Home Závody a výsledky

SL - UNI - 16. 2. 2013 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 11 Capová Gabriela, 1993 CZE 0:00:54,28 0:00:56,04 0:01:50,32 26,32
2. 6 Matoušová Zuzana, 1990 CZE 0:00:55,83 0:00:58,23 0:01:54,06 47,34
3. 9 Karová Anna, 1994 CZE 0:00:56,44 0:00:59,78 0:01:56,22 59,48
4. 4 KLUSAK Magdalena 1995 POL 0:00:57,54 0:01:00,61 0:01:58,15 70,32
5. 12 Klicnarová Pavla, 1988 CZE 0:00:58,44 0:00:59,91 0:01:58,35 71,45
6. 14 Hegmonová Barbora, 1992 CZE 0:00:57,89 0:01:03,02 0:02:00,91 85,84
7. 32 GALLOIS Ariane 1993 FRA 0:01:00,34 0:01:01,17 0:02:01,51 89,21
8. 8 Nováková Karin, 1994 SVK 0:00:59,53 0:01:02,36 0:02:01,89 91,34
9. 15 Novakovská Ivana, 1996 CZE 0:01:00,06 0:01:02,50 0:02:02,56 95,11
10. 17 Hanáková Nicole, 1992 CZE 0:01:00,48 0:01:02,71 0:02:03,19 98,65
11. 59 MIKOVA Barbara 1991 SVK 0:01:02,40 0:01:01,03 0:02:03,43 100,00
12. 25 Horáková Kateřina, 1996 CZE 0:01:02,58 0:01:01,08 0:02:03,66 101,29
13. 21 Houserová Petra, 1993 CZE 0:01:01,97 0:01:02,27 0:02:04,24 104,55
14. 19 Legerská Kateřina, 1994 CZE 0:01:01,91 0:01:02,99 0:02:04,90 108,26
15. 23 Málková Petra, 1995 CZE 0:01:02,50 0:01:02,50 0:02:05,00 108,82
16. 22 PRZYBYLA Klaudia 1994 POL 0:01:02,20 0:01:03,54 0:02:05,74 112,98
17. 46 Zelenková Veronika, 1993 CZE 0:01:03,38 0:01:02,60 0:02:05,98 114,33
18. 20 Kinclová Pavla, 1996 CZE 0:01:05,63 0:01:00,69 0:02:06,32 116,24
19. 28 Stehlíková Karolína, 1994 CZE 0:01:03,75 0:01:02,83 0:02:06,58 117,70
20. 35 SIMALCIKOVA Adriana 1996 SVK 0:01:04,38 0:01:02,49 0:02:06,87 119,33
21. 39 FOURRIER Camille 1994 FRA 0:01:04,78 0:01:02,94 0:02:07,72 124,11
22. 33 Strychová Lucie, 1995 CZE 0:01:04,60 0:01:03,63 0:02:08,23 126,97
23. 36 Myšková Gabriela, 1996 CZE 0:01:05,22 0:01:03,41 0:02:08,63 129,22
24. 45 Grygarová Veronika, 1991 CZE 0:01:06,07 0:01:03,15 0:02:09,22 132,54
25. 42 Chroustová Lenka, 1994 CZE 0:01:07,21 0:01:04,79 0:02:12,00 148,16
26. 48 Coufalová Linda, 1995 CZE 0:01:09,12 0:01:05,75 0:02:14,87 164,29
27. 56 Březinová Markéta, 1990 CZE 0:01:14,03 0:01:12,78 0:02:26,81 231,39
28. 54 Kováčová Tereza, 1994 CZE 0:01:16,26 0:01:17,82 0:02:34,08 272,25
29. 52 Švancarová Nikola, Bc. 1991 CZE 0:01:17,32 0:01:19,16 0:02:36,48 285,74
30. 53 Kalusová Aneta, 1996 CZE 0:01:20,89 0:01:20,77 0:02:41,66 314,85
31. 55 Pospíšilová Markéta, 1996 CZE 0:01:21,71 0:01:20,55 0:02:42,26 318,22
41 Antošová Klára, 1996 CZE DNF ---
34 Bílková Zuzana, 1992 CZE DNF ---
47 Cieslarová Kristýna, 1995 CZE DNF ---
24 Cingrová Kateřina, 1994 CZE DNF ---
40 Čudová Tereza, 1995 CZE DNF ---
43 CHMIELEWSKA Malgorzata 1996 POL DNF ---
10 Křížová Klára, 1989 CZE DNF ---
44 Kudelová Barbora, Ing. arch. 1992 CZE DNF ---
2 Němcová Tereza, 1989 CZE DNF ---
49 Pačesová Barbora, 1996 CZE DNF ---
27 Schrommová Helena, 1995 CZE DNF ---
16 Skotálková Tereza, 1994 CZE DNF ---
1 Strakošová Markéta, Bc. 1992 CZE DNF ---
3 Suchopárová Alžběta, 1993 CZE DNF ---
13 TRAJCIKOVA Eva 1993 SVK DNF ---
31 Boruchová Eliška, 1987 CZE DNF ---
30 GUERS Justine 1992 FRA DNF ---
7 Kudělásková Gabriela, 1991 CZE DNF ---
38 Marešová Kateřina, 1994 CZE DNF ---
37 PERONNIER Marika 1991 FRA DNF ---
5 SAXOVA Andrea 1993 SVK DNF ---
29 Paulusová Tereza, 1996 CZE DNS ---
50 Plintová Valentina, 1993 CZE DNS ---
18 Kočanová Veronika, 1990 CZE DSQ ---
51 Malačková Anna, Ing. 1989 CZE DSQ ---
26 Zahálková Tereza, 1996 CZE DSQ ---