Home Závody a výsledky

SL - UNI - 16. 2. 2013 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 6 Vacek Ludvík, Mgr. 1976 CZE 0:00:54,56 0:00:55,97 0:01:50,53 32,56
2. 8 KUPCOK Jakub 1992 SVK 0:00:55,74 0:00:56,06 0:01:51,80 39,68
3. 7 Kotzmann Adam, 1993 CZE 0:00:55,69 0:00:56,57 0:01:52,26 42,26
4. 14 KLUSAK Jakub 1992 POL 0:00:56,08 0:00:56,26 0:01:52,34 42,71
5. 13 PAGET Quentin 1990 FRA 0:00:55,92 0:00:56,89 0:01:52,81 45,35
5. 2 Paulus Daniel, 1994 CZE 0:00:56,47 0:00:56,34 0:01:52,81 45,35
7. 10 VOISIN Nathan 1994 FRA 0:00:56,45 0:00:56,69 0:01:53,14 47,20
8. 9 Píša Martin, 1985 CZE 0:00:56,18 0:00:57,28 0:01:53,46 49,00
9. 15 PEDAN Heiko 1993 SVK 0:00:57,30 0:00:57,23 0:01:54,53 55,00
10. 5 Pršala Vojta, 1991 CZE 0:00:57,39 0:00:57,27 0:01:54,66 55,73
11. 18 Němec Jan, 1993 CZE 0:00:57,24 0:00:57,53 0:01:54,77 56,34
12. 1 Balcar Pavel, 1989 CZE 0:00:57,11 0:00:57,76 0:01:54,87 56,90
13. 34 Pavlíček Lukáš, 1992 CZE 0:00:56,83 0:00:58,08 0:01:54,91 57,13
14. 3 Tuček Tomáš, 1975 CZE 0:00:57,30 0:00:58,16 0:01:55,46 60,21
15. 19 Vrzgula Václav, Ing. 1992 CZE 0:00:58,16 0:00:57,51 0:01:55,67 61,39
16. 29 ALBOUY Vincent 1991 FRA 0:00:58,54 0:00:57,37 0:01:55,91 62,74
17. 35 GORA Maciej 1994 POL 0:00:58,91 0:00:57,45 0:01:56,36 65,26
18. 32 Matyáš Jan, Bc. 1983 CZE 0:00:58,23 0:00:58,31 0:01:56,54 66,27
19. 58 Vašulín Marek, 1995 CZE 0:00:58,31 0:00:58,31 0:01:56,62 66,72
20. 43 BIALOBRZYCKI Dominik 1995 POL 0:00:58,57 0:00:58,16 0:01:56,73 67,34
21. 45 STASZOWSKI Michal, 1995 CZE 0:00:58,77 0:00:57,97 0:01:56,74 67,39
22. 33 IVAN Michal 1994 SVK 0:00:58,63 0:00:58,76 0:01:57,39 71,04
23. 23 Kupec Jan, 1993 CZE 0:00:58,88 0:00:58,66 0:01:57,54 71,88
24. 50 Doležel Jiří, 1980 CZE 0:00:59,75 0:00:59,69 0:01:59,44 82,54
25. 37 Kučera Jan, 1996 CZE 0:00:59,99 0:00:59,80 0:01:59,79 84,50
26. 54 KUBALA Robert 1992 POL 0:00:59,94 0:00:59,93 0:01:59,87 84,95
27. 21 WURZER Raphael 1991 AUT 0:00:59,95 0:01:00,17 0:02:00,12 86,35
28. 41 Kejval Martin, 1995 CZE 0:01:00,13 0:01:00,03 0:02:00,16 86,58
29. 42 Klemš Václav, 1995 CZE 0:01:00,57 0:01:00,43 0:02:01,00 91,29
30. 52 Jurečka Jiří, 1994 CZE 0:01:00,16 0:01:01,12 0:02:01,28 92,86
31. 49 Nutil Tomáš, 1996 CZE 0:01:00,55 0:01:01,76 0:02:02,31 98,64
32. 64 Kotzmann Igor, 1991 CZE 0:01:01,34 0:01:01,39 0:02:02,73 100,99
33. 36 GALLOIS Yohann 1991 FRA 0:01:01,40 0:01:01,43 0:02:02,83 101,55
34. 65 Mikeska Martin, 1996 CZE 0:01:00,19 0:01:02,87 0:02:03,06 102,84
35. 60 Doležal Ondřej, 1986 CZE 0:01:01,90 0:01:02,88 0:02:04,78 112,49
36. 68 HEGYI Balazs 1990 HUN 0:01:03,25 0:01:01,71 0:02:04,96 113,50
37. 71 Trčka Ondřej, 1988 CZE 0:01:03,24 0:01:02,57 0:02:05,81 118,27
38. 74 Mračna Tomáš, 1994 CZE 0:01:03,15 0:01:03,26 0:02:06,41 121,64
39. 75 Pivoňka Lubomír, 1996 CZE 0:01:04,21 0:01:02,58 0:02:06,79 123,77
40. 66 PIROG Adam 1995 SVK 0:01:04,18 0:01:02,68 0:02:06,86 124,16
41. 70 Veit Jakub, 1994 CZE 0:01:04,25 0:01:04,23 0:02:08,48 133,25
42. 67 Jurák Petr, ing. 1977 CZE 0:01:05,66 0:01:06,18 0:02:11,84 152,09
