Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 16. 2. 2013 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 57 Zatloukal Adam, 2003 CZE 0:00:44,60 0:00:44,60 ---
2. 63 Anděl Jiří, 2003 CZE 0:00:45,13 0:00:45,13 10,34
3. 59 Bank Matěj, 2003 CZE 0:00:45,32 0:00:45,32 14,04
4. 68 Obuch Maxim, 2004 CZE 0:00:45,40 0:00:45,40 15,61
5. 64 Seitz Lukáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:45,63 0:00:45,63 20,09
6. 56 Janda Daniel, 2003 CZE 0:00:45,75 0:00:45,75 22,43
7. 61 Kejhar Vít, 2003 CZE 0:00:45,82 0:00:45,82 23,80
8. 74 Podrazil Zdeněk, 2004 CZE 0:00:47,06 0:00:47,06 47,99
9. 65 Borkovec Kryštof, 2004 CZE 0:00:48,21 0:00:48,21 70,42
10. 60 Dvořák Marek, 2004 CZE 0:00:48,65 0:00:48,65 79,00
11. 91 Folwarczny Martin, 2005 CZE 0:00:48,88 0:00:48,88 83,49
12. 94 Pink Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:48,95 0:00:48,95 84,85
13. 67 Mňačko Matěj, 2004 CZE 0:00:49,01 0:00:49,01 86,02
14. 76 VILEŽINSKÝ Maximilián, 2004 CZE 0:00:50,49 0:00:50,49 114,89
15. 95 SLOBODA Matúš, 2003 CZE 0:00:50,84 0:00:50,84 121,72
16. 83 Vlček Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:51,20 0:00:51,20 128,74
17. 58 Konečný Petr, 2004 CZE 0:00:51,31 0:00:51,31 130,89
18. 66 SKUPIEŃ Adrian, 2003 CZE 0:00:51,81 0:00:51,81 140,64
19. 75 Kokeš Dan, 2006 CZE 0:00:51,87 0:00:51,87 141,81
20. 93 Káňa Filip, 2004 CZE 0:00:52,02 0:00:52,02 144,74
21. 77 Horák Marek, 2005 CZE 0:00:52,11 0:00:52,11 146,50
22. 80 Seitz Jakub, 2006 CZE 0:00:52,23 0:00:52,23 148,84
23. 81 Chudárek Karel, 2005 CZE 0:00:52,56 0:00:52,56 155,27
24. 84 Štěpan Michal, 2003 CZE 0:00:52,73 0:00:52,73 158,59
25. 71 Vaněk Tobiáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:52,92 0:00:52,92 162,30
26. 98 Hlavoň Jakub, 2005 CZE 0:00:53,16 0:00:53,16 166,98
27. 79 Michal Ondřej, 2005 CZE 0:00:53,52 0:00:53,52 174,00
28. 88 Sobotka Tomáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:55,11 0:00:55,11 205,02
29. 85 Pončík Patrik, 2006 CZE 0:00:55,41 0:00:55,41 210,87
30. 86 Čagan Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:56,62 0:00:56,62 234,47
31. 62 Bitta Matyáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:58,17 0:00:58,17 264,71
32. 101 Zonyga David, 2005 CZE 0:00:58,78 0:00:58,78 276,61
33. 87 Hurta Petr, 2005 CZE 0:00:59,59 0:00:59,59 292,41
82 Foldyna Adam, 2006 CZE DNF ---
69 Galvas Matyáš, 2004 CZE DNS ---
90 Jagoš Ladislav, 2003 CZE DNS ---
72 Rajch Matěj, 2005 CZE DNS ---
100 Světlík Adam, 2005 CZE DSQ ---