Home Závody a výsledky

SL - RKZ - 9. 2. 2013 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 63 ČERVINKA Adam 1997 CZE 0:00:44,20 0:00:46,37 0:01:30,57 3,68
2. 55 STRAKA Jan 1997 CZE 0:00:44,15 0:00:46,74 0:01:30,89 5,87
3. 53 FOREJTEK Filip 1997 CZE 0:00:44,17 0:00:47,22 0:01:31,39 9,29
4. 57 BENC Patrik 1997 CZE 0:00:44,89 0:00:47,10 0:01:31,99 13,40
5. 61 ZABYSTŘAN Jan 1998 CZE 0:00:44,59 0:00:47,92 0:01:32,51 16,96
6. 65 SPÁČIL Petr 1997 CZE 0:00:46,41 0:00:49,02 0:01:35,43 36,95
7. 60 MŰLLER Marek 1998 CZE 0:00:47,05 0:00:48,98 0:01:36,03 41,06
8. 52 DADEJÍK Marek 1997 CZE 0:00:46,24 0:00:49,80 0:01:36,04 41,13
9. 62 KEJHAR Petr 1997 CZE 0:00:48,59 0:00:50,30 0:01:38,89 60,63
10. 58 KADLA Jiří 1997 CZE 0:00:48,33 0:00:50,69 0:01:39,02 61,52
11. 67 Řípa Jan, 1998 CZE 0:00:48,36 0:00:50,77 0:01:39,13 62,28
12. 59 HRDLIČKA Šimon 1997 CZE 0:00:47,63 0:00:52,03 0:01:39,66 65,91
13. 68 SAMOHEL Jan 1997 CZE 0:00:49,10 0:00:51,59 0:01:40,69 72,96
14. 70 DIAKOV Jakub 1998 CZE 0:00:50,61 0:00:51,65 0:01:42,26 83,70
15. 74 Poláček Albert, 1998 CZE 0:00:49,81 0:00:53,14 0:01:42,95 88,43
16. 80 Hampl Tomáš, 1998 CZE 0:00:51,03 0:00:53,70 0:01:44,73 100,61
17. 83 VORÁČEK Jiří 1997 CZE 0:00:51,63 0:00:53,91 0:01:45,54 106,16
18. 82 Vajcik Tomáš, 1998 CZE 0:00:53,43 0:00:55,19 0:01:48,62 127,24
19. 85 REC Mikoláš 1997 CZE 0:00:53,56 0:00:56,21 0:01:49,77 135,11
20. 84 Molák Petr, 1997 CZE 0:00:54,50 0:00:56,67 0:01:51,17 144,70
86 BRYNDA Václav 1997 CZE DNF ---
77 Doubek Adam, 1998 CZE DNF ---
54 HLAVÁČEK Jan 1998 CZE DNF ---
72 PELIKÁN Tomáš 1998 CZE DNF ---
64 PRUDEK Matej 1997 CZE DNF ---
75 Roth Michael, 1997 CZE DNF ---
78 Šimbovský Vít, 1998 CZE DNF ---
81 ŠTINGL Jan 1998 CZE DNF ---
56 BRÝDL David 1997 CZE DNF ---
51 Fišer Pavel, 1997 CZE DNF ---
71 HARTIG Jiří 1998 CZE DNF ---
69 STRAUB Jakub 1997 CZE DNF ---
73 VARGA Vítězslav 1998 CZE DNF ---
79 KOZÁČEK Lukáš 1998 CZE DNS ---
66 BOLCEK Martin 1997 CZE DSQ ---
76 SURKOŠ Matěj 1997 CZE DSQ ---