Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 16. 2. 2013 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 84 Kalina Ondřej, 2003 CZE 0:00:32,48 0:00:32,48 ---
2. 74 Šindelář Šimon, 2003 CZE 0:00:33,28 0:00:33,28 21,43
3. 73 Černý Jakub, 2003 CZE 0:00:33,89 0:00:33,89 37,77
4. 85 Kašpar Dominik, 2003 CZE 0:00:34,16 0:00:34,16 45,00
5. 124 Špaček David, 2003 CZE 0:00:34,46 0:00:34,46 53,04
6. 83 Hlubocký Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:34,65 0:00:34,65 58,13
7. 81 Zak Dominik, 2003 CZE 0:00:35,43 0:00:35,43 79,02
8. 80 Kučera Vojtěch, 2004 CZE 0:00:35,44 0:00:35,44 79,29
9. 76 Karlík Vojta, 2004 CZE 0:00:36,13 0:00:36,13 97,77
10. 72 Glatt Matouš, 2005 CZE 0:00:36,14 0:00:36,14 98,04
11. 125 Galvas Matyáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:36,36 0:00:36,36 103,93
12. 78 Doseděl Jan Martin, 2003 CZE 0:00:36,48 0:00:36,48 107,14
13. 91 Pollert Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:36,54 0:00:36,54 108,75
14. 87 Forejtek Patrik, 2005 CZE 0:00:36,68 0:00:36,68 112,50
15. 95 Souček Libor, 2003 CZE 0:00:36,77 0:00:36,77 114,91
16. 90 Šitina Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:36,87 0:00:36,87 117,59
17. 82 Hanzal Kryštof, 2005 CZE 0:00:37,42 0:00:37,42 132,32
18. 77 hlaváč dominik, 2004 CZE 0:00:37,54 0:00:37,54 135,54
19. 97 Drápela Matěj, 2004 CZE 0:00:37,64 0:00:37,64 138,21
20. 108 Kučera Štěpán, 2004 CZE 0:00:37,83 0:00:37,83 143,30
21. 101 Filip Jakub, 2005 CZE 0:00:37,87 0:00:37,87 144,38
22. 89 Štěpánek Miroslav, 2004 CZE 0:00:38,21 0:00:38,21 153,48
23. 153 JOZL David 2005 CZE 0:00:38,35 0:00:38,35 157,23
24. 96 Hrubý Filip, 2004 CZE 0:00:38,39 0:00:38,39 158,30
25. 107 Fellegi Daniel, 2003 CZE 0:00:38,63 0:00:38,63 164,73
26. 103 Javůrek Viktor, 2004 CZE 0:00:38,93 0:00:38,93 172,77
27. 99 Pivnička Jakub, 2005 CZE 0:00:38,97 0:00:38,97 173,84
28. 116 Roženský Erik, 2005 CZE 0:00:38,98 0:00:38,98 174,11
29. 105 Bém Stanislav, 2004 CZE 0:00:39,23 0:00:39,23 180,80
30. 141 Vrabec Vojtěch, 2004 CZE 0:00:39,65 0:00:39,65 192,05
31. 88 Kunčík Matěj, 2004 CZE 0:00:40,01 0:00:40,01 201,70
32. 94 Podhorský Matěj, 2004 CZE 0:00:40,13 0:00:40,13 204,91
33. 151 Kristl Vlastimil, 2005 CZE 0:00:40,34 0:00:40,34 210,54
34. 98 Kalwa Adam, 2006 CZE 0:00:40,54 0:00:40,54 215,89
35. 110 Čukan Richard, 2004 CZE 0:00:40,84 0:00:40,84 223,93
36. 123 Tomášek Aldo, 2005 CZE 0:00:41,40 0:00:41,40 238,93
37. 121 Anton Bohdan, 2004 CZE 0:00:41,51 0:00:41,51 241,88
38. 106 Šimek Marek Emanuel, 2005 CZE 0:00:41,53 0:00:41,53 242,41
39. 130 Kohout Vojtěch, 2003 CZE 0:00:42,05 0:00:42,05 256,34
40. 145 Rejman Filip, 2004 CZE 0:00:42,90 0:00:42,90 279,11
41. 126 Doseděl František, 2005 CZE 0:00:42,91 0:00:42,91 279,38
42. 132 Smejkal Tobiáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:42,92 0:00:42,92 279,64
43. 100 Šec Jorik, 2003 CZE 0:00:43,19 0:00:43,19 286,88
44. 111 Vaněk Richard, 2003 CZE 0:00:43,34 0:00:43,34 290,89
45. 135 Nikl Vojta, 2003 CZE 0:00:43,63 0:00:43,63 298,66
46. 155 ŘÍHA Vojta 2005 CZE 0:00:44,55 0:00:44,55 323,30
47. 140 Vacek Kristián, 2003 CZE 0:00:45,06 0:00:45,06 336,96
48. 129 Prokop Vojta, 2005 CZE 0:00:45,76 0:00:45,76 355,71
49. 133 Dvořák Marek, 2005 CZE 0:00:48,04 0:00:48,04 416,79
50. 149 Pollert Antonín, 2006 CZE 0:00:48,25 0:00:48,25 422,41
51. 144 Kopecký Tobiáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:48,78 0:00:48,78 436,61
52. 118 Schreiber Martin, 2005 CZE 0:00:49,22 0:00:49,22 448,39
53. 127 De Rijke Chris Nicholas, 2006 CZE 0:00:49,49 0:00:49,49 455,63
54. 142 NOVOTNÝ Ondřej 2007 CZE 0:00:49,79 0:00:49,79 463,66
55. 139 Oupický Petr, 2006 CZE 0:00:50,26 0:00:50,26 476,25
56. 137 Mičánek Jakub, 2005 CZE 0:00:50,28 0:00:50,28 476,79
57. 134 Lain Tobias, 2004 CZE 0:00:51,00 0:00:51,00 496,07
58. 154 FRIČ Vojta 2005 CZE 0:00:53,09 0:00:53,09 552,05
59. 150 Berger Matěj, 2004 CZE 0:00:58,64 0:00:58,64 700,71
60. 119 Vacek Martin, 2004 CZE 0:01:16,16 0:01:16,16 1170,00
104 Havel Tomáš, 2003 CZE DNF ---
136 Hluchý Viktor, 2004 CZE DNF ---
93 Hroneš Jakub, 2004 CZE DNF ---
79 Klíma Oskar, 2004 CZE DNF ---
71 Ryška Daniel, 2004 CZE DNF ---
86 Souček Michal, 2003 CZE DNF ---
120 Karásek Tomáš, 2004 CZE DNS ---
117 Martinča David, 2004 CZE DNS ---
114 Marek Jan, 2003 CZE DSQ ---