Home Závody a výsledky

GS - FIS - 1. 2. 2013 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 9 Klicnarová Pavla, 1988 CZE 0:00:58,38 0:01:01,73 0:02:00,11 41,46
2. 15 Drozdíková Dominika, 1995 CZE 0:00:59,72 0:01:01,27 0:02:00,99 47,98
3. 8 Kmochová Tereza, 1990 CZE 0:00:58,86 0:01:02,80 0:02:01,66 52,95
4. 2 TRAJCIKOVA Eva 1993 SVK 0:00:59,28 0:01:02,68 0:02:01,96 55,17
5. 3 Průdková Barbora, 1996 CZE 0:00:59,53 0:01:02,53 0:02:02,06 55,91
6. 4 Nováková Karin, 1994 SVK 0:01:00,55 0:01:02,40 0:02:02,95 62,50
7. 10 Hegmonová Barbora, 1992 CZE 0:01:00,10 0:01:04,16 0:02:04,26 72,21
8. 19 Antošová Klára, 1996 CZE 0:01:01,07 0:01:03,44 0:02:04,51 74,06
9. 13 Suchopárová Alžběta, 1993 CZE 0:01:00,84 0:01:04,17 0:02:05,01 77,77
10. 21 BOBAKOVA Dominika 1996 SVK 0:01:01,94 0:01:03,49 0:02:05,43 80,88
11. 20 Horáková Kateřina, 1996 CZE 0:01:02,39 0:01:03,28 0:02:05,67 82,66
12. 16 Legerská Kateřina, 1994 CZE 0:01:01,89 0:01:04,11 0:02:06,00 85,10
13. 12 PRIELOZNA Laura 1996 SVK 0:01:01,46 0:01:04,55 0:02:06,01 85,18
14. 22 Rečková Veronika, 1996 CZE 0:01:01,91 0:01:04,19 0:02:06,10 85,85
15. 27 Zahálková Tereza, 1996 CZE 0:01:02,68 0:01:03,60 0:02:06,28 87,18
16. 26 Myšková Gabriela, 1996 CZE 0:01:02,52 0:01:04,47 0:02:06,99 92,44
17. 18 SIMALCIKOVA Adriana 1996 SVK 0:01:04,27 0:01:03,07 0:02:07,34 95,03
18. 29 Cingrová Kateřina, 1994 CZE 0:01:03,61 0:01:04,22 0:02:07,83 98,66
19. 36 Fryčová Dominika, 1996 CZE 0:01:05,40 0:01:04,22 0:02:09,62 111,93
20. 40 Schrommová Helena, 1995 CZE 0:01:04,21 0:01:05,67 0:02:09,88 113,85
21. 31 Milatová Pavla, 1988 CZE 0:01:04,12 0:01:05,95 0:02:10,07 115,26
22. 30 Kočanová Veronika, 1990 CZE 0:01:04,54 0:01:05,78 0:02:10,32 117,11
23. 32 Stehlíková Karolína, 1994 CZE 0:01:04,97 0:01:06,15 0:02:11,12 123,04
24. 46 STELMACH Zofia 1996 POL 0:01:05,63 0:01:06,02 0:02:11,65 126,97
25. 41 Urbanová Marie, 1995 CZE 0:01:05,76 0:01:07,21 0:02:12,97 136,75
26. 43 Čudová Tereza, 1995 CZE 0:01:05,73 0:01:07,30 0:02:13,03 137,20
27. 35 Suchopárová Eliška, 1996 CZE 0:01:05,89 0:01:08,60 0:02:14,49 148,01
28. 42 Pospíšilová Alžběta, 1996 CZE 0:01:08,08 0:01:09,26 0:02:17,34 169,13
29. 48 Coufalová Linda, 1995 CZE 0:01:09,09 0:01:11,99 0:02:21,08 196,85
30. 54 Vrábelová Hana, 1996 CZE 0:01:10,06 0:01:12,46 0:02:22,52 207,52
52 BALAS Aneta 1993 POL DNF ---
45 Dřevěná Anna, 1994 CZE DNF ---
39 Fiedlerová Lenka, 1993 CZE DNF ---
17 GORBUNOVA Anastasiia 1995 UKR DNF ---
34 Houserová Petra, 1993 CZE DNF ---
6 JANKOWSKA Katarzyna 1996 POL DNF ---
51 KORCZYK Karolina 1996 POL DNF ---
25 Koštová Karolína, 1994 CZE DNF ---
47 Machová Pavlína, 1996 CZE DNF ---
38 Marešová Kateřina, 1994 CZE DNF ---
14 Novakovská Ivana, 1996 CZE DNF ---
28 Šintáková Kristýna, 1995 CZE DNF ---
33 STANASZEK Alicja 1994 POL DNF ---
23 Zelenková Veronika, 1993 CZE DNF ---
44 ANTASHKEVICH Mariya 1995 KAZ DNF ---
7 Čamková Veronika, 1996 CZE DNF ---
24 Kinclová Pavla, 1996 CZE DNF ---
50 KORCZYK Martyna 1996 POL DNF ---
37 LESIK Anastasiya 1995 BLR DNF ---
1 Matoušová Zuzana, 1990 CZE DNF ---
11 Rudolfová Veronika, 1993 CZE DNF ---
5 Skotálková Tereza, 1994 CZE DNF ---
53 Kettnerová Adéla, 1996 CZE DNS ---
49 Starobová Martina, 1993 CZE DNS ---