Home Závody a výsledky

GS - FIS - 31. 1. 2013 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 3 Klicnarová Pavla, 1988 CZE 0:00:56,41 0:00:57,74 0:01:54,15 41,05
2. 6 Kmochová Tereza, 1990 CZE 0:00:56,94 0:00:57,46 0:01:54,40 43,00
3. 8 Průdková Barbora, 1996 CZE 0:00:57,18 0:00:58,32 0:01:55,50 51,58
4. 1 Čamková Veronika, 1996 CZE 0:00:57,10 0:00:58,41 0:01:55,51 51,65
5. 9 Drozdíková Dominika, 1995 CZE 0:00:57,14 0:00:58,66 0:01:55,80 53,91
6. 2 Rudolfová Veronika, 1993 CZE 0:00:57,42 0:00:58,39 0:01:55,81 53,99
7. 15 JANKOWSKA Katarzyna 1996 POL 0:00:57,77 0:00:58,64 0:01:56,41 58,67
8. 10 Matoušová Zuzana, 1990 CZE 0:00:58,10 0:00:58,62 0:01:56,72 61,09
9. 13 Hegmonová Barbora, 1992 CZE 0:00:58,37 0:00:58,48 0:01:56,85 62,10
10. 7 Skotálková Tereza, 1994 CZE 0:00:57,70 0:00:59,30 0:01:57,00 63,27
11. 12 Nováková Karin, 1994 SVK 0:00:58,23 0:00:58,89 0:01:57,12 64,21
12. 4 PRIELOZNA Laura 1996 SVK 0:00:58,27 0:00:59,62 0:01:57,89 70,21
13. 32 Šintáková Kristýna, 1995 CZE 0:00:58,94 0:00:59,44 0:01:58,38 74,03
14. 24 BOBAKOVA Dominika 1996 SVK 0:00:58,97 0:00:59,45 0:01:58,42 74,34
15. 22 Antošová Klára, 1996 CZE 0:00:59,91 0:00:58,71 0:01:58,62 75,90
16. 31 Zahálková Tereza, 1996 CZE 0:01:00,13 0:00:58,59 0:01:58,72 76,68
16. 25 Rečková Veronika, 1996 CZE 0:00:59,65 0:00:59,07 0:01:58,72 76,68
18. 19 Legerská Kateřina, 1994 CZE 0:01:00,55 0:00:58,71 0:01:59,26 80,89
19. 23 Horáková Kateřina, 1996 CZE 0:00:59,12 0:01:00,17 0:01:59,29 81,13
20. 26 Zelenková Veronika, 1993 CZE 0:00:59,77 0:00:59,62 0:01:59,39 81,91
21. 27 Bílková Zuzana, 1992 CZE 0:01:00,28 0:00:59,23 0:01:59,51 82,84
22. 21 SIMALCIKOVA Adriana 1996 SVK 0:00:59,75 0:00:59,79 0:01:59,54 83,07
23. 28 Kinclová Pavla, 1996 CZE 0:00:59,89 0:00:59,72 0:01:59,61 83,62
24. 33 Cingrová Kateřina, 1994 CZE 0:01:00,47 0:00:59,71 0:02:00,18 88,06
25. 34 Kočanová Veronika, 1990 CZE 0:01:00,61 0:00:59,74 0:02:00,35 89,39
26. 29 Koštová Karolína, 1994 CZE 0:01:00,57 0:00:59,80 0:02:00,37 89,55
27. 30 Myšková Gabriela, 1996 CZE 0:01:00,64 0:00:59,76 0:02:00,40 89,78
28. 37 STANASZEK Alicja 1994 POL 0:01:02,68 0:01:01,05 0:02:03,73 115,74
29. 41 Fryčová Dominika, 1996 CZE 0:01:02,48 0:01:01,29 0:02:03,77 116,05
30. 59 Schrommová Helena, 1995 CZE 0:01:02,18 0:01:01,99 0:02:04,17 119,17
31. 36 Stehlíková Karolína, 1994 CZE 0:01:01,92 0:01:02,71 0:02:04,63 122,76
32. 44 Fiedlerová Lenka, 1993 CZE 0:01:02,03 0:01:03,48 0:02:05,51 129,62
33. 51 STELMACH Zofia 1996 POL 0:01:02,39 0:01:03,49 0:02:05,88 132,51
34. 40 Suchopárová Eliška, 1996 CZE 0:01:03,60 0:01:03,10 0:02:06,70 138,90
35. 46 Urbanová Marie, 1995 CZE 0:01:03,90 0:01:03,32 0:02:07,22 142,95
36. 43 Marešová Kateřina, 1994 CZE 0:01:05,07 0:01:04,45 0:02:09,52 160,89
37. 47 Pospíšilová Alžběta, 1996 CZE 0:01:04,70 0:01:05,35 0:02:10,05 165,02
38. 58 BALAS Aneta 1993 POL 0:01:05,59 0:01:05,04 0:02:10,63 169,54
39. 53 Coufalová Linda, 1995 CZE 0:01:06,29 0:01:05,31 0:02:11,60 177,10
40. 50 Dřevěná Anna, 1994 CZE 0:01:05,56 0:01:06,21 0:02:11,77 178,43
41. 57 KORCZYK Martyna 1996 POL 0:01:08,61 0:01:07,90 0:02:16,51 215,39
42. 55 Kettnerová Adéla, 1996 CZE 0:01:10,49 0:01:08,20 0:02:18,69 232,38
48 Čudová Tereza, 1995 CZE DNF ---
54 Starobová Martina, 1993 CZE DNF ---
38 Houserová Petra, 1993 CZE DNF ---
56 KORCZYK Karolina 1996 POL DNF ---
42 LESIK Anastasiya 1995 BLR DNF ---
52 Machová Pavlína, 1996 CZE DNF ---
45 Pačesová Barbora, 1996 CZE DNF ---
17 Suchopárová Alžběta, 1993 CZE DNF ---
35 Milatová Pavla, 1988 CZE DNF ---
11 Vančurová Lenka, 1984 CZE DNF ---
49 ANTASHKEVICH Mariya 1995 KAZ DNF ---
20 GORBUNOVA Anastasiia 1995 UKR DNF ---
16 KOLASA Anna 1996 POL DNF ---
18 Novakovská Ivana, 1996 CZE DNF ---
39 Strychová Lucie, 1995 CZE DNF ---
5 TRAJCIKOVA Eva 1993 SVK DNF ---
14 Němcová Tereza, 1989 CZE DNS ---