Home Závody a výsledky

SL - FIS - 2. 2. 2013 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 5 Berndt Ondřej, 1988 CZE 0:00:53,27 0:00:52,29 0:01:45,56 25,20
2. 4 Vacek Ludvík, Mgr. 1976 CZE 0:00:54,29 0:00:54,59 0:01:48,88 44,70
3. 1 Pohanka Jakub, 1994 CZE 0:00:54,98 0:00:55,33 0:01:50,31 53,10
4. 10 Píša Martin, 1985 CZE 0:00:55,29 0:00:55,16 0:01:50,45 53,92
5. 9 OLARU Bogdan 1989 ROU 0:00:55,25 0:00:55,44 0:01:50,69 55,33
6. 12 PEDAN Heiko 1993 SVK 0:00:56,00 0:00:55,30 0:01:51,30 58,91
7. 6 Bijedič Jan, 1995 SVK 0:00:55,87 0:00:55,74 0:01:51,61 60,73
8. 21 Král Petr, 1996 CZE 0:00:56,22 0:00:55,47 0:01:51,69 61,20
9. 16 Skořepa Jan, 1996 CZE 0:00:56,81 0:00:55,01 0:01:51,82 61,97
10. 31 GORA Maciej 1994 POL 0:00:57,07 0:00:55,66 0:01:52,73 67,31
11. 23 SENKAR Samuel 1996 SVK 0:00:57,37 0:00:55,40 0:01:52,77 67,55
12. 27 Horáček David, Mgr. 1972 CZE 0:00:57,09 0:00:55,74 0:01:52,83 67,90
13. 20 Vrzgula Lukáš, 1993 CZE 0:00:57,14 0:00:55,70 0:01:52,84 67,96
14. 14 GAJEWSKI-GLODEK Jakub 1984 POL 0:00:56,46 0:00:56,48 0:01:52,94 68,55
15. 22 TELYCHUK Vasyl 1992 UKR 0:00:57,39 0:00:55,68 0:01:53,07 69,31
16. 33 Kučera Jan, 1996 CZE 0:00:57,08 0:00:56,03 0:01:53,11 69,54
17. 13 Tuček Tomáš, 1975 CZE 0:00:57,53 0:00:55,60 0:01:53,13 69,66
18. 17 Fryček Marek, 1995 CZE 0:00:58,12 0:00:55,11 0:01:53,23 70,25
19. 28 BIALOBRZYCKI Sebastian 1994 POL 0:00:57,58 0:00:55,80 0:01:53,38 71,13
20. 29 Bohoněk Miloš, 1990 CZE 0:00:58,06 0:00:55,67 0:01:53,73 73,19
21. 19 MITAN Szymon 1994 POL 0:00:55,92 0:00:57,87 0:01:53,79 73,54
22. 34 DUTKA Kacper 1995 POL 0:00:57,47 0:00:56,46 0:01:53,93 74,36
23. 52 TUDORAN Stefan Claudiu 1994 ROU 0:00:58,11 0:00:55,90 0:01:54,01 74,83
24. 25 SUSLOV Viacheslav 1995 RUS 0:00:58,01 0:00:56,75 0:01:54,76 79,24
25. 43 MOLDOVAN Dragos Dan 1993 ROU 0:00:59,74 0:00:56,58 0:01:56,32 88,40
26. 38 TABASZEWSKI Jakub 1995 POL 0:00:58,68 0:00:57,69 0:01:56,37 88,69
27. 50 BIENKOWSKI Maciej 1995 POL 0:00:58,89 0:00:57,56 0:01:56,45 89,16
28. 46 Honzák Jakub, 1993 CZE 0:00:58,96 0:00:57,55 0:01:56,51 89,51
29. 65 LATUSEK Sylwester 1996 POL 0:00:59,70 0:00:56,90 0:01:56,60 90,04
30. 44 KALYUZHNOV Nikita 1994 KAZ 0:00:58,50 0:00:58,19 0:01:56,69 90,57
31. 60 Brandtner Petr, 1988 CZE 0:00:58,94 0:00:58,12 0:01:57,06 92,74
32. 61 ZASTAWNY Jakub 1996 POL 0:01:00,27 0:00:57,30 0:01:57,57 95,74
33. 54 Vašulín Marek, 1995 CZE 0:00:59,98 0:00:57,71 0:01:57,69 96,44
34. 69 SZCZEPANIK Antoni 1996 POL 0:01:00,79 0:00:57,13 0:01:57,92 97,80
35. 57 MIREK Maciej 1996 POL 0:01:01,04 0:00:57,64 0:01:58,68 102,26
36. 36 Klemš Václav, 1995 CZE 0:00:59,85 0:00:58,85 0:01:58,70 102,38
37. 35 Kejval Martin, 1995 CZE 0:00:59,58 0:00:59,38 0:01:58,96 103,90
