Home Závody a výsledky

SL - FIS - 3. 2. 2013 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 1 Berndt Ondřej, 1988 CZE 0:00:48,22 0:00:52,25 0:01:40,47 28,59
2. 2 Pohanka Jakub, 1994 CZE 0:00:49,72 0:00:53,63 0:01:43,35 46,36
3. 6 KUPCOK Jakub 1992 SVK 0:00:50,50 0:00:53,08 0:01:43,58 47,78
4. 8 Paulus Daniel, 1994 CZE 0:00:50,60 0:00:53,17 0:01:43,77 48,95
5. 5 Píša Martin, 1985 CZE 0:00:50,53 0:00:53,42 0:01:43,95 50,07
6. 3 PEDAN Heiko 1993 SVK 0:00:50,16 0:00:53,94 0:01:44,10 50,99
7. 9 Bijedič Jan, 1995 SVK 0:00:50,61 0:00:53,65 0:01:44,26 51,98
8. 16 FESHCHUK Rostyslav 1990 UKR 0:00:51,45 0:00:52,90 0:01:44,35 52,53
9. 10 OLARU Bogdan 1989 ROU 0:00:51,04 0:00:53,73 0:01:44,77 55,13
10. 4 Štěpán Martin, 1995 CZE 0:00:50,83 0:00:54,23 0:01:45,06 56,91
11. 12 Pršala Vojta, 1991 CZE 0:00:51,75 0:00:53,49 0:01:45,24 58,03
12. 23 SENKAR Samuel 1996 SVK 0:00:50,95 0:00:54,37 0:01:45,32 58,52
13. 14 GAJEWSKI-GLODEK Jakub 1984 POL 0:00:51,83 0:00:53,96 0:01:45,79 61,42
14. 13 Němec Jan, 1993 CZE 0:00:52,45 0:00:54,09 0:01:46,54 66,05
15. 18 Kupec Jan, 1993 CZE 0:00:52,37 0:00:54,66 0:01:47,03 69,07
16. 27 BIALOBRZYCKI Sebastian 1994 POL 0:00:53,29 0:00:53,80 0:01:47,09 69,44
17. 25 SUSLOV Viacheslav 1995 RUS 0:00:53,37 0:00:53,82 0:01:47,19 70,06
18. 24 Janík Dominik, 1996 CZE 0:00:52,92 0:00:54,65 0:01:47,57 72,40
19. 33 DUTKA Kacper 1995 POL 0:00:53,14 0:00:54,62 0:01:47,76 73,58
20. 47 Doležel Jiří, 1980 CZE 0:00:53,10 0:00:55,62 0:01:48,72 79,50
21. 41 JAKSINA Pawel 1996 POL 0:00:54,41 0:00:54,64 0:01:49,05 81,54
22. 37 TABASZEWSKI Jakub 1995 POL 0:00:54,32 0:00:54,74 0:01:49,06 81,60
23. 43 KALYUZHNOV Nikita 1994 KAZ 0:00:54,49 0:00:54,65 0:01:49,14 82,09
24. 39 BARICA Jan 1993 SVK 0:00:54,29 0:00:54,86 0:01:49,15 82,15
25. 36 BIALOBRZYCKI Dominik 1995 POL 0:00:54,62 0:00:54,63 0:01:49,25 82,77
26. 34 Kejval Martin, 1995 CZE 0:00:54,26 0:00:55,30 0:01:49,56 84,68
27. 26 KOVBASNYUK Ivan 1993 UKR 0:00:54,58 0:00:55,07 0:01:49,65 85,24
28. 50 TUDORAN Stefan Claudiu 1994 ROU 0:00:55,07 0:00:54,75 0:01:49,82 86,29
29. 52 Vašulín Marek, 1995 CZE 0:00:55,87 0:00:55,63 0:01:51,50 96,66
30. 61 KOSTROV Alexandr 1994 KAZ 0:00:55,02 0:00:56,56 0:01:51,58 97,15
31. 57 Havel Jan, 1996 CZE 0:00:55,49 0:00:56,30 0:01:51,79 98,45
32. 68 SZCZEPANIK Antoni 1996 POL 0:00:56,39 0:00:56,80 0:01:53,19 107,09
33. 45 Honzák Jakub, 1993 CZE 0:00:56,60 0:00:56,72 0:01:53,32 107,89
34. 49 Kučera Tomáš, 1988 CZE 0:00:56,80 0:00:56,74 0:01:53,54 109,24
35. 53 Preininger Kryštof, 1996 CZE 0:00:55,90 0:00:58,35 0:01:54,25 113,63
