Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 17. 2. 2013 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 224 Forejtek Jonáš, 2001 CZE 0:00:30,82 0:00:30,82 ---
2. 212 Semerák Jan, 2001 CZE 0:00:31,39 0:00:31,39 16,09
3. 225 Šnajdr Šimon, 2002 CZE 0:00:31,76 0:00:31,76 26,53
4. 213 BLÁHA Matěj 2001 CZE 0:00:32,14 0:00:32,14 37,26
5. 217 BOHONĚK Matouš 2002 CZE 0:00:32,19 0:00:32,19 38,67
6. 220 KUBEŠ David 2002 CZE 0:00:32,25 0:00:32,25 40,37
7. 223 Lelonkiewicz Borys, 2001 CZE 0:00:32,51 0:00:32,51 47,71
8. 234 Czerwonka Wojciech, 2001 CZE 0:00:32,78 0:00:32,78 55,33
9. 222 Kohout Viktor, 2001 CZE 0:00:32,85 0:00:32,85 57,30
10. 216 VRABEC Ondřej 2001 CZE 0:00:32,87 0:00:32,87 57,87
11. 221 ČMEJLA Jakub 2001 CZE 0:00:32,95 0:00:32,95 60,13
12. 214 Drha Adam, 2001 CZE 0:00:33,00 0:00:33,00 61,54
13. 244 Žák Maxim, 2002 CZE 0:00:33,12 0:00:33,12 64,93
14. 235 Hruška Kryštof, 2002 CZE 0:00:33,14 0:00:33,14 65,49
15. 211 ŘIVNÁČ Vojtěch 2001 CZE 0:00:33,23 0:00:33,23 68,03
16. 215 ŠINTÁK Jakub 2002 CZE 0:00:33,31 0:00:33,31 70,29
17. 233 JASANSKÝ Max 2002 CZE 0:00:33,45 0:00:33,45 74,24
18. 247 ZÁHORSKÝ Lukáš 2001 CZE 0:00:33,47 0:00:33,47 74,81
18. 230 FIALA Šimon 2002 CZE 0:00:33,47 0:00:33,47 74,81
20. 226 Křenek Vojtěch, 2001 CZE 0:00:33,66 0:00:33,66 80,17
21. 231 Havlina Tomáš, 2001 CZE 0:00:33,89 0:00:33,89 86,66
22. 241 Michálek Ondřej, 2002 CZE 0:00:34,11 0:00:34,11 92,87
23. 227 Pour Richard, 2001 CZE 0:00:34,27 0:00:34,27 97,39
24. 219 VOLEK Jindřich 2002 CZE 0:00:34,35 0:00:34,35 99,65
25. 232 KOPECKÝ Adam 2002 CZE 0:00:34,50 0:00:34,50 103,88
26. 253 CHVÁTAL Petr 2001 CZE 0:00:34,63 0:00:34,63 107,55
27. 236 WALEK Josef 2001 CZE 0:00:34,81 0:00:34,81 112,63
28. 229 PAJER Matěj 2002 CZE 0:00:34,84 0:00:34,84 113,48
29. 240 Krysztofiak Jakub, 2001 CZE 0:00:35,45 0:00:35,45 130,70
30. 239 Kotouček Tomáš, 2001 CZE 0:00:35,72 0:00:35,72 138,32
31. 246 Kejval Adam, 2002 CZE 0:00:36,86 0:00:36,86 170,50
32. 254 Vošmera Filip, 2001 CZE 0:00:36,95 0:00:36,95 173,04
33. 255 Tlachač Jonáš, 2002 CZE 0:00:38,47 0:00:38,47 215,95
34. 237 Fleischer Leonard, 2002 CZE 0:00:38,89 0:00:38,89 227,80
35. 256 BERGER Ondřej 2002 CZE 0:00:39,07 0:00:39,07 232,88
36. 249 Hofman Martin, 2001 CZE 0:00:39,31 0:00:39,31 239,66
37. 248 Hálek Antonín, 2001 CZE 0:00:39,41 0:00:39,41 242,48
38. 258 Vít Jakub, 2001 CZE 0:00:40,04 0:00:40,04 260,27
39. 257 Říha Jan, 2002 CZE 0:00:40,49 0:00:40,49 272,97
40. 250 Egyházi David, 2002 CZE 0:00:43,30 0:00:43,30 352,29
218 KLÍMA Adam 2001 CZE DNF ---
238 MORÁVEK Roman 2002 CZE DNS ---