Home Závody a výsledky

SL - CIT - 10. 2. 2013 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 4 Čamková Veronika, 1996 CZE 0:00:40,05 0:00:43,17 0:01:23,22 46,56
2. 9 Hegmonová Barbora, 1992 CZE 0:00:41,06 0:00:43,71 0:01:24,77 58,11
3. 6 Karová Anna, 1994 CZE 0:00:41,19 0:00:43,82 0:01:25,01 59,90
4. 11 Skotálková Tereza, 1994 CZE 0:00:41,83 0:00:43,63 0:01:25,46 63,25
5. 14 KORNER Katharina 1993 AUT 0:00:42,99 0:00:43,17 0:01:26,16 68,46
6. 2 TOMANN Victoria 1995 AUT 0:00:42,35 0:00:43,84 0:01:26,19 68,69
7. 1 Kudělásková Gabriela, 1991 CZE 0:00:42,44 0:00:44,04 0:01:26,48 70,85
8. 13 Šintáková Kristýna, 1995 CZE 0:00:42,99 0:00:43,97 0:01:26,96 74,42
9. 10 Suchopárová Alžběta, 1993 CZE 0:00:42,87 0:00:44,42 0:01:27,29 76,88
10. 3 Kočanová Veronika, 1990 CZE 0:00:42,83 0:00:44,53 0:01:27,36 77,40
11. 12 Cingrová Kateřina, 1994 CZE 0:00:43,41 0:00:44,17 0:01:27,58 79,04
12. 16 Zahálková Tereza, 1996 CZE 0:00:44,09 0:00:43,74 0:01:27,83 80,91
13. 15 Procházková Diana, 1993 CZE 0:00:43,39 0:00:44,67 0:01:28,06 82,62
14. 8 Kinclová Pavla, 1996 CZE 0:00:43,40 0:00:45,00 0:01:28,40 85,15
15. 26 MIKOVA Barbara 1991 SVK 0:00:44,51 0:00:44,03 0:01:28,54 86,19
16. 19 Strychová Lucie, 1995 CZE 0:00:44,43 0:00:44,67 0:01:29,10 90,37
17. 48 STORCH Anna Julia 1996 GER 0:00:45,26 0:00:44,60 0:01:29,86 96,03
18. 5 Řeháčková Tereza, 1993 CZE 0:00:44,26 0:00:46,28 0:01:30,54 101,09
19. 28 Fiedlerová Lenka, 1993 CZE 0:00:45,64 0:00:45,07 0:01:30,71 102,36
20. 20 Bílková Zuzana, 1992 CZE 0:00:45,55 0:00:45,56 0:01:31,11 105,34
21. 27 Antošová Klára, 1996 CZE 0:00:46,12 0:00:45,28 0:01:31,40 107,50
22. 25 Čudová Tereza, 1995 CZE 0:00:45,54 0:00:45,99 0:01:31,53 108,47
23. 23 Milatová Pavla, 1988 CZE 0:00:45,94 0:00:45,82 0:01:31,76 110,18
24. 32 Urbanová Marie, 1995 CZE 0:00:46,58 0:00:45,27 0:01:31,85 110,85
25. 36 Himmlová Eliška, 1994 CZE 0:00:46,74 0:00:45,54 0:01:32,28 114,06
26. 24 SCHAECHTER Aviella 1994 AUT 0:00:46,61 0:00:45,79 0:01:32,40 114,95
27. 31 Pospíšilová Alžběta, 1996 CZE 0:00:47,32 0:00:45,80 0:01:33,12 120,32
28. 37 Cieslarová Kristýna, 1995 CZE 0:00:47,36 0:00:46,22 0:01:33,58 123,74
29. 42 Příhodová Eva, 1991 CZE 0:00:47,54 0:00:47,27 0:01:34,81 132,91
30. 30 Chroustová Lenka, 1994 CZE 0:00:48,65 0:00:49,20 0:01:37,85 155,56
31. 33 Kudelová Barbora, Ing. arch. 1992 CZE 0:00:48,13 0:00:50,19 0:01:38,32 159,06
32. 39 Čípová Nikola, 1976 CZE 0:00:48,85 0:00:49,88 0:01:38,73 162,11
33. 38 Fryčová Dominika, 1996 CZE 0:00:50,16 0:00:48,94 0:01:39,10 164,87
34. 40 Coufalová Linda, 1995 CZE 0:00:49,62 0:00:50,05 0:01:39,67 169,11
35. 35 Machová Pavlína, 1996 CZE 0:00:50,00 0:00:49,86 0:01:39,86 170,53
36. 34 Mášová Nikola, 1990 CZE 0:00:51,16 0:00:51,37 0:01:42,53 190,42
37. 29 Suchopárová Eliška, 1996 CZE 0:00:58,00 0:00:47,92 0:01:45,92 215,68
38. 47 Březinová Markéta, 1990 CZE 0:00:54,35 0:00:53,43 0:01:47,78 229,54
39. 46 Kováčová Tereza, 1994 CZE 0:00:55,71 0:00:57,00 0:01:52,71 266,26
45 Kalusová Aneta, 1996 CZE DNF ---
22 Marešová Kateřina, 1994 CZE DNF ---
21 Myšková Gabriela, 1996 CZE DNF ---
17 Stehlíková Karolína, 1994 CZE DNF ---
43 Švancarová Nikola, Bc. 1991 CZE DNF ---
7 Drozdíková Dominika, 1995 CZE DNF ---
41 Pačesová Barbora, 1996 CZE DNF ---
18 Paulusová Tereza, 1996 CZE DNF ---
44 Vogelová Dagmar, 1991 CZE DNF ---