Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 16. 2. 2013 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 13 Kyselová Adéla, 2004 CZE 0:00:33,09 0:00:33,09 ---
2. 12 Semeráková Hana, 2004 CZE 0:00:33,32 0:00:33,32 6,05
3. 7 Hausová Tereza, 2003 CZE 0:00:33,73 0:00:33,73 16,83
4. 1 Svinková Sára, 2003 CZE 0:00:34,16 0:00:34,16 28,13
5. 2 Tobolková Tatiana, 2003 CZE 0:00:34,28 0:00:34,28 31,29
6. 15 Šormová Adéla, 2003 CZE 0:00:34,99 0:00:34,99 49,95
7. 4 Trejbalová Linda, 2003 CZE 0:00:35,00 0:00:35,00 50,22
8. 9 Brillová Ema, 2003 CZE 0:00:35,07 0:00:35,07 52,06
9. 8 Mačátová Thea, 2004 CZE 0:00:35,09 0:00:35,09 52,58
10. 10 Pulpánová Magdaléna, 2003 CZE 0:00:35,20 0:00:35,20 55,48
11. 14 Pavlidisová Natálie, 2003 CZE 0:00:35,28 0:00:35,28 57,58
12. 6 Surovičová Klára, 2003 CZE 0:00:35,57 0:00:35,57 65,20
13. 5 Myšková Natálie, 2003 CZE 0:00:35,86 0:00:35,86 72,83
14. 3 Žižáková Viktorie, 2003 CZE 0:00:35,99 0:00:35,99 76,25
15. 19 Ježková Emílie, 2004 CZE 0:00:36,44 0:00:36,44 88,08
16. 18 Vodrážková Barbora, 2003 CZE 0:00:36,55 0:00:36,55 90,97
17. 16 Mošnová Markéta, 2004 CZE 0:00:36,66 0:00:36,66 93,86
18. 29 Tichá Simona, 2004 CZE 0:00:36,96 0:00:36,96 101,75
19. 11 Kolbe Andrea, 2003 CZE 0:00:37,22 0:00:37,22 108,59
20. 24 Trachtová Valentýna, 2004 CZE 0:00:37,51 0:00:37,51 116,21
21. 20 Messnerová Lucie, 2004 CZE 0:00:38,18 0:00:38,18 133,83
22. 23 Pollertová Ema, 2003 CZE 0:00:38,56 0:00:38,56 143,82
23. 27 Lachmannová Simona, 2006 CZE 0:00:38,75 0:00:38,75 148,81
24. 26 Pacáková Simona, 2004 CZE 0:00:38,84 0:00:38,84 151,18
25. 34 Kotoučková Klára, 2004 CZE 0:00:38,95 0:00:38,95 154,07
26. 28 Vanická Nikola, 2003 CZE 0:00:39,37 0:00:39,37 165,11
27. 22 Hanková Karolína, 2004 CZE 0:00:39,43 0:00:39,43 166,69
28. 39 Drahníková Veronika, 2006 CZE 0:00:39,73 0:00:39,73 174,58
29. 37 Kempferová Johana, 2005 CZE 0:00:40,41 0:00:40,41 192,46
30. 31 Mošnová Magdalena, 2006 CZE 0:00:40,79 0:00:40,79 202,45
31. 32 Kráčmerová Tereza, 2005 CZE 0:00:40,88 0:00:40,88 204,81
32. 36 Glaister Mia Maria, 2005 CZE 0:00:41,09 0:00:41,09 210,34
33. 50 Zápotočná Eliška, 2005 CZE 0:00:41,54 0:00:41,54 222,17
34. 44 Matasová Kateřina, 2004 CZE 0:00:41,92 0:00:41,92 232,16
35. 47 KRISTL Anouk 2003 CZE 0:00:42,09 0:00:42,09 236,63
36. 35 Dunková Olivie, 2004 CZE 0:00:42,56 0:00:42,56 248,98
37. 64 Hůlová Anna Marie, 2005 CZE 0:00:44,01 0:00:44,01 287,11
38. 56 Havlová Veronika, 2005 CZE 0:00:44,09 0:00:44,09 289,21
39. 48 Vetrová Nikola, 2005 CZE 0:00:45,10 0:00:45,10 315,77
40. 70 KŘÍŽOVÁ Klára 2006 CZE 0:00:45,13 0:00:45,13 316,55
41. 59 Čmejlová Julie, 2006 CZE 0:00:45,16 0:00:45,16 317,34
42. 66 De Rijke Julie, 2003 CZE 0:00:46,07 0:00:46,07 341,27
43. 40 Orzechowska Dominika, 2005 CZE 0:00:49,36 0:00:49,36 427,77
44. 38 Havlová Michaela, 2004 CZE 0:00:49,83 0:00:49,83 440,13
45. 42 Brožová Veronika, 2005 CZE 0:00:50,28 0:00:50,28 451,96
46. 52 Švaralová Anna, 2005 CZE 0:00:51,95 0:00:51,95 495,87
47. 63 Bušová Tereza Anna, 2005 CZE 0:00:52,10 0:00:52,10 499,81
48. 65 GEFFERTOVÁ Agáta 2007 CZE 0:00:52,65 0:00:52,65 514,27
49. 58 ORZECHOWSKA Weronika 2007 POL 0:00:53,25 0:00:53,25 530,05
50. 51 Bártová Anna, 2003 CZE 0:00:53,85 0:00:53,85 545,82
51. 60 Marková Radka, 2005 CZE 0:00:53,92 0:00:53,92 547,66
52. 46 Paslar Nadja, 2005 CZE 0:01:00,08 0:01:00,08 709,62
53. 17 Rábová Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:01:16,16 0:01:16,16 1132,39
54. 41 Růžková Markéta, 2003 CZE 0:01:55,79 0:01:55,79 2174,34
67 Geislerová Anna, 2005 CZE DNF ---
30 Knížová Jana, 2003 CZE DNF ---
61 Hlízová Eliška, 2005 CZE DNS ---
49 Makovcová Veronika, 2003 CZE DNS ---
21 Kovářová Jitka, 2005 CZE DSQ ---
55 Kramešová Natálie, 2005 CZE DSQ ---