Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 2. 2. 2013 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 58 Anděl Jiří, 2003 CZE 0:00:34,98 0:00:34,98 ---
2. 53 Kejhar Vít, 2003 CZE 0:00:35,14 0:00:35,14 3,98
3. 59 Bank Matěj, 2003 CZE 0:00:35,31 0:00:35,31 8,21
4. 56 Bitta Matyáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:35,35 0:00:35,35 9,20
5. 54 Zatloukal Adam, 2003 CZE 0:00:36,14 0:00:36,14 28,85
6. 65 Janda Daniel, 2003 CZE 0:00:36,16 0:00:36,16 29,35
7. 55 Skopal Jakub, 2003 CZE 0:00:37,06 0:00:37,06 51,73
8. 62 Obuch Maxim, 2004 CZE 0:00:37,20 0:00:37,20 55,21
9. 105 Špaček David, 2003 CZE 0:00:37,59 0:00:37,59 64,91
10. 51 SKUPIEŃ Adrian, 2003 CZE 0:00:38,30 0:00:38,30 82,57
11. 63 Borák Martin, 2003 CZE 0:00:38,39 0:00:38,39 84,81
12. 80 Kovář Matěj, 2003 CZE 0:00:39,21 0:00:39,21 105,21
13. 60 Borkovec Kryštof, 2004 CZE 0:00:39,23 0:00:39,23 105,70
13. 57 Seitz Lukáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:39,23 0:00:39,23 105,70
15. 69 Galvas Matyáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:39,62 0:00:39,62 115,40
16. 74 Konečný Petr, 2004 CZE 0:00:40,62 0:00:40,62 140,27
17. 72 Novák David, 2005 CZE 0:00:40,75 0:00:40,75 143,51
18. 71 SKUPIEŃ Dariusz, 2005 CZE 0:00:40,76 0:00:40,76 143,76
19. 87 Kaděrka Alfréd, 2005 CZE 0:00:40,92 0:00:40,92 147,74
20. 81 Vaněk Tobiáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:41,17 0:00:41,17 153,95
21. 83 Rajch Matěj, 2005 CZE 0:00:41,43 0:00:41,43 160,42
22. 76 Kokeš Dan, 2006 CZE 0:00:41,75 0:00:41,75 168,38
23. 103 Seitz Jakub, 2006 CZE 0:00:41,82 0:00:41,82 170,12
24. 85 Drbal Vojtěch, 2005 CZE 0:00:42,14 0:00:42,14 178,08
25. 88 Zvědělík Ondřej, 2005 CZE 0:00:42,23 0:00:42,23 180,32
26. 67 Pola Jonáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:42,66 0:00:42,66 191,01
27. 90 Vondráček Martin, 2004 CZE 0:00:43,27 0:00:43,27 206,18
28. 92 Čagan Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:43,50 0:00:43,50 211,90
29. 106 Štěpan Michal, 2003 CZE 0:00:43,60 0:00:43,60 214,39
30. 89 Pončík Patrik, 2006 CZE 0:00:44,58 0:00:44,58 238,77
31. 107 Velc Roman, 2004 CZE 0:00:44,74 0:00:44,74 242,74
32. 104 Světlík Adam, 2005 CZE 0:00:45,03 0:00:45,03 249,96
33. 52 Dvořák Marek, 2004 CZE 0:00:45,15 0:00:45,15 252,94
34. 102 Pechar Jonáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:46,32 0:00:46,32 282,04
35. 98 Kusiak Jakub, 2006 CZE 0:00:46,65 0:00:46,65 290,25
36. 93 Grygar Matyáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:49,27 0:00:49,27 355,41
37. 91 Borkovec Šimon, 2005 CZE 0:00:49,32 0:00:49,32 356,66
38. 95 Kňourek František, 2005 CZE 0:00:50,30 0:00:50,30 381,03
39. 61 Mňačko Matěj, 2004 CZE 0:00:50,82 0:00:50,82 393,96
64 BRANNY Adam, 2004 CZE DNS ---
94 Gurecký Jakub, 2005 CZE DNS ---
82 Chudárek Karel, 2005 CZE DNS ---
97 Krayzel Adam, 2006 CZE DNS ---
96 Krayzel Jakub, 2004 CZE DNS ---
78 Michal Ondřej, 2005 CZE DNS ---
101 Mráka Jan, 2004 CZE DNS ---
68 Ordáň Petr, 2003 CZE DNS ---
79 Peňáz Radek, 2003 CZE DNS ---
75 Peňáz Vojtěch, 2003 CZE DNS ---
70 Podrazil Zdeněk, 2004 CZE DNS ---
73 Toman Patrik, 2005 CZE DNS ---
84 Vlček Jan, 2005 CZE DNS ---
108 Zonyga David, 2005 CZE DNS ---
86 Foldyna Adam, 2006 CZE DSQ ---