Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 17. 2. 2013 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 4 Kyselová Adéla, 2004 CZE 0:00:32,14 0:00:32,14 ---
2. 12 Semeráková Hana, 2004 CZE 0:00:32,51 0:00:32,51 10,02
3. 6 Hausová Tereza, 2003 CZE 0:00:32,53 0:00:32,53 10,56
4. 13 Brillová Ema, 2003 CZE 0:00:33,33 0:00:33,33 32,21
5. 14 Svinková Sára, 2003 CZE 0:00:33,40 0:00:33,40 34,11
6. 3 Trejbalová Linda, 2003 CZE 0:00:33,50 0:00:33,50 36,81
7. 9 Pulpánová Magdaléna, 2003 CZE 0:00:33,59 0:00:33,59 39,25
8. 11 Pavlidisová Natálie, 2003 CZE 0:00:33,95 0:00:33,95 49,00
9. 2 Tobolková Tatiana, 2003 CZE 0:00:33,96 0:00:33,96 49,27
10. 21 Kovářová Jitka, 2005 CZE 0:00:34,38 0:00:34,38 60,63
11. 8 Surovičová Klára, 2003 CZE 0:00:34,51 0:00:34,51 64,15
12. 7 Šormová Adéla, 2003 CZE 0:00:34,66 0:00:34,66 68,21
13. 16 Mošnová Markéta, 2004 CZE 0:00:34,72 0:00:34,72 69,84
14. 19 Ježková Emílie, 2004 CZE 0:00:34,83 0:00:34,83 72,82
15. 1 Žižáková Viktorie, 2003 CZE 0:00:34,88 0:00:34,88 74,17
16. 15 Mačátová Thea, 2004 CZE 0:00:34,97 0:00:34,97 76,61
17. 5 Kolbe Andrea, 2003 CZE 0:00:35,03 0:00:35,03 78,23
18. 27 Tichá Simona, 2004 CZE 0:00:35,34 0:00:35,34 86,62
19. 18 Vodrážková Barbora, 2003 CZE 0:00:35,70 0:00:35,70 96,37
20. 25 Lachmannová Simona, 2006 CZE 0:00:36,18 0:00:36,18 109,36
21. 17 Rábová Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:00:36,39 0:00:36,39 115,04
22. 20 Messnerová Lucie, 2004 CZE 0:00:36,77 0:00:36,77 125,33
23. 24 Trachtová Valentýna, 2004 CZE 0:00:36,80 0:00:36,80 126,14
24. 23 Pollertová Ema, 2003 CZE 0:00:37,65 0:00:37,65 149,15
25. 31 Mrvíková Aneta, 2003 CZE 0:00:38,33 0:00:38,33 167,56
26. 30 Kráčmerová Tereza, 2005 CZE 0:00:38,49 0:00:38,49 171,89
27. 28 Knížová Jana, 2003 CZE 0:00:38,61 0:00:38,61 175,14
28. 50 Drahníková Veronika, 2006 CZE 0:00:38,69 0:00:38,69 177,30
29. 32 Kotoučková Klára, 2004 CZE 0:00:38,78 0:00:38,78 179,74
30. 22 Hanková Karolína, 2004 CZE 0:00:38,88 0:00:38,88 182,45
31. 26 Vanická Nikola, 2003 CZE 0:00:39,20 0:00:39,20 191,11
32. 29 Mošnová Magdalena, 2006 CZE 0:00:39,65 0:00:39,65 203,29
33. 33 Kempferová Johana, 2005 CZE 0:00:40,06 0:00:40,06 214,39
34. 37 Zápotočná Eliška, 2005 CZE 0:00:40,19 0:00:40,19 217,91
35. 58 Matasová Kateřina, 2004 CZE 0:00:40,46 0:00:40,46 225,21
36. 47 Geislerová Anna, 2005 CZE 0:00:41,04 0:00:41,04 240,91
37. 35 Čmejlová Julie, 2006 CZE 0:00:42,98 0:00:42,98 293,43
38. 60 Křížová Klára, CZE 0:00:43,22 0:00:43,22 299,93
39. 51 De Rijke Julie, 2003 CZE 0:00:43,28 0:00:43,28 301,55
40. 44 Bártová Anna, 2003 CZE 0:00:45,85 0:00:45,85 371,12
41. 57 Havlová Michaela, 2004 CZE 0:00:46,69 0:00:46,69 393,86
42. 56 Švaralová Anna, 2005 CZE 0:00:47,78 0:00:47,78 423,36
43. 40 Orzechowska Dominika, 2005 CZE 0:00:47,99 0:00:47,99 429,04
44. 49 Brožová Veronika, 2005 CZE 0:00:49,86 0:00:49,86 479,66
45. 59 ORZECHOWSKA Weronika 2007 POL 0:00:53,36 0:00:53,36 574,41
46. 39 Marková Radka, 2005 CZE 0:00:53,94 0:00:53,94 590,11
48 GEFFERTOVÁ Agáta 2007 CZE DNS ---
36 Horáková Denisa, 2004 CZE DNS ---
42 Paslar Nadja, 2005 CZE DNS ---
46 Kramešová Natálie, 2005 CZE DSQ ---
10 Myšková Natálie, 2003 CZE DSQ ---