Home Závody a výsledky

GS - FIS - 1. 2. 2013 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 10 Berndt Ondřej, 1988 CZE 0:00:55,37 0:00:58,55 0:01:53,92 39,49
2. 7 Píša Martin, 1985 CZE 0:00:55,44 0:00:58,97 0:01:54,41 43,32
3. 3 Kotzmann Adam, 1993 CZE 0:00:55,35 0:00:59,59 0:01:54,94 47,46
4. 2 Vacek Ludvík, Mgr. 1976 CZE 0:00:55,98 0:00:59,08 0:01:55,06 48,40
5. 15 Pršala Vojta, 1991 CZE 0:00:56,87 0:00:59,59 0:01:56,46 59,33
6. 8 Tuček Tomáš, 1975 CZE 0:00:56,40 0:01:00,16 0:01:56,56 60,12
7. 11 Skořepa Jan, 1996 CZE 0:00:57,30 0:00:59,50 0:01:56,80 61,99
8. 18 Štěpán Martin, 1995 CZE 0:00:58,11 0:00:59,83 0:01:57,94 70,90
9. 1 ORAMUS Piotr 1995 POL 0:00:56,76 0:01:01,29 0:01:58,05 71,76
10. 16 Král Petr, 1996 CZE 0:00:58,71 0:01:00,10 0:01:58,81 77,69
11. 38 Doležel Jiří, 1980 CZE 0:00:58,75 0:01:00,68 0:01:59,43 82,54
12. 24 BARICA Jan 1993 SVK 0:00:58,73 0:01:00,75 0:01:59,48 82,93
13. 4 Vrzgula Lukáš, 1993 CZE 0:00:57,46 0:01:02,58 0:02:00,04 87,30
14. 44 Cibulka Michal, 1992 CZE 0:00:59,53 0:01:00,80 0:02:00,33 89,57
15. 19 Kučera Jan, 1996 CZE 0:00:58,45 0:01:01,99 0:02:00,44 90,43
16. 22 GORA Maciej 1994 POL 0:00:59,24 0:01:01,21 0:02:00,45 90,51
17. 20 Janík Dominik, 1996 CZE 0:00:59,26 0:01:01,52 0:02:00,78 93,08
18. 37 TABASZEWSKI Jakub 1995 POL 0:00:59,45 0:01:01,45 0:02:00,90 94,02
19. 34 JAKSINA Pawel 1996 POL 0:00:58,69 0:01:02,39 0:02:01,08 95,43
20. 21 Kupec Jan, 1993 CZE 0:00:59,26 0:01:01,84 0:02:01,10 95,58
21. 32 KACICA Alan 1996 POL 0:00:59,38 0:01:01,98 0:02:01,36 97,62
22. 36 DUTKA Kacper 1995 POL 0:01:00,00 0:01:01,52 0:02:01,52 98,87
23. 27 BIALOBRZYCKI Sebastian 1994 POL 0:00:59,73 0:01:01,89 0:02:01,62 99,65
24. 29 SUSLOV Viacheslav 1995 RUS 0:00:59,84 0:01:02,73 0:02:02,57 107,07
25. 9 OLARU Bogdan 1989 ROU 0:00:57,62 0:01:05,23 0:02:02,85 109,26
26. 40 BIALOBRZYCKI Dominik 1995 POL 0:01:00,65 0:01:02,66 0:02:03,31 112,85
27. 66 STASZOWSKI Michal, 1995 CZE 0:01:01,15 0:01:02,55 0:02:03,70 115,90
28. 41 Kejval Martin, 1995 CZE 0:01:00,53 0:01:03,26 0:02:03,79 116,60
29. 53 Mikeska Martin, 1996 CZE 0:01:01,26 0:01:03,30 0:02:04,56 122,62
30. 92 TOKARCZYK Kamil 1994 POL 0:01:01,74 0:01:03,45 0:02:05,19 127,54
31. 60 YUDZIN Viacheslau 1992 BLR 0:01:01,29 0:01:04,16 0:02:05,45 129,57
32. 45 Vašulín Marek, 1995 CZE 0:01:01,97 0:01:03,49 0:02:05,46 129,65
33. 76 MROZ Damian 1995 POL 0:01:01,38 0:01:04,24 0:02:05,62 130,90
34. 74 JASINSKI Maciej 1995 POL 0:01:01,72 0:01:04,33 0:02:06,05 134,26
35. 47 MOLDOVAN Dragos Dan 1993 ROU 0:01:01,75 0:01:04,69 0:02:06,44 137,30
36. 57 Preininger Kryštof, 1996 CZE 0:01:02,33 0:01:04,27 0:02:06,60 138,55
