Home Závody a výsledky

SL - CIT - 9. 2. 2013 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 15 Čamková Veronika, 1996 CZE 0:00:41,47 0:00:41,92 0:01:23,39 47,52
2. 2 Karová Anna, 1994 CZE 0:00:41,36 0:00:42,75 0:01:24,11 52,87
3. 13 Drozdíková Dominika, 1995 CZE 0:00:41,72 0:00:42,56 0:01:24,28 54,14
4. 4 Skotálková Tereza, 1994 CZE 0:00:41,83 0:00:42,59 0:01:24,42 55,18
5. 3 Šintáková Kristýna, 1995 CZE 0:00:42,90 0:00:43,32 0:01:26,22 68,56
6. 8 TOMANN Victoria 1995 AUT 0:00:43,99 0:00:42,79 0:01:26,78 72,72
7. 6 Suchopárová Alžběta, 1993 CZE 0:00:43,27 0:00:43,58 0:01:26,85 73,24
8. 12 KORNER Katharina 1993 AUT 0:00:43,64 0:00:43,57 0:01:27,21 75,92
9. 14 Procházková Diana, 1993 CZE 0:00:43,90 0:00:43,67 0:01:27,57 78,60
10. 10 Kudělásková Gabriela, 1991 CZE 0:00:43,22 0:00:44,39 0:01:27,61 78,90
11. 5 Kinclová Pavla, 1996 CZE 0:00:43,60 0:00:44,23 0:01:27,83 80,53
12. 9 Kočanová Veronika, 1990 CZE 0:00:43,69 0:00:44,22 0:01:27,91 81,13
13. 17 Zahálková Tereza, 1996 CZE 0:00:45,00 0:00:43,11 0:01:28,11 82,61
14. 27 MIKOVA Barbara 1991 SVK 0:00:45,35 0:00:43,65 0:01:29,00 89,23
15. 16 Horáková Kateřina, 1996 CZE 0:00:44,70 0:00:44,40 0:01:29,10 89,97
16. 50 STORCH Anna Julia 1996 GER 0:00:45,63 0:00:43,79 0:01:29,42 92,35
16. 18 Stehlíková Karolína, 1994 CZE 0:00:44,48 0:00:44,94 0:01:29,42 92,35
18. 11 Cingrová Kateřina, 1994 CZE 0:00:45,70 0:00:44,14 0:01:29,84 95,48
19. 20 Strychová Lucie, 1995 CZE 0:00:45,39 0:00:45,15 0:01:30,54 100,68
20. 22 Myšková Gabriela, 1996 CZE 0:00:46,24 0:00:44,42 0:01:30,66 101,57
21. 29 Fiedlerová Lenka, 1993 CZE 0:00:46,28 0:00:44,84 0:01:31,12 104,99
22. 33 Urbanová Marie, 1995 CZE 0:00:46,55 0:00:44,97 0:01:31,52 107,97
23. 25 SCHAECHTER Aviella 1994 AUT 0:00:46,70 0:00:45,17 0:01:31,87 110,57
24. 28 Antošová Klára, 1996 CZE 0:00:46,94 0:00:45,02 0:01:31,96 111,24
25. 30 Suchopárová Eliška, 1996 CZE 0:00:48,42 0:00:44,96 0:01:33,38 121,80
26. 31 Chroustová Lenka, 1994 CZE 0:00:47,75 0:00:46,03 0:01:33,78 124,77
27. 41 Coufalová Linda, 1995 CZE 0:00:47,71 0:00:46,51 0:01:34,22 128,04
28. 43 Příhodová Eva, 1991 CZE 0:00:48,86 0:00:46,78 0:01:35,64 138,60
29. 32 Pospíšilová Alžběta, 1996 CZE 0:00:48,63 0:00:47,79 0:01:36,42 144,40
30. 38 Cieslarová Kristýna, 1995 CZE 0:00:49,03 0:00:47,73 0:01:36,76 146,93
31. 23 Marešová Kateřina, 1994 CZE 0:00:49,62 0:00:48,18 0:01:37,80 154,66
32. 40 Čípová Nikola, 1976 CZE 0:00:49,03 0:00:50,08 0:01:39,11 164,40
33. 34 Kudelová Barbora, Ing. arch. 1992 CZE 0:00:49,77 0:00:49,73 0:01:39,50 167,30
34. 39 Fryčová Dominika, 1996 CZE 0:00:50,62 0:00:49,57 0:01:40,19 172,43
35. 45 Vogelová Dagmar, 1991 CZE 0:00:49,84 0:00:50,50 0:01:40,34 173,54
36. 35 Mášová Nikola, 1990 CZE 0:00:53,42 0:00:50,88 0:01:44,30 202,98
37. 49 Březinová Markéta, 1990 CZE 0:00:54,94 0:00:53,88 0:01:48,82 236,59
38. 48 Kováčová Tereza, 1994 CZE 0:00:54,71 0:00:54,16 0:01:48,87 236,96
39. 46 Pokorná Klára, 1994 CZE 0:01:00,01 0:00:59,42 0:01:59,43 315,48
40. 47 Kalusová Aneta, 1996 CZE 0:01:00,53 0:00:59,50 0:02:00,03 319,94
21 Bílková Zuzana, 1992 CZE DNF ---
26 Čudová Tereza, 1995 CZE DNF ---
1 Hegmonová Barbora, 1992 CZE DNF ---
36 Machová Pavlína, 1996 CZE DNF ---
37 Himmlová Eliška, 1994 CZE DNF ---
42 Pačesová Barbora, 1996 CZE DNF ---
19 Paulusová Tereza, 1996 CZE DNF ---
24 Milatová Pavla, 1988 CZE DNF ---
7 Řeháčková Tereza, 1993 CZE DNS ---
44 Švancarová Nikola, Bc. 1991 CZE DSQ ---