38. 58 Havel Jan, 1996 CZE 0:01:01,30 0:00:57,95 0:01:59,25 105,61
39. 55 Preininger Kryštof, 1996 CZE 0:01:00,65 0:00:59,11 0:01:59,76 108,60
40. 63 Reček Dominik, 1995 CZE 0:01:00,68 0:00:59,43 0:02:00,11 110,66
41. 77 MROZ Damian 1995 POL 0:01:02,08 0:00:58,25 0:02:00,33 111,95
42. 67 Čechura Šimon, 1995 CZE 0:01:01,26 0:01:00,37 0:02:01,63 119,59
43. 68 Vacek Vladimír, Ing 1986 CZE 0:01:04,28 0:01:00,96 0:02:05,24 140,79
44. 84 Sochor Jiří, 1980 CZE 0:01:05,85 0:01:04,67 0:02:10,52 171,80
45. 90 PIOTROWSKI Krzysztof 1995 POL 0:01:09,17 0:01:01,71 0:02:10,88 173,92
46. 95 MARKOV Dmitriy 1995 KAZ 0:01:06,63 0:01:04,64 0:02:11,27 176,21
47. 96 Vebr Tomáš, 1989 CZE 0:01:08,46 0:01:04,60 0:02:13,06 186,72
48. 86 Wotke Igor, Ing. 1979 CZE 0:01:09,14 0:01:05,35 0:02:14,49 195,12
49. 81 Matyáš Martin, Bc. 1982 CZE 0:01:07,40 0:01:07,63 0:02:15,03 198,29
50. 97 Trachta Štěpán, 1993 CZE 0:01:09,31 0:01:06,27 0:02:15,58 201,52
51. 74 Kučera Martin, 1995 CZE 0:01:19,90 0:01:03,33 0:02:23,23 246,45
93 BALAS Szymon 1995 POL DNF ---
40 BARICA Jan 1993 SVK DNF ---
45 Cibulka Michal, 1992 CZE DNF ---
82 Dobeš Jan, 1993 CZE DNF ---
49 Doležel Jiří, 1980 CZE DNF ---
72 JASINSKI Maciej 1995 POL DNF ---
78 Jirka Matěj, 1991 CZE DNF ---
32 KACICA Alan 1996 POL DNF ---
56 Koláčný Petr, 1989 CZE DNF ---
15 Kotzmann Adam, 1993 CZE DNF ---
2 KUPCOK Jakub 1992 SVK DNF ---
18 Kupec Jan, 1993 CZE DNF ---
88 Langmaier Jiří, Ing. 1975 CZE DNF ---
30 Matyáš Jan, Bc. 1983 CZE DNF ---
64 Mikeska Martin, 1996 CZE DNF ---
85 NOWICKI Marek 1996 POL DNF ---
66 PIROG Adam 1995 SVK DNF ---
8 Pršala Vojta, 1991 CZE DNF ---
92 Ptáček František, 1994 CZE DNF ---
53 PYJAS Piotr 1996 POL DNF ---
94 Skřivánek Richard, Mgr. 1982 CZE DNF ---
98 SLOMINSKI Piotr 1996 POL DNF ---
39 STASZOWSKI Michal, 1995 CZE DNF ---
3 Štěpán Martin, 1995 CZE DNF ---
70 SZOT Emil 1996 POL DNF ---
71 TSIBELENKO Levko 1996 UKR DNF ---
89 Urban Matěj, 1985 CZE DNF ---
59 Zádrapa Jaroslav, 1988 CZE DNF ---
91 ZOGATA Jakub, 1995 CZE DNF ---
37 BIALOBRZYCKI Dominik 1995 POL DNF ---
83 Hrubý Michal, 1995 CZE DNF ---
42 JAKSINA Pawel 1996 POL DNF ---
62 KOSTROV Alexandr 1994 KAZ DNF ---
26 KOVBASNYUK Ivan 1993 UKR DNF ---
51 Kučera Tomáš, 1988 CZE DNF ---
100 MAKOWSKI Jan 1996 POL DNF ---
11 Němec Jan, 1993 CZE DNF ---
87 YUDZIN Viacheslau 1992 BLR DNF ---
75 ANTEPOWICZ Jan 1996 POL DNS ---
79 KUBASIEWICZ Stanislaw 1996 POL DNS ---
73 MALKOWSKI Krzysztof 1996 POL DNS ---
76 Mračna Tomáš, 1994 CZE DNS ---
47 Nutil Tomáš, 1996 CZE DNS ---
48 CIECHANOWICZ Tomasz 1989 POL DNS ---
99 Dvorský Roman, 1996 CZE DNS ---
24 Janík Dominik, 1996 CZE DNS ---
80 LUCZAK Aleksander 1993 POL DNS ---
41 ORAMUS Piotr 1995 POL DNS ---
7 FESHCHUK Rostyslav 1990 UKR DSQ ---