Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 17. 2. 2013 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 79 Kalina Ondřej, 2003 CZE 0:00:31,93 0:00:31,93 ---
2. 80 Černý Jakub, 2003 CZE 0:00:32,64 0:00:32,64 19,35
3. 129 Špaček David, 2003 CZE 0:00:32,94 0:00:32,94 27,52
4. 78 Ryška Daniel, 2004 CZE 0:00:32,99 0:00:32,99 28,88
5. 76 Kašpar Dominik, 2003 CZE 0:00:33,04 0:00:33,04 30,24
6. 77 Hlubocký Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:33,05 0:00:33,05 30,52
7. 85 Šindelář Šimon, 2003 CZE 0:00:33,14 0:00:33,14 32,97
8. 74 Doseděl Jan Martin, 2003 CZE 0:00:33,32 0:00:33,32 37,87
9. 81 Zmudzinski Wiktor, 2004 CZE 0:00:33,56 0:00:33,56 44,41
10. 144 Galvas Matyáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:33,78 0:00:33,78 50,41
11. 82 Zak Dominik, 2003 CZE 0:00:34,23 0:00:34,23 62,67
12. 75 Glatt Matouš, 2005 CZE 0:00:34,29 0:00:34,29 64,30
13. 83 hlaváč dominik, 2004 CZE 0:00:34,40 0:00:34,40 67,30
14. 96 Souček Libor, 2003 CZE 0:00:34,95 0:00:34,95 82,29
15. 84 Karlík Vojta, 2004 CZE 0:00:35,08 0:00:35,08 85,83
16. 86 Souček Michal, 2003 CZE 0:00:35,16 0:00:35,16 88,01
17. 90 Štěpánek Miroslav, 2004 CZE 0:00:35,30 0:00:35,30 91,82
18. 92 Pollert Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:35,47 0:00:35,47 96,45
19. 91 Šitina Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:35,49 0:00:35,49 97,00
20. 87 Forejtek Patrik, 2005 CZE 0:00:35,55 0:00:35,55 98,63
21. 72 Kučera Vojtěch, 2004 CZE 0:00:35,62 0:00:35,62 100,54
22. 73 Hanzal Kryštof, 2005 CZE 0:00:35,80 0:00:35,80 105,45
23. 98 Drápela Matěj, 2004 CZE 0:00:35,94 0:00:35,94 109,26
24. 100 Pivnička Jakub, 2005 CZE 0:00:35,99 0:00:35,99 110,62
25. 97 Hrubý Filip, 2004 CZE 0:00:36,57 0:00:36,57 126,43
26. 108 Fellegi Daniel, 2003 CZE 0:00:36,60 0:00:36,60 127,24
27. 102 Filip Jakub, 2005 CZE 0:00:36,65 0:00:36,65 128,61
28. 109 Kučera Štěpán, 2004 CZE 0:00:36,71 0:00:36,71 130,24
29. 94 Hroneš Jakub, 2004 CZE 0:00:37,17 0:00:37,17 142,77
30. 101 Šec Jorik, 2003 CZE 0:00:37,26 0:00:37,26 145,23
31. 139 JÓZL Vojtěch 2005 CZE 0:00:37,39 0:00:37,39 148,77
32. 104 Javůrek Viktor, 2004 CZE 0:00:37,43 0:00:37,43 149,86
33. 121 Roženský Erik, 2005 CZE 0:00:37,65 0:00:37,65 155,85
34. 99 Kalwa Adam, 2006 CZE 0:00:37,75 0:00:37,75 158,58
35. 122 Vacek Martin, 2004 CZE 0:00:37,80 0:00:37,80 159,94
36. 95 Podhorský Matěj, 2004 CZE 0:00:37,84 0:00:37,84 161,03
37. 126 Vrabec Vojtěch, 2004 CZE 0:00:37,88 0:00:37,88 162,12
38. 106 Bém Stanislav, 2004 CZE 0:00:37,94 0:00:37,94 163,76
39. 107 Šimek Marek Emanuel, 2005 CZE 0:00:38,30 0:00:38,30 173,56
40. 110 Čukan Richard, 2004 CZE 0:00:38,68 0:00:38,68 183,92
41. 127 Marek Jan, 2003 CZE 0:00:38,70 0:00:38,70 184,46
42. 89 Kunčík Matěj, 2004 CZE 0:00:38,90 0:00:38,90 189,91
43. 111 Anton Bohdan, 2004 CZE 0:00:39,71 0:00:39,71 211,98
44. 117 Kohout Vojtěch, 2003 CZE 0:00:40,11 0:00:40,11 222,88
45. 149 Tomášek Aldo, 2005 CZE 0:00:40,19 0:00:40,19 225,06
46. 130 Vacek Kristián, 2003 CZE 0:00:40,25 0:00:40,25 226,70
47. 146 Smejkal Tobiáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:40,66 0:00:40,66 237,87
48. 142 Vaněk Richard, 2003 CZE 0:00:40,73 0:00:40,73 239,77
49. 120 Doseděl František, 2005 CZE 0:00:40,82 0:00:40,82 242,23
50. 132 Moravec Matěj, 2003 CZE 0:00:41,77 0:00:41,77 268,11
51. 133 Schreiber Martin, 2005 CZE 0:00:42,15 0:00:42,15 278,47
52. 123 Medlík Jiří, 2005 CZE 0:00:43,02 0:00:43,02 302,17
53. 116 Berger Matěj, 2004 CZE 0:00:43,71 0:00:43,71 320,97
54. 137 Oupický Petr, 2006 CZE 0:00:44,21 0:00:44,21 334,59
55. 136 Dvořák Marek, 2005 CZE 0:00:44,26 0:00:44,26 335,96
56. 148 Prokop Vojta, 2005 CZE 0:00:45,19 0:00:45,19 361,30
57. 141 Mičánek Jakub, 2005 CZE 0:00:45,96 0:00:45,96 382,28
58. 119 Lain Tobias, 2004 CZE 0:00:45,97 0:00:45,97 382,55
59. 134 Kopecký Tobiáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:46,10 0:00:46,10 386,09
60. 143 Pollert Antonín, 2006 CZE 0:00:47,12 0:00:47,12 413,88
61. 114 Nikl Vojta, 2003 CZE 0:00:47,39 0:00:47,39 421,24
62. 135 De Rijke Chris Nicholas, 2006 CZE 0:00:51,03 0:00:51,03 520,42
63. 71 Klíma Oskar, 2004 CZE 0:02:05,71 0:02:05,71 2555,23
124 Rejman Filip, 2004 CZE DNS ---
93 Sulovský Mikuláš, 2004 CZE DNS ---
147 NOVOTNÝ Ondřej 2007 CZE DSQ ---