Home Závody a výsledky

SL - CIT - 9. 2. 2013 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 4 Štěpán Martin, 1995 CZE 0:00:39,38 0:00:42,16 0:01:21,54 44,87
2. 5 Pršala Vojta, 1991 CZE 0:00:39,59 0:00:41,96 0:01:21,55 44,95
3. 8 Václavík Lukáš, 1994 CZE 0:00:39,86 0:00:41,91 0:01:21,77 46,62
4. 3 Pohanka Jakub, 1994 CZE 0:00:39,98 0:00:41,98 0:01:21,96 48,06
5. 11 ZVEJNIEKS Miks 1995 LAT 0:00:40,86 0:00:42,13 0:01:22,99 55,90
6. 17 Pavlíček Lukáš, 1992 CZE 0:00:41,49 0:00:41,87 0:01:23,36 58,71
7. 14 GAJEWSKI-GLODEK Jakub 1984 POL 0:00:41,07 0:00:42,41 0:01:23,48 59,62
8. 9 SZCZEPANIK Wojciech 1988 POL 0:00:40,45 0:00:43,11 0:01:23,56 60,23
9. 6 Bohoněk Miloš, 1990 CZE 0:00:40,93 0:00:42,72 0:01:23,65 60,91
10. 28 Doležel Jiří, 1980 CZE 0:00:41,77 0:00:42,12 0:01:23,89 62,74
11. 22 Henig Jan, 1991 CZE 0:00:41,55 0:00:42,37 0:01:23,92 62,97
12. 12 Janík Dominik, 1996 CZE 0:00:41,76 0:00:42,19 0:01:23,95 63,19
13. 18 Kučera Jan, 1996 CZE 0:00:41,66 0:00:42,36 0:01:24,02 63,73
14. 15 Kupec Jan, 1993 CZE 0:00:41,29 0:00:43,28 0:01:24,57 67,91
15. 34 FOGELIS Daniels 1994 LAT 0:00:42,74 0:00:42,11 0:01:24,85 70,04
16. 19 MAKOWSKI Michal 1993 POL 0:00:41,27 0:00:43,68 0:01:24,95 70,80
17. 20 Kejval Martin, 1995 CZE 0:00:42,07 0:00:43,04 0:01:25,11 72,01
18. 23 Cibulka Michal, 1992 CZE 0:00:42,82 0:00:42,91 0:01:25,73 76,73
19. 31 PFLUG Florian 1996 AUT 0:00:42,91 0:00:42,86 0:01:25,77 77,03
19. 21 Klemš Václav, 1995 CZE 0:00:42,87 0:00:42,90 0:01:25,77 77,03
21. 24 Krystl Filip, Bc. 1984 CZE 0:00:43,09 0:00:42,78 0:01:25,87 77,79
22. 25 Honzák Jakub, 1993 CZE 0:00:42,52 0:00:43,60 0:01:26,12 79,69
23. 35 Koláčný Petr, 1989 CZE 0:00:43,57 0:00:42,70 0:01:26,27 80,84
24. 29 Kučera Tomáš, 1988 CZE 0:00:43,79 0:00:42,71 0:01:26,50 82,58
25. 43 Čechura Šimon, 1995 CZE 0:00:43,46 0:00:43,41 0:01:26,87 85,40
26. 44 KUCHLING Paul 1995 AUT 0:00:43,65 0:00:43,34 0:01:26,99 86,31
26. 37 TOMANN Felix 1995 AUT 0:00:42,82 0:00:44,17 0:01:26,99 86,31
28. 27 Henig Jakub, 1995 CZE 0:00:43,50 0:00:43,53 0:01:27,03 86,61
29. 32 Klimeš Michal, Ing. 1985 CZE 0:00:43,92 0:00:44,36 0:01:28,28 96,12
30. 46 KADERAVEK David 1993 GER 0:00:45,08 0:00:44,03 0:01:29,11 102,43
31. 39 Kladenský Tomáš, 1977 CZE 0:00:44,88 0:00:45,45 0:01:30,33 111,71
32. 36 Zádrapa Jaroslav, 1988 CZE 0:00:44,90 0:00:46,48 0:01:31,38 119,69
33. 49 Jirka Matěj, 1991 CZE 0:00:45,92 0:00:46,99 0:01:32,91 131,32
34. 55 Mařík Jan, Ing. 1986 CZE 0:00:46,40 0:00:46,84 0:01:33,24 133,83
35. 42 Jurák Petr, ing. 1977 CZE 0:00:46,26 0:00:47,87 0:01:34,13 140,60
36. 53 Matyáš Martin, Bc. 1982 CZE 0:00:47,47 0:00:46,89 0:01:34,36 142,35
37. 56 Hrubý Michal, 1995 CZE 0:00:47,12 0:00:47,76 0:01:34,88 146,30
38. 52 SCHILDERMANS Steve 1996 BEL 0:00:48,78 0:00:46,63 0:01:35,41 150,33
39. 58 Zakopal Petr, 1982 CZE 0:00:47,95 0:00:47,63 0:01:35,58 151,62
40. 59 Pospíšil Jakub, 1996 CZE 0:00:47,62 0:00:48,27 0:01:35,89 153,98
41. 61 Urban Matěj, 1985 CZE 0:00:48,30 0:00:48,60 0:01:36,90 161,66
42. 65 Vebr Tomáš, 1989 CZE 0:00:48,54 0:00:49,68 0:01:38,22 171,70
43. 57 Neužil Jan, 1991 CZE 0:00:49,43 0:00:48,83 0:01:38,26 172,00
44. 63 Skřivánek Richard, Mgr. 1982 CZE 0:00:48,80 0:00:51,14 0:01:39,94 184,78
45. 60 Fiala Tomáš, 1995 CZE 0:00:50,22 0:00:50,98 0:01:41,20 194,36
46. 64 Vymlátil Jakub, 1996 CZE 0:00:51,58 0:00:53,26 0:01:44,84 222,03
38 EDER Philip 1995 AUT DNF ---
50 Kulhánek Jan, Ing 1980 CZE DNF ---
16 Matyáš Jan, Bc. 1983 CZE DNF ---
26 Nutil Tomáš, 1996 CZE DNF ---
51 Pelc Adam, 1995 CZE DNF ---
40 SAHANEK Daniel 1996 AUT DNF ---
45 Vacek Vladimír, Ing 1986 CZE DNF ---
54 Dobeš Jan, 1993 CZE DNF ---
10 Horáček David, Mgr. 1972 CZE DNF ---
47 Kučera Martin, 1995 CZE DNF ---
48 Mračna Tomáš, 1994 CZE DNF ---
7 Paulus Daniel, 1994 CZE DNF ---
30 KUBALA Robert 1992 POL DNS ---
41 PIROG Adam 1995 SVK DNS ---
13 WILD Marek 1993 SVK DNS ---
2 Balcar Pavel, 1989 CZE DSQ ---
62 Boleloucký Václav, 1994 CZE DSQ ---
67 Müller Jakub, 1996 CZE DSQ ---
33 Preininger Kryštof, 1996 CZE DSQ ---
66 Trachta Štěpán, 1993 CZE DSQ ---
1 Tuček Tomáš, 1975 CZE DSQ ---