Home Závody a výsledky

SL - FIS - 2. 2. 2013 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 5 Kmochová Tereza, 1990 CZE 0:00:56,36 0:01:02,10 0:01:58,46 37,93
2. 13 Matoušová Zuzana, 1990 CZE 0:00:58,29 0:01:01,06 0:01:59,35 42,59
3. 1 Klicnarová Pavla, 1988 CZE 0:00:55,86 0:01:03,51 0:01:59,37 42,69
4. 12 Průdková Barbora, 1996 CZE 0:00:59,02 0:01:01,85 0:02:00,87 50,54
5. 9 Drozdíková Dominika, 1995 CZE 0:00:58,54 0:01:02,60 0:02:01,14 51,96
6. 7 Šintáková Kristýna, 1995 CZE 0:00:59,53 0:01:03,97 0:02:03,50 64,31
7. 8 Suchopárová Alžběta, 1993 CZE 0:01:00,93 0:01:04,36 0:02:05,29 73,68
8. 3 Nováková Karin, 1994 SVK 0:01:00,40 0:01:05,53 0:02:05,93 77,03
9. 6 TRAJCIKOVA Eva 1993 SVK 0:01:01,45 0:01:05,10 0:02:06,55 80,27
10. 11 Rečková Veronika, 1996 CZE 0:01:02,85 0:01:04,84 0:02:07,69 86,24
11. 22 Houserová Petra, 1993 CZE 0:01:03,04 0:01:05,34 0:02:08,38 89,85
12. 26 Zahálková Tereza, 1996 CZE 0:01:06,21 0:01:05,61 0:02:11,82 107,85
13. 32 Strychová Lucie, 1995 CZE 0:01:04,91 0:01:06,98 0:02:11,89 108,22
14. 34 Myšková Gabriela, 1996 CZE 0:01:06,22 0:01:07,56 0:02:13,78 118,11
15. 36 Milatová Pavla, 1988 CZE 0:01:08,22 0:01:06,62 0:02:14,84 123,66
16. 43 Pospíšilová Alžběta, 1996 CZE 0:01:09,37 0:01:09,62 0:02:18,99 145,38
17. 48 Cieslarová Kristýna, 1995 CZE 0:01:12,22 0:01:07,56 0:02:19,78 149,52
18. 53 STELMACH Zofia 1996 POL 0:01:12,02 0:01:08,00 0:02:20,02 150,77
19. 42 Dřevěná Anna, 1994 CZE 0:01:11,29 0:01:10,39 0:02:21,68 159,46
20. 50 Coufalová Linda, 1995 CZE 0:01:14,33 0:01:14,83 0:02:29,16 198,61
38 Antošová Klára, 1996 CZE DNF ---
52 BALAS Aneta 1993 POL DNF ---
10 Čamková Veronika, 1996 CZE DNF ---
24 Cingrová Kateřina, 1994 CZE DNF ---
39 Fiedlerová Lenka, 1993 CZE DNF ---
49 Fryčová Dominika, 1996 CZE DNF ---
17 GORBUNOVA Anastasiia 1995 UKR DNF ---
25 Horáková Kateřina, 1996 CZE DNF ---
21 Kinclová Pavla, 1996 CZE DNF ---
19 Kočanová Veronika, 1990 CZE DNF ---
56 KORCZYK Karolina 1996 POL DNF ---
15 Kudělásková Gabriela, 1991 CZE DNF ---
20 Legerská Kateřina, 1994 CZE DNF ---
41 LESIK Anastasiya 1995 BLR DNF ---
35 Marešová Kateřina, 1994 CZE DNF ---
16 Novakovská Ivana, 1996 CZE DNF ---
33 SIMALCIKOVA Adriana 1996 SVK DNF ---
18 Skotálková Tereza, 1994 CZE DNF ---
28 Stehlíková Karolína, 1994 CZE DNF ---
45 Urbanová Marie, 1995 CZE DNF ---
55 ANTASHKEVICH Mariya 1995 KAZ DNF ---
14 BOBAKOVA Dominika 1996 SVK DNF ---
2 Hegmonová Barbora, 1992 CZE DNF ---
29 Paulusová Tereza, 1996 CZE DNF ---
4 PRIELOZNA Laura 1996 SVK DNF ---
47 Zelenková Veronika, 1993 CZE DNF ---
44 Starobová Martina, 1993 CZE DNS ---
31 KOLASA Anna 1996 POL DNS ---
27 Schrommová Helena, 1995 CZE DNS ---
30 STANASZEK Alicja 1994 POL DSQ ---
54 Vrábelová Hana, 1996 CZE DSQ ---
37 Čudová Tereza, 1995 CZE DSQ ---
46 Machová Pavlína, 1996 CZE DSQ ---
23 Málková Petra, 1995 CZE DSQ ---
51 Pačesová Barbora, 1996 CZE DSQ ---
40 Suchopárová Eliška, 1996 CZE DSQ ---