36. 66 Čechura Šimon, 1995 CZE 0:00:57,21 0:00:58,90 0:01:56,11 125,10
37. 71 JASINSKI Maciej 1995 POL 0:00:57,68 0:00:59,02 0:01:56,70 128,75
38. 65 PIROG Adam 1995 SVK 0:00:57,92 0:00:59,10 0:01:57,02 130,72
39. 62 Reček Dominik, 1995 CZE 0:00:56,31 0:01:01,89 0:01:58,20 138,00
40. 70 TSIBELENKO Levko 1996 UKR 0:00:59,53 0:00:59,53 0:01:59,06 143,31
41. 67 Vacek Vladimír, Ing 1986 CZE 0:00:59,16 0:01:00,85 0:02:00,01 149,17
42. 77 Hrubý Michal, 1995 CZE 0:00:59,58 0:01:00,72 0:02:00,30 150,96
43. 86 Ptáček František, 1994 CZE 0:01:01,04 0:01:00,88 0:02:01,92 160,96
44. 81 YUDZIN Viacheslau 1992 BLR 0:01:00,18 0:01:01,92 0:02:02,10 162,07
45. 83 PIOTROWSKI Krzysztof 1995 POL 0:01:01,05 0:01:01,38 0:02:02,43 164,11
46. 87 BALAS Szymon 1995 POL 0:01:00,64 0:01:02,62 0:02:03,26 169,23
47. 78 Sochor Jiří, 1980 CZE 0:01:00,22 0:01:03,36 0:02:03,58 171,20
48. 75 Matyáš Martin, Bc. 1982 CZE 0:01:01,98 0:01:03,56 0:02:05,54 183,30
49. 80 Wotke Igor, Ing. 1979 CZE 0:01:02,67 0:01:03,73 0:02:06,40 188,60
50. 82 Langmaier Jiří, Ing. 1975 CZE 0:01:02,50 0:01:05,09 0:02:07,59 195,95
51. 92 SLOMINSKI Piotr 1996 POL 0:01:07,46 0:01:02,69 0:02:10,15 211,75
52. 88 Skřivánek Richard, Mgr. 1982 CZE 0:01:06,46 0:01:07,50 0:02:13,96 235,26
48 BIENKOWSKI Maciej 1995 POL DNF ---
28 Bohoněk Miloš, 1990 CZE DNF ---
44 Cibulka Michal, 1992 CZE DNF ---
46 CIECHANOWICZ Tomasz 1989 POL DNF ---
76 Dobeš Jan, 1993 CZE DNF ---
17 Fryček Marek, 1995 CZE DNF ---
73 Jirka Matěj, 1991 CZE DNF ---
31 KACICA Alan 1996 POL DNF ---
35 Klemš Václav, 1995 CZE DNF ---
54 Koláčný Petr, 1989 CZE DNF ---
21 Král Petr, 1996 CZE DNF ---
64 LATUSEK Sylwester 1996 POL DNF ---
93 MAKOWSKI Jan 1996 POL DNF ---
63 Mikeska Martin, 1996 CZE DNF ---
56 MIREK Maciej 1996 POL DNF ---
79 NOWICKI Marek 1996 POL DNF ---
40 ORAMUS Piotr 1995 POL DNF ---
51 PYJAS Piotr 1996 POL DNF ---
38 STASZOWSKI Michal, 1995 CZE DNF ---
15 Tuček Tomáš, 1975 CZE DNF ---
90 Vebr Tomáš, 1989 CZE DNF ---
11 Kotzmann Adam, 1993 CZE DNF ---
89 MARKOV Dmitriy 1995 KAZ DNF ---
19 MITAN Szymon 1994 POL DNF ---
42 MOLDOVAN Dragos Dan 1993 ROU DNF ---
72 MROZ Damian 1995 POL DNF ---
69 SZOT Emil 1996 POL DNF ---
22 TELYCHUK Vasyl 1992 UKR DNF ---
91 Trachta Štěpán, 1993 CZE DNF ---
20 Vrzgula Lukáš, 1993 CZE DNF ---
60 ZASTAWNY Jakub 1996 POL DNF ---
84 ZOGATA Jakub, 1995 CZE DNF ---
59 Brandtner Petr, 1988 CZE DNS ---
85 GALAT Dominik 1996 POL DNS ---
32 Kučera Jan, 1996 CZE DNS ---
7 Vacek Ludvík, Mgr. 1976 CZE DNS ---
74 LUCZAK Aleksander 1993 POL DNS ---
30 GORA Maciej 1994 POL DSQ ---
29 Matyáš Jan, Bc. 1983 CZE DSQ ---