Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 2. 2. 2013 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 53 Kejhar Vít, 2003 CZE 0:00:35,43 0:00:35,43 ---
2. 59 Bank Matěj, 2003 CZE 0:00:35,60 0:00:35,60 4,17
3. 58 Anděl Jiří, 2003 CZE 0:00:35,61 0:00:35,61 4,42
4. 54 Zatloukal Adam, 2003 CZE 0:00:36,04 0:00:36,04 14,98
5. 56 Bitta Matyáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:36,46 0:00:36,46 25,29
6. 63 Borák Martin, 2003 CZE 0:00:36,53 0:00:36,53 27,01
7. 105 Špaček David, 2003 CZE 0:00:36,78 0:00:36,78 33,15
8. 65 Janda Daniel, 2003 CZE 0:00:36,83 0:00:36,83 34,38
9. 57 Seitz Lukáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:37,94 0:00:37,94 61,63
10. 51 SKUPIEŃ Adrian, 2003 CZE 0:00:38,14 0:00:38,14 66,55
11. 69 Galvas Matyáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:38,44 0:00:38,44 73,91
12. 60 Borkovec Kryštof, 2004 CZE 0:00:38,76 0:00:38,76 81,77
13. 88 Zvědělík Ondřej, 2005 CZE 0:00:39,82 0:00:39,82 107,80
14. 74 Konečný Petr, 2004 CZE 0:00:40,12 0:00:40,12 115,17
15. 52 Dvořák Marek, 2004 CZE 0:00:40,21 0:00:40,21 117,38
16. 81 Vaněk Tobiáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:40,36 0:00:40,36 121,06
17. 87 Kaděrka Alfréd, 2005 CZE 0:00:40,68 0:00:40,68 128,92
17. 72 Novák David, 2005 CZE 0:00:40,68 0:00:40,68 128,92
19. 55 Skopal Jakub, 2003 CZE 0:00:41,09 0:00:41,09 138,98
20. 83 Rajch Matěj, 2005 CZE 0:00:41,19 0:00:41,19 141,44
21. 76 Kokeš Dan, 2006 CZE 0:00:41,22 0:00:41,22 142,18
22. 61 Mňačko Matěj, 2004 CZE 0:00:41,39 0:00:41,39 146,35
23. 103 Seitz Jakub, 2006 CZE 0:00:41,60 0:00:41,60 151,51
24. 67 Pola Jonáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:41,79 0:00:41,79 156,17
25. 71 SKUPIEŃ Dariusz, 2005 CZE 0:00:41,81 0:00:41,81 156,66
26. 106 Štěpan Michal, 2003 CZE 0:00:42,54 0:00:42,54 174,59
27. 86 Foldyna Adam, 2006 CZE 0:00:42,90 0:00:42,90 183,43
28. 85 Drbal Vojtěch, 2005 CZE 0:00:43,58 0:00:43,58 200,13
29. 89 Pončík Patrik, 2006 CZE 0:00:44,05 0:00:44,05 211,67
30. 92 Čagan Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:44,11 0:00:44,11 213,14
31. 107 Velc Roman, 2004 CZE 0:00:44,37 0:00:44,37 219,53
32. 90 Vondráček Martin, 2004 CZE 0:00:44,69 0:00:44,69 227,38
33. 104 Světlík Adam, 2005 CZE 0:00:45,45 0:00:45,45 246,05
34. 98 Kusiak Jakub, 2006 CZE 0:00:46,42 0:00:46,42 269,86
35. 102 Pechar Jonáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:46,71 0:00:46,71 276,99
36. 95 Kňourek František, 2005 CZE 0:00:51,62 0:00:51,62 397,55
80 Kovář Matěj, 2003 CZE DNF ---
62 Obuch Maxim, 2004 CZE DNF ---
64 BRANNY Adam, 2004 CZE DNS ---
93 Grygar Matyáš, 2005 CZE DNS ---
94 Gurecký Jakub, 2005 CZE DNS ---
82 Chudárek Karel, 2005 CZE DNS ---
97 Krayzel Adam, 2006 CZE DNS ---
96 Krayzel Jakub, 2004 CZE DNS ---
78 Michal Ondřej, 2005 CZE DNS ---
101 Mráka Jan, 2004 CZE DNS ---
68 Ordáň Petr, 2003 CZE DNS ---
79 Peňáz Radek, 2003 CZE DNS ---
75 Peňáz Vojtěch, 2003 CZE DNS ---
70 Podrazil Zdeněk, 2004 CZE DNS ---
73 Toman Patrik, 2005 CZE DNS ---
84 Vlček Jan, 2005 CZE DNS ---
108 Zonyga David, 2005 CZE DNS ---
91 Borkovec Šimon, 2005 CZE DSQ ---