43. 79 Pelc Adam, 1995 CZE 0:01:05,86 0:01:06,70 0:02:12,56 156,13
44. 90 Vysocký Aleš, 1991 CZE 0:01:06,34 0:01:07,23 0:02:13,57 161,80
45. 104 Vebr Tomáš, 1989 CZE 0:01:07,27 0:01:06,46 0:02:13,73 162,70
46. 77 Zrůbek Jan, 1991 CZE 0:01:07,46 0:01:07,22 0:02:14,68 168,03
47. 105 Trachta Štěpán, 1993 CZE 0:01:06,33 0:01:08,70 0:02:15,03 169,99
48. 109 Kaděrka Josef, 1996 CZE 0:01:08,14 0:01:07,36 0:02:15,50 172,63
49. 69 Major Adam, 1992 CZE 0:01:08,49 0:01:09,00 0:02:17,49 183,79
50. 81 Matyáš Martin, Bc. 1982 CZE 0:01:07,82 0:01:09,82 0:02:17,64 184,63
51. 92 Urban Matěj, 1985 CZE 0:01:08,92 0:01:09,31 0:02:18,23 187,94
52. 96 Grůza Ondřej, 1994 CZE 0:01:09,51 0:01:09,45 0:02:18,96 192,03
53. 87 Wotke Igor, Ing. 1979 CZE 0:01:10,47 0:01:08,81 0:02:19,28 193,83
54. 91 Langmaier Jiří, Ing. 1975 CZE 0:01:08,77 0:01:10,91 0:02:19,68 196,07
55. 97 Boleloucký Václav, 1994 CZE 0:01:11,41 0:01:09,77 0:02:21,18 204,49
56. 85 Sochor Jiří, 1980 CZE 0:01:08,22 0:01:18,38 0:02:26,60 234,89
57. 89 Závodný Martin, 1988 CZE 0:01:10,16 0:01:20,13 0:02:30,29 255,59
58. 103 Vymlátil Jakub, 1996 CZE 0:01:16,75 0:01:16,03 0:02:32,78 269,55
59. 72 Živěla Roman, Ing. 1981 CZE 0:01:27,64 0:01:08,51 0:02:36,15 288,46
93 Bartko Jan, 1991 CZE DNF ---
30 BIALOBRZYCKI Sebastian 1994 POL DNF ---
86 Bolek David, 1994 CZE DNF ---
106 Doležal Jan, 1995 CZE DNF ---
88 Fuchs Jiří, Ing. 1987 CZE DNF ---
62 Havel Jan, 1996 CZE DNF ---
48 Honzák Jakub, 1993 CZE DNF ---
83 Houser Radek, 1996 CZE DNF ---
46 HROMADA Martin 1992 SVK DNF ---
56 Ivánek Jakub, 1989 CZE DNF ---
76 Jirka Matěj, 1991 CZE DNF ---
55 Kocián Jan, 1991 CZE DNF ---
61 Koláčný Petr, 1989 CZE DNF ---
53 Koníček Jiří, Ing 1989 CZE DNF ---
51 Kučera Tomáš, 1988 CZE DNF ---
101 Látal Martin, 1991 CZE DNF ---
39 MAKOWSKI Michal 1993 POL DNF ---
99 Menša Tomáš, 1995 CZE DNF ---
26 MERMOZ Dorian 1991 FRA DNF ---
108 Mlíčka Aleš, 1988 CZE DNF ---
47 ONDERCANIN Daniel 1994 SVK DNF ---
80 Podgrabinský Radek, 1992 CZE DNF ---
11 Pohanka Jakub, 1994 CZE DNF ---
98 Skřivánek Richard, Mgr. 1982 CZE DNF ---
22 Waligora Michael, 1990 CZE DNF ---
63 Zádrapa Jaroslav, 1988 CZE DNF ---
100 Zítko Vojtěch, 1992 CZE DNF ---
31 Bohoněk Miloš, 1990 CZE DNF ---
82 Boruch Petr, 1987 CZE DNF ---
38 DUPRAZ Antoine 1993 FRA DNF ---
20 DUPRAZ Quentin 1990 FRA DNF ---
40 Gardavský Jan, 1989 CZE DNF ---
59 Halamíček Jan, 1988 CZE DNF ---
95 Plinta Jakub, 1996 CZE DNF ---
57 Rec Adam, 1989 CZE DNF ---
17 Strakoš Libor, Bc. 1990 CZE DNF ---
4 Václavík Lukáš, 1994 CZE DNF ---
25 Vrzgula Lukáš, 1993 CZE DNF ---
12 WADRZYK Maciej 1988 POL DNF ---
27 WILD Marek 1993 SVK DNF ---
94 ZOGATA Jakub, 1995 CZE DNF ---
107 Dubčák David, 1976 CZE DNS ---
24 PAVELKA Matus 1993 SVK DNS ---
84 Rybka Pavel, 1991 CZE DNS ---
44 TABASZEWSKI Jakub 1995 POL DNS ---
78 Živěla Pavel, 1984 CZE DNS ---
16 STARZYK Pawel 1993 POL DNS ---
73 Kučera Martin, 1995 CZE DSQ ---
28 SZCZEPANIK Wojciech 1988 POL DSQ ---
102 Konvička Jan, 1990 CZE DSQ ---