Home Závody a výsledky

GS - UNI - 17. 2. 2013 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 1 Tuček Tomáš, 1975 CZE 0:00:51,07 0:00:51,15 0:01:42,22 42,04
2. 4 Kotzmann Adam, 1993 CZE 0:00:51,38 0:00:51,14 0:01:42,52 44,65
3. 2 ILEWICZ Jakub 1987 POL 0:00:51,40 0:00:51,16 0:01:42,56 45,00
4. 11 Vacek Ludvík, Mgr. 1976 CZE 0:00:52,06 0:00:51,24 0:01:43,30 51,44
5. 6 Balcar Pavel, 1989 CZE 0:00:51,67 0:00:51,75 0:01:43,42 52,49
6. 8 Paulus Daniel, 1994 CZE 0:00:52,56 0:00:51,13 0:01:43,69 54,84
7. 15 DUPRAZ Quentin 1990 FRA 0:00:52,17 0:00:51,59 0:01:43,76 55,45
8. 22 Kotzmann Igor, 1991 CZE 0:00:52,15 0:00:51,74 0:01:43,89 56,58
9. 5 Němec Jan, 1993 CZE 0:00:52,05 0:00:51,94 0:01:43,99 57,45
10. 13 Waligora Michael, 1990 CZE 0:00:53,16 0:00:50,96 0:01:44,12 58,58
11. 19 Matyáš Jan, Bc. 1983 CZE 0:00:52,54 0:00:51,64 0:01:44,18 59,11
12. 45 Doležel Jiří, 1980 CZE 0:00:53,11 0:00:51,20 0:01:44,31 60,24
13. 12 KUPCOK Jakub 1992 SVK 0:00:52,62 0:00:51,73 0:01:44,35 60,59
14. 18 VOISIN Nathan 1994 FRA 0:00:52,94 0:00:51,52 0:01:44,46 61,54
15. 28 IVAN Michal 1994 SVK 0:00:52,56 0:00:51,95 0:01:44,51 61,98
16. 25 HROMADA Martin 1992 SVK 0:00:52,37 0:00:52,15 0:01:44,52 62,07
17. 21 Pavlíček Lukáš, 1992 CZE 0:00:52,79 0:00:52,04 0:01:44,83 64,76
18. 36 Klemš Václav, 1995 CZE 0:00:53,40 0:00:51,62 0:01:45,02 66,42
19. 35 MAKOWSKI Michal 1993 POL 0:00:52,77 0:00:52,31 0:01:45,08 66,94
20. 14 ALBOUY Vincent 1991 FRA 0:00:52,95 0:00:52,15 0:01:45,10 67,12
21. 20 Pohanka Jakub, 1994 CZE 0:00:53,10 0:00:52,02 0:01:45,12 67,29
22. 16 PEDAN Heiko 1993 SVK 0:00:53,00 0:00:52,16 0:01:45,16 67,64
23. 37 BIALOBRZYCKI Sebastian 1994 POL 0:00:53,35 0:00:51,90 0:01:45,25 68,42
24. 10 Vrzgula Václav, Ing. 1992 CZE 0:00:53,08 0:00:52,24 0:01:45,32 69,03
25. 24 Pršala Vojta, 1991 CZE 0:00:53,07 0:00:52,27 0:01:45,34 69,20
26. 27 DUPRAZ Antoine 1993 FRA 0:00:52,83 0:00:52,55 0:01:45,38 69,55
27. 49 Ivánek Jakub, 1989 CZE 0:00:53,48 0:00:52,16 0:01:45,64 71,82
28. 40 JAKSINA Pawel 1996 POL 0:00:53,38 0:00:52,40 0:01:45,78 73,04
29. 29 Václavík Lukáš, 1994 CZE 0:00:53,42 0:00:52,47 0:01:45,89 73,99
30. 38 Bohoněk Miloš, 1990 CZE 0:00:53,65 0:00:52,63 0:01:46,28 77,39
31. 3 MERMOZ Dorian 1991 FRA 0:00:53,18 0:00:53,11 0:01:46,29 77,48
32. 33 GORA Maciej 1994 POL 0:00:53,76 0:00:52,61 0:01:46,37 78,17
33. 26 Vrzgula Lukáš, 1993 CZE 0:00:53,59 0:00:53,07 0:01:46,66 80,70
