POL 0:01:05,63 0:01:04,65 0:02:10,28 191,87
59. 61 Fiala Tomáš, 1995 CZE 0:01:05,84 0:01:04,99 0:02:10,83 196,28
60. 83 SLOMINSKI Piotr 1996 POL 0:01:06,65 0:01:04,58 0:02:11,23 199,48
61. 79 Sochor Jiří, 1980 CZE 0:01:05,63 0:01:05,66 0:02:11,29 199,96
62. 86 Trachta Štěpán, 1993 CZE 0:01:07,33 0:01:06,19 0:02:13,52 217,83
63. 84 Urban Matěj, 1985 CZE 0:01:07,18 0:01:06,52 0:02:13,70 219,27
64. 82 Matyáš Martin, Bc. 1982 CZE 0:01:08,26 0:01:06,19 0:02:14,45 225,28
65. 87 Skřivánek Richard, Mgr. 1982 CZE 0:01:10,25 0:01:08,53 0:02:18,78 259,98
66. 91 MAKOWSKI Jan 1996 POL 0:01:08,72 0:01:10,66 0:02:19,38 264,79
67. 88 Dvorský Roman, 1996 CZE 0:01:10,71 0:01:08,78 0:02:19,49 265,67
92 BALAS Szymon 1995 POL DNF ---
28 BIALOBRZYCKI Sebastian 1994 POL DNF ---
23 GORA Maciej 1994 POL DNF ---
64 Havel Jan, 1996 CZE DNF ---
32 KACICA Alan 1996 POL DNF ---
35 KOSTROV Alexandr 1994 KAZ DNF ---
51 LATUSEK Sylwester 1996 POL DNF ---
69 LUCZAK Aleksander 1993 POL DNF ---
1 Matyáš Jan, Bc. 1983 CZE DNF ---
76 NOWICKI Marek 1996 POL DNF ---
33 Nutil Tomáš, 1996 CZE DNF ---
11 Paulus Daniel, 1994 CZE DNF ---
78 PIOTROWSKI Krzysztof 1995 POL DNF ---
58 PIROG Adam 1995 SVK DNF ---
40 PYJAS Piotr 1996 POL DNF ---
30 SUSLOV Viacheslav 1995 RUS DNF ---
52 SZCZEPANIK Antoni 1996 POL DNF ---
89 Vebr Tomáš, 1989 CZE DNF ---
41 BIALOBRZYCKI Dominik 1995 POL DNF ---
81 BIENKOWSKI Maciej 1995 POL DNF ---
56 Dobeš Jan, 1993 CZE DNF ---
37 DUTKA Kacper 1995 POL DNF ---
26 Fryček Marek, 1995 CZE DNF ---
20 Kučera Jan, 1996 CZE DNF ---
46 Vašulín Marek, 1995 CZE DNF ---
10 Balcar Pavel, 1989 CZE DNS ---
6 ZAPOLSKI Patryk 1995 POL DNS ---