Home Závody a výsledky

SL - FIS - 3. 2. 2013 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 15 Matoušová Zuzana, 1990 CZE 0:00:50,39 0:00:51,25 0:01:41,64 40,93
2. 14 Kmochová Tereza, 1990 CZE 0:00:50,96 0:00:50,82 0:01:41,78 41,78
2. 11 Průdková Barbora, 1996 CZE 0:00:50,50 0:00:51,28 0:01:41,78 41,78
4. 6 Klicnarová Pavla, 1988 CZE 0:00:50,49 0:00:51,36 0:01:41,85 42,21
5. 5 Hegmonová Barbora, 1992 CZE 0:00:50,07 0:00:51,98 0:01:42,05 43,43
6. 7 Drozdíková Dominika, 1995 CZE 0:00:50,06 0:00:52,08 0:01:42,14 43,98
7. 1 Čamková Veronika, 1996 CZE 0:00:50,26 0:00:52,66 0:01:42,92 48,74
8. 3 BOBAKOVA Dominika 1996 SVK 0:00:52,78 0:00:52,85 0:01:45,63 65,27
9. 10 Suchopárová Alžběta, 1993 CZE 0:00:52,63 0:00:53,02 0:01:45,65 65,39
9. 9 TRAJCIKOVA Eva 1993 SVK 0:00:52,25 0:00:53,40 0:01:45,65 65,39
11. 2 Kudělásková Gabriela, 1991 CZE 0:00:52,17 0:00:54,08 0:01:46,25 69,05
12. 4 Šintáková Kristýna, 1995 CZE 0:00:53,19 0:00:53,22 0:01:46,41 70,03
13. 12 Nováková Karin, 1994 SVK 0:00:53,13 0:00:53,55 0:01:46,68 71,67
14. 8 GORBUNOVA Anastasiia 1995 UKR 0:00:52,88 0:00:54,00 0:01:46,88 72,89
15. 19 Kinclová Pavla, 1996 CZE 0:00:53,08 0:00:53,91 0:01:46,99 73,56
16. 24 Zahálková Tereza, 1996 CZE 0:00:54,09 0:00:53,24 0:01:47,33 75,64
17. 23 Horáková Kateřina, 1996 CZE 0:00:53,68 0:00:54,30 0:01:47,98 79,60
18. 18 Legerská Kateřina, 1994 CZE 0:00:54,94 0:00:53,98 0:01:48,92 85,34
19. 17 Kočanová Veronika, 1990 CZE 0:00:54,48 0:00:54,62 0:01:49,10 86,44
20. 13 Novakovská Ivana, 1996 CZE 0:00:54,40 0:00:54,79 0:01:49,19 86,98
21. 20 Houserová Petra, 1993 CZE 0:00:55,52 0:00:54,04 0:01:49,56 89,24
22. 29 Myšková Gabriela, 1996 CZE 0:00:55,26 0:00:54,46 0:01:49,72 90,22
23. 38 Zelenková Veronika, 1993 CZE 0:00:55,74 0:00:54,31 0:01:50,05 92,23
24. 27 Strychová Lucie, 1995 CZE 0:00:55,10 0:00:55,11 0:01:50,21 93,21
25. 21 Málková Petra, 1995 CZE 0:00:54,74 0:00:56,01 0:01:50,75 96,50
26. 22 Cingrová Kateřina, 1994 CZE 0:00:56,22 0:00:55,43 0:01:51,65 101,99
27. 26 STANASZEK Alicja 1994 POL 0:00:56,35 0:00:55,71 0:01:52,06 104,49
28. 25 Stehlíková Karolína, 1994 CZE 0:00:56,56 0:00:55,74 0:01:52,30 105,96
29. 33 Antošová Klára, 1996 CZE 0:00:57,15 0:00:55,42 0:01:52,57 107,60
30. 31 Milatová Pavla, 1988 CZE 0:00:57,70 0:00:58,75 0:01:56,45 131,27
31. 32 Čudová Tereza, 1995 CZE 0:00:59,42 0:00:59,19 0:01:58,61 144,45
32. 39 Cieslarová Kristýna, 1995 CZE 0:00:59,41 0:00:59,77 0:01:59,18 147,92
33. 42 Pačesová Barbora, 1996 CZE 0:00:59,16 0:01:00,08 0:01:59,24 148,29
34. 46 KORCZYK Karolina 1996 POL 0:00:59,78 0:01:00,34 0:02:00,12 153,66
35. 40 Fryčová Dominika, 1996 CZE 0:00:59,56 0:01:00,59 0:02:00,15 153,84
36. 44 STELMACH Zofia 1996 POL 0:01:00,54 0:01:00,59 0:02:01,13 159,82
37. 37 Dřevěná Anna, 1994 CZE 0:01:00,10 0:01:01,23 0:02:01,33 161,04
38. 41 Coufalová Linda, 1995 CZE 0:01:03,13 0:01:02,13 0:02:05,26 185,01
39. 45 ANTASHKEVICH Mariya 1995 KAZ 0:01:03,70 0:01:03,92 0:02:07,62 199,41
43 BALAS Aneta 1993 POL DNF ---
34 Fiedlerová Lenka, 1993 CZE DNF ---
36 LESIK Anastasiya 1995 BLR DNF ---
30 Marešová Kateřina, 1994 CZE DNF ---
47 Paulusová Tereza, 1996 CZE DNF ---
28 SIMALCIKOVA Adriana 1996 SVK DNF ---
35 Suchopárová Eliška, 1996 CZE DNF ---
16 Skotálková Tereza, 1994 CZE DNF ---