37. 89 MALKOWSKI Krzysztof 1996 POL 0:01:01,82 0:01:04,85 0:02:06,67 139,10
38. 52 SZCZEPANIK Antoni 1996 POL 0:01:01,57 0:01:05,21 0:02:06,78 139,96
39. 62 TSIBELENKO Levko 1996 UKR 0:01:02,26 0:01:04,84 0:02:07,10 142,46
40. 71 MARKOV Dmitriy 1995 KAZ 0:01:01,73 0:01:05,57 0:02:07,30 144,02
41. 59 Reček Dominik, 1995 CZE 0:01:02,47 0:01:05,02 0:02:07,49 145,51
42. 77 PIOTROWSKI Krzysztof 1995 POL 0:01:03,10 0:01:05,47 0:02:08,57 153,94
43. 64 Havel Jan, 1996 CZE 0:01:02,76 0:01:05,93 0:02:08,69 154,88
44. 67 Vacek Vladimír, Ing 1986 CZE 0:01:03,37 0:01:05,74 0:02:09,11 158,16
45. 55 Čechura Šimon, 1995 CZE 0:01:03,16 0:01:06,11 0:02:09,27 159,41
46. 70 Jirka Matěj, 1991 CZE 0:01:03,36 0:01:06,25 0:02:09,61 162,07
47. 73 Wotke Igor, Ing. 1979 CZE 0:01:04,20 0:01:05,82 0:02:10,02 165,27
48. 61 Fiala Tomáš, 1995 CZE 0:01:04,33 0:01:07,11 0:02:11,44 176,37
49. 79 Ptáček František, 1994 CZE 0:01:05,13 0:01:07,74 0:02:12,87 187,54
50. 78 Sochor Jiří, 1980 CZE 0:01:05,80 0:01:10,07 0:02:15,87 210,97
51. 90 MAKOWSKI Jan 1996 POL 0:01:06,85 0:01:10,18 0:02:17,03 220,04
52. 81 Matyáš Martin, Bc. 1982 CZE 0:01:06,85 0:01:10,21 0:02:17,06 220,27
53. 86 Dvorský Roman, 1996 CZE 0:01:07,70 0:01:11,83 0:02:19,53 239,57
54. 85 Skřivánek Richard, Mgr. 1982 CZE 0:01:07,81 0:01:11,84 0:02:19,65 240,51
56 Dobeš Jan, 1993 CZE DNF ---
28 GAJEWSKI-GLODEK Jakub 1984 POL DNF ---
84 GALAT Dominik 1996 POL DNF ---
30 KALYUZHNOV Nikita 1994 KAZ DNF ---
26 Klemš Václav, 1995 CZE DNF ---
65 Kučera Martin, 1995 CZE DNF ---
54 MIREK Maciej 1996 POL DNF ---
33 Nutil Tomáš, 1996 CZE DNF ---
39 PYJAS Piotr 1996 POL DNF ---
48 Vavřinec Jan, 1983 CZE DNF ---
87 Vebr Tomáš, 1989 CZE DNF ---
49 ZASTAWNY Jakub 1996 POL DNF ---
69 ANTEPOWICZ Jan 1996 POL DNF ---
91 BALAS Szymon 1995 POL DNF ---
80 BIENKOWSKI Maciej 1995 POL DNF ---
31 Bohoněk Miloš, 1990 CZE DNF ---
35 KOSTROV Alexandr 1994 KAZ DNF ---
43 Kučera Tomáš, 1988 CZE DNF ---
51 LATUSEK Sylwester 1996 POL DNF ---
68 LUCZAK Aleksander 1993 POL DNF ---
5 Matyáš Jan, Bc. 1983 CZE DNF ---
6 MITAN Szymon 1994 POL DNF ---
12 Němec Jan, 1993 CZE DNF ---
75 NOWICKI Marek 1996 POL DNF ---
14 Paulus Daniel, 1994 CZE DNF ---
58 PIROG Adam 1995 SVK DNF ---
13 Pohanka Jakub, 1994 CZE DNF ---
23 SENKAR Samuel 1996 SVK DNF ---
82 SLOMINSKI Piotr 1996 POL DNF ---
50 TUDORAN Stefan Claudiu 1994 ROU DNF ---
83 Urban Matěj, 1985 CZE DNF ---
17 Václavík Lukáš, 1994 CZE DNF ---
46 Zádrapa Jaroslav, 1988 CZE DNF ---
72 ZOGATA Jakub, 1995 CZE DNF ---
25 Fryček Marek, 1995 CZE DNS ---
63 Koláčný Petr, 1989 CZE DNS ---
42 SIERPINSKI Ludwik 1983 POL DNS ---
88 KUBASIEWICZ Stanislaw 1996 POL DSQ ---