34. 32 Kupec Jan, 1993 CZE 0:00:53,78 0:00:53,25 0:01:47,03 83,92
35. 55 Vašulín Marek, 1995 CZE 0:00:53,93 0:00:53,11 0:01:47,04 84,01
36. 51 Kejval Martin, 1995 CZE 0:00:53,72 0:00:53,34 0:01:47,06 84,18
37. 52 BURY Lukasz 1989 POL 0:00:54,04 0:00:53,19 0:01:47,23 85,66
38. 43 Honzák Jakub, 1993 CZE 0:00:54,23 0:00:53,10 0:01:47,33 86,53
39. 50 Kocián Jan, 1991 CZE 0:00:53,94 0:00:53,45 0:01:47,39 87,05
40. 39 Nutil Tomáš, 1996 CZE 0:00:54,01 0:00:53,44 0:01:47,45 87,58
41. 46 Viktorín Tomáš, 1990 CZE 0:00:53,90 0:00:53,59 0:01:47,49 87,92
42. 17 PAGET Quentin 1990 FRA 0:00:54,74 0:00:52,94 0:01:47,68 89,58
43. 53 Kučera Tomáš, 1988 CZE 0:00:54,46 0:00:53,43 0:01:47,89 91,41
44. 58 Fuchs Jiří, Ing. 1987 CZE 0:00:54,47 0:00:53,75 0:01:48,22 94,28
45. 31 Gardavský Jan, 1989 CZE 0:00:54,76 0:00:53,58 0:01:48,34 95,33
46. 34 Strakoš Libor, Bc. 1990 CZE 0:00:54,57 0:00:53,78 0:01:48,35 95,41
47. 30 Kučera Jan, 1996 CZE 0:00:54,31 0:00:54,25 0:01:48,56 97,24
48. 59 WILD Marek 1993 SVK 0:00:54,73 0:00:53,99 0:01:48,72 98,63
49. 56 Zádrapa Jaroslav, 1988 CZE 0:00:54,61 0:00:54,16 0:01:48,77 99,07
50. 78 Mlíčka Aleš, 1988 CZE 0:00:54,97 0:00:54,00 0:01:48,97 100,81
51. 48 GALLOIS Yohann 1991 FRA 0:00:54,44 0:00:54,69 0:01:49,13 102,20
52. 61 Mikeska Martin, 1996 CZE 0:00:54,67 0:00:54,53 0:01:49,20 102,81
52. 60 Doležal Ondřej, 1986 CZE 0:00:55,16 0:00:54,04 0:01:49,20 102,81
54. 72 STASZOWSKI Michal, 1995 CZE 0:00:54,77 0:00:54,60 0:01:49,37 104,29
55. 23 WURZER Raphael 1991 AUT 0:00:55,82 0:00:54,08 0:01:49,90 108,91
56. 54 HEGYI Balazs 1990 HUN 0:00:54,66 0:00:55,27 0:01:49,93 109,17
57. 79 Jirka Matěj, 1991 CZE 0:00:55,24 0:00:55,33 0:01:50,57 114,74
58. 67 Zítko Vojtěch, 1992 CZE 0:00:55,18 0:00:55,89 0:01:51,07 119,09
59. 63 Koníček Jiří, Ing 1989 CZE 0:00:57,49 0:00:54,04 0:01:51,53 123,10
60. 66 Živěla Roman, Ing. 1981 CZE 0:00:55,85 0:00:55,86 0:01:51,71 124,67
61. 82 Boruch Petr, 1987 CZE 0:00:56,35 0:00:55,86 0:01:52,21 129,02
62. 73 Podgrabinský Radek, 1992 CZE 0:00:56,04 0:00:56,26 0:01:52,30 129,80
63. 71 Kučera Martin, 1995 CZE 0:00:56,19 0:00:56,33 0:01:52,52 131,72
64. 84 Pelc Adam, 1995 CZE 0:00:55,42 0:00:57,19 0:01:52,61 132,50
65. 83 Pivoňka Lubomír, 1996 CZE 0:00:56,57 0:00:56,22 0:01:52,79 134,07
66. 81 Wotke Igor, Ing. 1979 CZE 0:00:57,01 0:00:55,94 0:01:52,95 135,46
67. 90 Konvička Jan, 1990 CZE 0:00:56,54 0:00:56,44 0:01:52,98 135,72
