Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 16. 2. 2013 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 62 Bitta Matyáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:43,35 0:00:43,35 ---
2. 57 Zatloukal Adam, 2003 CZE 0:00:43,43 0:00:43,43 1,61
3. 68 Obuch Maxim, 2004 CZE 0:00:45,02 0:00:45,02 33,52
4. 63 Anděl Jiří, 2003 CZE 0:00:45,35 0:00:45,35 40,14
5. 59 Bank Matěj, 2003 CZE 0:00:45,73 0:00:45,73 47,76
6. 64 Seitz Lukáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:45,74 0:00:45,74 47,97
7. 61 Kejhar Vít, 2003 CZE 0:00:45,76 0:00:45,76 48,37
8. 56 Janda Daniel, 2003 CZE 0:00:46,91 0:00:46,91 71,45
9. 74 Podrazil Zdeněk, 2004 CZE 0:00:47,90 0:00:47,90 91,31
10. 67 Mňačko Matěj, 2004 CZE 0:00:48,18 0:00:48,18 96,93
11. 65 Borkovec Kryštof, 2004 CZE 0:00:48,19 0:00:48,19 97,13
12. 95 SLOBODA Matúš, 2003 CZE 0:00:49,28 0:00:49,28 119,01
13. 76 VILEŽINSKÝ Maximilián, 2004 CZE 0:00:49,66 0:00:49,66 126,64
14. 77 Horák Marek, 2005 CZE 0:00:50,04 0:00:50,04 134,26
15. 94 Pink Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:50,09 0:00:50,09 135,27
16. 58 Konečný Petr, 2004 CZE 0:00:50,71 0:00:50,71 147,71
17. 71 Vaněk Tobiáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:51,18 0:00:51,18 157,14
18. 83 Vlček Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:51,52 0:00:51,52 163,97
19. 75 Kokeš Dan, 2006 CZE 0:00:51,59 0:00:51,59 165,37
20. 91 Folwarczny Martin, 2005 CZE 0:00:51,68 0:00:51,68 167,18
21. 93 Káňa Filip, 2004 CZE 0:00:52,33 0:00:52,33 180,22
21. 81 Chudárek Karel, 2005 CZE 0:00:52,33 0:00:52,33 180,22
23. 80 Seitz Jakub, 2006 CZE 0:00:52,87 0:00:52,87 191,06
24. 84 Štěpan Michal, 2003 CZE 0:00:53,19 0:00:53,19 197,48
25. 79 Michal Ondřej, 2005 CZE 0:00:53,69 0:00:53,69 207,52
26. 60 Dvořák Marek, 2004 CZE 0:00:53,94 0:00:53,94 212,53
27. 98 Hlavoň Jakub, 2005 CZE 0:00:54,08 0:00:54,08 215,34
28. 88 Sobotka Tomáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:55,67 0:00:55,67 247,25
29. 100 Světlík Adam, 2005 CZE 0:00:56,63 0:00:56,63 266,52
30. 82 Foldyna Adam, 2006 CZE 0:00:57,32 0:00:57,32 280,37
31. 85 Pončík Patrik, 2006 CZE 0:00:57,49 0:00:57,49 283,78
32. 86 Čagan Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:58,28 0:00:58,28 299,63
33. 87 Hurta Petr, 2005 CZE 0:00:59,20 0:00:59,20 318,10
34. 66 SKUPIEŃ Adrian, 2003 CZE 0:00:59,69 0:00:59,69 327,93
35. 101 Zonyga David, 2005 CZE 0:01:00,92 0:01:00,92 352,62
69 Galvas Matyáš, 2004 CZE DNS ---
90 Jagoš Ladislav, 2003 CZE DNS ---
72 Rajch Matěj, 2005 CZE DNS ---