Home Závody a výsledky

SL - CIT - 10. 2. 2013 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 1 Štěpán Martin, 1995 CZE 0:00:39,66 0:00:45,12 0:01:24,78 44,55
2. 3 Václavík Lukáš, 1994 CZE 0:00:39,78 0:00:45,36 0:01:25,14 47,18
3. 9 GAJEWSKI-GLODEK Jakub 1984 POL 0:00:40,30 0:00:45,57 0:01:25,87 52,52
4. 4 ZVEJNIEKS Miks 1995 LAT 0:00:39,98 0:00:46,47 0:01:26,45 56,76
5. 15 Pavlíček Lukáš, 1992 CZE 0:00:41,58 0:00:45,60 0:01:27,18 62,10
5. 7 Janík Dominik, 1996 CZE 0:00:41,02 0:00:46,16 0:01:27,18 62,10
7. 8 Horáček David, Mgr. 1972 CZE 0:00:40,97 0:00:46,37 0:01:27,34 63,27
8. 16 Kučera Jan, 1996 CZE 0:00:41,88 0:00:46,07 0:01:27,95 67,73
9. 10 Balcar Pavel, 1989 CZE 0:00:41,49 0:00:46,47 0:01:27,96 67,81
10. 11 Bohoněk Miloš, 1990 CZE 0:00:41,18 0:00:47,02 0:01:28,20 69,56
11. 20 Henig Jan, 1991 CZE 0:00:41,49 0:00:47,00 0:01:28,49 71,68
12. 12 Tuček Tomáš, 1975 CZE 0:00:43,35 0:00:45,23 0:01:28,58 72,34
13. 27 BIENKOWSKI Maciej 1995 POL 0:00:42,86 0:00:45,75 0:01:28,61 72,56
14. 31 FOGELIS Daniels 1994 LAT 0:00:43,05 0:00:46,20 0:01:29,25 77,24
15. 42 KADERAVEK David 1993 GER 0:00:43,77 0:00:45,70 0:01:29,47 78,85
16. 21 Cibulka Michal, 1992 CZE 0:00:43,21 0:00:46,55 0:01:29,76 80,97
17. 35 EDER Philip 1995 AUT 0:00:43,86 0:00:45,96 0:01:29,82 81,41
18. 29 PFLUG Florian 1996 AUT 0:00:43,77 0:00:46,28 0:01:30,05 83,09
19. 28 Kučera Tomáš, 1988 CZE 0:00:43,34 0:00:46,72 0:01:30,06 83,16
20. 22 Krystl Filip, Bc. 1984 CZE 0:00:43,04 0:00:47,20 0:01:30,24 84,48
21. 25 Henig Jakub, 1995 CZE 0:00:44,10 0:00:46,65 0:01:30,75 88,21
22. 33 Zádrapa Jaroslav, 1988 CZE 0:00:44,19 0:00:46,87 0:01:31,06 90,48
23. 23 Honzák Jakub, 1993 CZE 0:00:43,27 0:00:47,93 0:01:31,20 91,50
24. 32 Koláčný Petr, 1989 CZE 0:00:44,04 0:00:47,19 0:01:31,23 91,72
25. 40 KUCHLING Paul 1995 AUT 0:00:44,28 0:00:47,81 0:01:32,09 98,01
26. 37 SAHANEK Daniel 1996 AUT 0:00:44,82 0:00:47,48 0:01:32,30 99,54
27. 39 Čechura Šimon, 1995 CZE 0:00:44,78 0:00:48,86 0:01:33,64 109,34
28. 36 Kladenský Tomáš, 1977 CZE 0:00:45,60 0:00:50,31 0:01:35,91 125,94
29. 48 SCHILDERMANS Steve 1996 BEL 0:00:47,11 0:00:48,88 0:01:35,99 126,53
30. 45 Jirka Matěj, 1991 CZE 0:00:46,52 0:00:50,07 0:01:36,59 130,92
31. 38 Jurák Petr, ing. 1977 CZE 0:00:47,20 0:00:49,81 0:01:37,01 133,99
32. 51 Mařík Jan, Ing. 1986 CZE 0:00:47,02 0:00:50,06 0:01:37,08 134,50
33. 41 Vacek Vladimír, Ing 1986 CZE 0:00:47,24 0:00:50,98 0:01:38,22 142,84
34. 44 Mračna Tomáš, 1994 CZE 0:00:47,54 0:00:50,83 0:01:38,37 143,93
35. 54 Zakopal Petr, 1982 CZE 0:00:47,43 0:00:51,14 0:01:38,57 145,40
36. 46 Kulhánek Jan, Ing 1980 CZE 0:00:48,37 0:00:51,19 0:01:39,56 152,64
37. 49 Matyáš Martin, Bc. 1982 CZE 0:00:48,62 0:00:51,83 0:01:40,45 159,15
38. 55 Pospíšil Jakub, 1996 CZE 0:00:49,11 0:00:51,48 0:01:40,59 160,17
39. 47 Pelc Adam, 1995 CZE 0:00:49,46 0:00:52,89 0:01:42,35 173,04
40. 57 Boleloucký Václav, 1994 CZE 0:00:50,63 0:00:53,63 0:01:44,26 187,01
41. 58 Skřivánek Richard, Mgr. 1982 CZE 0:00:51,33 0:00:53,73 0:01:45,06 192,86
42. 62 Trachta Štěpán, 1993 CZE 0:00:51,32 0:00:54,40 0:01:45,72 197,69
43. 59 Kverka Martin, 1989 CZE 0:00:50,73 0:00:55,50 0:01:46,23 201,41
18 Kejval Martin, 1995 CZE DNF ---
14 Pohanka Jakub, 1994 CZE DNF ---
63 Šmídl Marek, 1995 CZE DNF ---
34 TOMANN Felix 1995 AUT DNF ---
60 Vymlátil Jakub, 1996 CZE DNF ---
50 Dobeš Jan, 1993 CZE DNF ---
19 Klemš Václav, 1995 CZE DNF ---
30 Klimeš Michal, Ing. 1985 CZE DNF ---
43 Kučera Martin, 1995 CZE DNF ---
6 Kupec Jan, 1993 CZE DNF ---
17 MAKOWSKI Michal 1993 POL DNF ---
13 Matyáš Jan, Bc. 1983 CZE DNF ---
64 Müller Jakub, 1996 CZE DNF ---
53 Neužil Jan, 1991 CZE DNF ---
24 Nutil Tomáš, 1996 CZE DNF ---
56 Urban Matěj, 1985 CZE DNF ---
61 Vebr Tomáš, 1989 CZE DNF ---
26 Doležel Jiří, 1980 CZE DNS ---
52 Hrubý Michal, 1995 CZE DNS ---
2 Paulus Daniel, 1994 CZE DNS ---
5 SZCZEPANIK Wojciech 1988 POL DNS ---