68. 69 Koláčný Petr, 1989 CZE 0:00:56,76 0:00:56,54 0:01:53,30 138,51
69. 65 PIROG Adam 1995 SVK 0:00:56,10 0:00:57,40 0:01:53,50 140,25
70. 75 Bolek David, 1994 CZE 0:00:56,56 0:00:57,18 0:01:53,74 142,34
71. 77 Zrůbek Jan, 1991 CZE 0:00:57,29 0:00:56,55 0:01:53,84 143,21
72. 70 Havel Jan, 1996 CZE 0:00:58,85 0:00:55,24 0:01:54,09 145,39
73. 109 Houser Radek, 1996 CZE 0:00:57,47 0:00:56,71 0:01:54,18 146,17
74. 68 Doležal Jan, 1995 CZE 0:00:57,17 0:00:57,41 0:01:54,58 149,65
75. 96 Vysocký Aleš, 1991 CZE 0:00:58,10 0:00:56,55 0:01:54,65 150,26
76. 105 Vebr Tomáš, 1989 CZE 0:00:57,35 0:00:57,80 0:01:55,15 154,62
77. 103 Látal Martin, 1991 CZE 0:00:57,47 0:00:57,93 0:01:55,40 156,79
78. 108 Dubčák David, 1976 CZE 0:00:58,12 0:00:57,82 0:01:55,94 161,50
79. 94 Kaděrka Josef, 1996 CZE 0:00:57,94 0:00:58,03 0:01:55,97 161,76
80. 106 Menša Tomáš, 1995 CZE 0:00:59,32 0:00:57,17 0:01:56,49 166,28
81. 99 Trachta Štěpán, 1993 CZE 0:00:58,57 0:00:58,19 0:01:56,76 168,64
82. 85 Sochor Jiří, 1980 CZE 0:00:58,68 0:00:58,48 0:01:57,16 172,12
83. 89 Procházka Jan, Ing. 1979 CZE 0:00:59,44 0:00:57,77 0:01:57,21 172,55
84. 91 Urban Matěj, 1985 CZE 0:00:58,76 0:00:58,91 0:01:57,67 176,56
85. 87 Matyáš Martin, Bc. 1982 CZE 0:00:58,84 0:00:58,87 0:01:57,71 176,91
86. 93 Plinta Jakub, 1996 CZE 0:00:59,28 0:00:59,28 0:01:58,56 184,31
87. 102 Grůza Ondřej, 1994 CZE 0:01:00,12 0:00:59,01 0:01:59,13 189,27
88. 92 Langmaier Jiří, Ing. 1975 CZE 0:01:00,05 0:00:59,36 0:01:59,41 191,71
89. 97 Závodný Martin, 1988 CZE 0:01:00,05 0:00:59,37 0:01:59,42 191,80
90. 86 Major Adam, 1992 CZE 0:01:01,02 0:01:00,40 0:02:01,42 209,21
91. 101 Vymlátil Jakub, 1996 CZE 0:01:03,32 0:01:01,98 0:02:05,30 242,99
92. 107 Žárský Jan, 1957 CZE 0:01:01,93 0:01:05,22 0:02:07,15 259,10
93. 76 Jurák Petr, ing. 1977 CZE 0:00:56,32 0:01:11,62 0:02:07,94 265,98
95 Mračna Tomáš, 1994 CZE DNF ---
41 ONDERCANIN Daniel 1994 SVK DNF ---
42 Rybka Pavel, 1991 CZE DNF ---
100 Skřivánek Richard, Mgr. 1982 CZE DNF ---
7 WADRZYK Maciej 1988 POL DNF ---
80 ZOGATA Jakub, 1995 CZE DNF ---
104 Boleloucký Václav, 1994 CZE DNF ---
64 Jurečka Jiří, 1994 CZE DNF ---
62 Hetmánek Lukáš, 1994 CZE DNS ---
57 Rec Adam, 1989 CZE DNS ---
44 TABASZEWSKI Jakub 1995 POL DNS ---
98 Živěla Pavel, 1984 CZE DNS ---
9 SZCZEPANIK Wojciech 1988 POL DNS ---
88 Bartko Jan, 1991 CZE DSQ ---
74 KUBALA Robert 1992 POL DSQ ---
47 PAVELKA Matus 1993 SVK DSQ ---